NHL Game Number: 20690


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
E. BREWER

3
K. AULIE

4
V. LECAVALIER

6
S. SALO

11
T. PYATT

16
T. PURCELL

17
A. KILLORN

19
B. CROMBEEN

25
M. CARLE

26
M. ST LOUIS

30
B. BISHOP

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

67
B. POULIOT

71
R. PANIK

75
R. GUDAS

76
P. LABRIE

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

3D. PHANEUF8.92.32.04.50.79.61.92.49.410.315.91.02.71.32.12.42.94.210.7
4C. FRANSON4.86.07.43.31.82.97.52.75.84.415.41.62.62.07.57.22.03.73.8
11J. MCCLEMENT4.43.52.73.92.06.33.21.04.87.312.11.41.01.32.33.80.83.87.0
16C. MACARTHUR5.13.54.73.04.51.25.71.56.01.412.04.11.54.05.63.40.93.11.1
19J. LUPUL5.52.72.85.51.71.82.68.76.02.815.41.98.42.22.54.58.26.82.8
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK5.02.83.75.31.05.43.22.24.36.212.90.92.51.03.63.22.85.16.2
23R. O'BYRNE5.03.82.57.75.02.12.86.84.52.816.24.26.64.12.24.16.87.42.5
32J. COLBORNE4.63.44.52.63.40.95.01.84.90.510.73.52.02.75.53.51.42.41.1
34J. REIMER19.213.112.717.49.514.614.413.819.916.551.58.313.88.013.315.513.017.916.4
36C. GUNNARSSON8.83.02.64.91.68.93.44.19.08.917.51.43.90.83.24.03.75.39.9
39M. FRATTIN4.95.24.62.44.61.44.92.55.31.112.64.52.43.55.35.31.82.11.4
41N. KULEMIN5.01.60.24.71.21.20.78.94.51.912.20.99.21.00.22.98.85.62.4
42T. BOZAK5.93.35.75.71.74.85.63.06.66.516.01.42.92.55.44.63.05.95.5
43N. KADRI5.13.31.15.42.32.31.78.44.92.914.52.08.61.81.34.48.15.73.0
45M. FRASER4.76.27.84.22.92.58.13.75.53.517.22.73.92.97.88.43.15.42.8
47L. KOMAROV4.32.82.43.82.26.62.50.24.07.011.11.80.11.61.83.10.24.17.0
53M. KOSTKA7.44.84.210.27.13.25.37.96.84.222.15.88.05.13.95.27.59.94.1
81P. KESSEL5.93.45.56.41.95.85.32.86.67.616.21.12.71.44.54.42.95.57.1
84M. GRABOVSKI4.13.52.83.42.16.32.90.43.96.811.01.40.21.11.73.60.43.57.0




3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

11
J. MCCLEMENT

16
C. MACARTHUR

19
J. LUPUL

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

23
R. O'BYRNE

32
J. COLBORNE

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

45
M. FRASER

47
L. KOMAROV

53
M. KOSTKA

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2E. BREWER8.94.84.45.15.55.05.04.619.28.84.95.05.95.14.74.37.45.94.1
3K. AULIE2.36.03.53.52.72.83.83.413.13.05.21.63.33.36.22.84.83.43.5
4V. LECAVALIER2.07.42.74.72.83.72.54.512.72.64.60.25.71.17.82.44.25.52.8
6S. SALO4.53.33.93.05.55.37.72.617.44.92.44.75.75.44.23.810.26.43.4
11T. PYATT0.71.82.04.51.71.05.03.49.51.64.61.21.72.32.92.27.11.92.1
16T. PURCELL9.62.96.31.21.85.42.10.914.68.91.41.24.82.32.56.63.25.86.3
17A. KILLORN1.97.53.25.72.63.22.85.014.43.44.90.75.61.78.12.55.35.32.9
19B. CROMBEEN2.42.71.01.58.72.26.81.813.84.12.58.93.08.43.70.27.92.80.4
25M. CARLE9.45.84.86.06.04.34.54.919.99.05.34.56.64.95.54.06.86.63.9
26M. ST LOUIS10.34.47.31.42.86.22.80.516.58.91.11.96.52.93.57.04.27.66.8
30B. BISHOP15.915.412.112.015.412.916.210.751.517.512.612.216.014.517.211.122.116.211.0
42D. TYRELL1.01.61.44.11.90.94.23.58.31.44.50.91.42.02.71.85.81.11.4
44N. THOMPSON2.72.61.01.58.42.56.62.013.83.92.49.22.98.63.90.18.02.70.2
67B. POULIOT1.32.01.34.02.21.04.12.78.00.83.51.02.51.82.91.65.11.41.1
71R. PANIK2.17.52.35.62.53.62.25.513.33.25.30.25.41.37.81.83.94.51.7
75R. GUDAS2.47.23.83.44.53.24.13.515.54.05.32.94.64.48.43.15.24.43.6
76P. LABRIE2.92.00.80.98.22.86.81.413.03.71.88.83.08.13.10.27.52.90.4
77V. HEDMAN4.23.73.83.16.85.17.42.417.95.32.15.65.95.75.44.19.95.53.5
91S. STAMKOS10.73.87.01.12.86.22.51.116.49.91.42.45.53.02.87.04.17.17.0




