NHL Game Number: 20683


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
J. MCBAIN

6
T. GLEASON

11
J. STAAL

12
E. STAAL

15
T. RUUTU

19
J. TLUSTY

20
R. NASH

24
B. SANGUINETTI

27
J. FAULK

28
A. SEMIN

29
T. WALLACE

31
D. ELLIS

39
P. DWYER

44
J. HARRISON

47
M. BERGERON

53
J. SKINNER

59
C. LAROSE

72
N. BLANCHARD

77
J. CORVO

2M. STREIT5.96.52.85.74.55.83.42.26.24.41.218.07.44.36.37.26.25.44.6
3T. HAMONIC6.28.76.311.06.010.11.63.28.611.52.521.32.85.83.84.16.71.86.1
6J. JOENSUU4.42.71.73.12.12.74.02.13.04.64.310.83.22.64.53.61.71.42.4
10K. AUCOIN5.83.32.72.83.22.42.41.42.32.02.015.38.65.46.38.44.17.66.3
11L. VISNOVSKY3.76.07.64.87.14.83.51.45.77.85.620.34.49.73.85.36.43.710.5
12J. BAILEY4.43.06.54.87.65.22.02.72.16.01.016.22.58.02.34.27.61.49.9
13C. MCDONALD4.73.22.82.73.52.41.92.22.92.52.414.57.65.45.67.33.66.95.0
14T. HICKEY3.25.16.93.36.23.33.41.24.35.95.117.43.98.33.25.15.93.29.5
17M. MARTIN3.82.62.52.92.32.33.81.52.84.53.710.22.82.83.73.02.01.32.9
20E. NABOKOV15.119.815.719.316.818.57.96.618.921.58.755.814.618.213.216.517.610.519.5
21K. OKPOSO4.83.05.85.07.15.42.12.82.06.20.816.33.27.82.64.96.71.89.8
24B. BOYES1.911.04.78.84.08.40.10.111.38.31.914.81.02.21.31.25.40.51.8
26M. MOULSON1.211.75.78.94.98.50.10.512.09.11.815.60.82.80.90.95.80.42.1
37B. STRAIT5.15.12.44.03.94.52.82.05.23.61.215.27.23.75.86.74.45.03.6
40M. GRABNER5.22.41.52.22.22.01.91.41.81.51.712.88.24.75.57.62.67.34.8
47A. MACDONALD6.38.25.59.85.98.61.23.28.09.92.019.43.54.53.74.55.72.04.7
51F. NIELSEN3.32.65.44.46.15.11.32.42.26.10.913.92.07.21.83.55.71.08.4
53C. CIZIKAS3.42.42.32.82.72.33.92.02.54.74.010.02.12.93.42.92.00.63.2
91J. TAVARES2.611.65.69.64.88.70.40.911.99.11.917.01.92.81.82.05.91.32.0




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

6
J. JOENSUU

10
K. AUCOIN

11
L. VISNOVSKY

12
J. BAILEY

13
C. MCDONALD

14
T. HICKEY

17
M. MARTIN

20
E. NABOKOV

21
K. OKPOSO

24
B. BOYES

26
M. MOULSON

37
B. STRAIT

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

53
C. CIZIKAS

91
J. TAVARES

4J. MCBAIN5.96.24.45.83.74.44.73.23.815.14.81.91.25.15.26.33.33.42.6
6T. GLEASON6.58.72.73.36.03.03.25.12.619.83.011.011.75.12.48.22.62.411.6
11J. STAAL2.86.31.72.77.66.52.86.92.515.75.84.75.72.41.55.55.42.35.6
12E. STAAL5.711.03.12.84.84.82.73.32.919.35.08.88.94.02.29.84.42.89.6
15T. RUUTU4.56.02.13.27.17.63.56.22.316.87.14.04.93.92.25.96.12.74.8
19J. TLUSTY5.810.12.72.44.85.22.43.32.318.55.48.48.54.52.08.65.12.38.7
20R. NASH3.41.64.02.43.52.01.93.43.87.92.10.10.12.81.91.21.33.90.4
24B. SANGUINETTI2.23.22.11.41.42.72.21.21.56.62.80.10.52.01.43.22.42.00.9
27J. FAULK6.28.63.02.35.72.12.94.32.818.92.011.312.05.21.88.02.22.511.9
28A. SEMIN4.411.54.62.07.86.02.55.94.521.56.28.39.13.61.59.96.14.79.1
29T. WALLACE1.22.54.32.05.61.02.45.13.78.70.81.91.81.21.72.00.94.01.9
31D. ELLIS18.021.310.815.320.316.214.517.410.255.816.314.815.615.212.819.413.910.017.0
39P. DWYER7.42.83.28.64.42.57.63.92.814.63.21.00.87.28.23.52.02.11.9
44J. HARRISON4.35.82.65.49.78.05.48.32.818.27.82.22.83.74.74.57.22.92.8
47M. BERGERON6.33.84.56.33.82.35.63.23.713.22.61.30.95.85.53.71.83.41.8
53J. SKINNER7.24.13.68.45.34.27.35.13.016.54.91.20.96.77.64.53.52.92.0
59C. LAROSE6.26.71.74.16.47.63.65.92.017.66.75.45.84.42.65.75.72.05.9
72N. BLANCHARD5.41.81.47.63.71.46.93.21.310.51.80.50.45.07.32.01.00.61.3
77J. CORVO4.66.12.46.310.59.95.09.52.919.59.81.82.13.64.84.78.43.22.0