2
E. BREWER

3
K. AULIE

4
V. LECAVALIER

6
S. SALO

11
T. PYATT

16
T. PURCELL

17
A. KILLORN

19
B. CROMBEEN

25
M. CARLE

26
M. ST LOUIS

30
B. BISHOP

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

67
B. POULIOT

71
R. PANIK

75
R. GUDAS

76
P. LABRIE

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

2E. BREWER19.70.03.20.03.38.03.34.517.88.919.72.65.03.13.01.35.10.69.5
3K. AULIE0.013.15.51.42.32.45.83.00.02.313.12.62.71.46.011.62.30.13.0
4V. LECAVALIER3.25.513.33.71.10.412.30.34.30.913.30.00.00.011.06.50.13.50.5
6S. SALO0.01.43.717.44.34.13.75.80.65.517.43.55.53.22.80.05.215.44.7
11T. PYATT3.32.31.14.39.50.02.20.13.30.79.56.70.06.91.02.00.03.90.5
16T. PURCELL8.02.40.44.10.014.60.00.08.314.214.60.00.00.00.42.50.04.014.2
17A. KILLORN3.35.812.33.72.20.014.40.24.70.214.40.00.00.912.67.00.04.40.7
19B. CROMBEEN4.53.00.35.80.10.00.213.83.60.413.81.512.70.00.04.611.86.20.8
25M. CARLE17.80.04.30.63.38.34.73.620.59.620.52.64.03.64.41.43.80.69.4
26M. ST LOUIS8.92.30.95.50.714.20.20.49.617.117.10.41.00.70.02.60.85.215.1
30B. BISHOP19.713.113.317.49.514.614.413.820.517.152.08.313.88.013.315.513.017.916.9
42D. TYRELL2.62.60.03.56.70.00.01.52.60.48.38.31.36.20.32.30.03.20.4
44N. THOMPSON5.02.70.05.50.00.00.012.74.01.013.81.313.80.30.04.412.06.10.3
67B. POULIOT3.11.40.03.26.90.00.90.03.60.78.06.20.38.00.91.30.33.50.0
71R. PANIK3.06.011.02.81.00.412.60.04.40.013.30.30.00.913.37.00.03.30.4
75R. GUDAS1.311.66.50.02.02.57.04.61.42.615.52.34.41.37.015.53.81.32.8
76P. LABRIE5.12.30.15.20.00.00.011.83.80.813.00.012.00.30.03.813.05.91.1
77V. HEDMAN0.60.13.515.43.94.04.46.20.65.217.93.26.13.53.31.35.917.94.6
91S. STAMKOS9.53.00.54.70.514.20.70.89.415.116.90.40.30.00.42.81.14.616.9




3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

11
J. MCCLEMENT

16
C. MACARTHUR

19
J. LUPUL

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

23
R. O'BYRNE

32
J. COLBORNE

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

45
M. FRASER

47
L. KOMAROV

53
M. KOSTKA

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

3D. PHANEUF15.91.85.11.64.35.80.01.815.312.41.82.16.32.30.95.00.87.44.8
4C. FRANSON1.815.44.03.84.04.90.03.914.80.83.52.06.92.212.52.30.36.03.2
11J. MCCLEMENT5.14.012.10.70.20.03.00.912.14.80.51.00.90.73.98.83.51.69.0
16C. MACARTHUR1.63.80.712.00.50.24.58.812.02.39.70.21.41.04.80.57.00.30.6
19J. LUPUL4.34.00.20.515.40.55.50.514.95.20.68.54.99.14.61.47.44.21.0
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK5.84.90.00.20.512.92.80.512.34.80.51.610.11.94.30.43.210.10.4
23R. O'BYRNE0.00.03.04.55.52.816.23.116.20.14.96.03.77.00.12.616.13.12.5
32J. COLBORNE1.83.90.98.80.50.53.110.710.72.69.70.20.00.75.00.25.10.00.0
34J. REIMER15.314.812.112.014.912.316.210.751.517.512.612.215.414.517.211.122.115.611.0
36C. GUNNARSSON12.40.84.82.35.24.80.12.617.517.52.84.05.24.21.45.02.86.35.3
39M. FRATTIN1.83.50.59.70.60.54.99.712.62.812.60.60.42.44.80.17.40.00.7
41N. KULEMIN2.12.01.00.28.51.66.00.212.24.00.612.20.211.43.00.07.30.50.3
42T. BOZAK6.36.90.91.44.910.13.70.015.45.20.40.216.00.05.60.14.414.30.3
43N. KADRI2.32.20.71.09.11.97.00.714.54.22.411.40.014.53.81.09.40.80.0
45M. FRASER0.912.53.94.84.64.30.15.017.21.44.83.05.63.817.23.42.44.93.4
47L. KOMAROV5.02.38.80.51.40.42.60.211.15.00.10.00.11.03.411.14.00.59.1
53M. KOSTKA0.80.33.57.07.43.216.15.122.12.87.47.34.49.42.44.022.14.62.9
81P. KESSEL7.46.01.60.34.210.13.10.015.66.30.00.514.30.84.90.54.616.20.6
84M. GRABOVSKI4.83.29.00.61.00.42.50.011.05.30.70.30.30.03.49.12.90.611.0