4
J. MCBAIN

6
T. GLEASON

11
J. STAAL

12
E. STAAL

15
T. RUUTU

19
J. TLUSTY

20
R. NASH

24
B. SANGUINETTI

27
J. FAULK

28
A. SEMIN

29
T. WALLACE

31
D. ELLIS

39
P. DWYER

44
J. HARRISON

47
M. BERGERON

53
J. SKINNER

59
C. LAROSE

72
N. BLANCHARD

77
J. CORVO

4J. MCBAIN15.10.71.15.42.23.93.13.70.14.41.815.17.61.29.46.72.96.20.1
6T. GLEASON0.719.85.69.65.69.92.40.017.69.72.719.82.70.00.03.66.11.31.4
11J. STAAL1.15.615.70.311.91.90.01.06.41.92.315.70.47.51.61.011.90.18.0
12E. STAAL5.49.60.319.30.815.90.22.49.714.90.819.32.64.72.41.01.90.64.1
15T. RUUTU2.25.611.90.816.80.01.82.45.41.90.716.81.27.62.52.612.90.07.9
19J. TLUSTY3.99.91.915.90.018.50.21.310.414.60.018.51.65.41.90.62.30.04.3
20R. NASH3.12.40.00.21.80.27.91.61.43.33.47.91.52.32.21.32.51.62.9
24B. SANGUINETTI3.70.01.02.42.41.31.66.60.02.40.86.62.01.11.92.52.21.30.0
27J. FAULK0.117.66.49.75.410.41.40.018.99.53.118.91.90.40.32.26.20.70.6
28A. SEMIN4.49.71.914.91.914.63.32.49.521.53.421.50.06.04.12.00.01.46.7
29T. WALLACE1.82.72.30.80.70.03.40.83.13.48.78.71.72.72.62.91.80.53.7
31D. ELLIS15.119.815.719.316.818.57.96.618.921.58.755.814.618.213.216.517.610.519.5
39P. DWYER7.62.70.42.61.21.61.52.01.90.01.714.614.64.56.411.80.08.54.1
44J. HARRISON1.20.07.54.77.65.42.31.10.46.02.718.24.518.20.03.77.72.515.5
47M. BERGERON9.40.01.62.42.51.92.21.90.34.12.613.26.40.013.27.62.26.31.7
53J. SKINNER6.73.61.01.02.60.61.32.52.22.02.916.511.83.77.616.52.08.16.4
59C. LAROSE2.96.111.91.912.92.32.52.26.20.01.817.60.07.72.22.017.60.08.0
72N. BLANCHARD6.21.30.10.60.00.01.61.30.71.40.510.58.52.56.38.10.010.52.7
77J. CORVO0.11.48.04.17.94.32.90.00.66.73.719.54.115.51.76.48.02.719.5




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

6
J. JOENSUU

10
K. AUCOIN

11
L. VISNOVSKY

12
J. BAILEY

13
C. MCDONALD

14
T. HICKEY

17
M. MARTIN

20
E. NABOKOV

21
K. OKPOSO

24
B. BOYES

26
M. MOULSON

37
B. STRAIT

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

53
C. CIZIKAS

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT18.01.13.85.62.25.15.40.42.818.05.54.34.114.15.00.24.32.65.6
3T. HAMONIC1.121.33.32.91.47.72.60.03.221.36.78.87.90.52.318.47.33.08.4
6J. JOENSUU3.83.310.80.64.50.01.13.89.210.80.10.40.03.70.02.60.08.81.4
10K. AUCOIN5.62.90.615.37.61.212.16.80.415.32.90.00.65.012.82.90.10.00.0
11L. VISNOVSKY2.21.44.57.620.34.87.716.74.520.35.03.25.00.06.00.13.64.94.4
12J. BAILEY5.17.70.01.24.816.20.54.30.516.214.21.00.04.10.06.613.30.90.8
13C. MCDONALD5.42.61.112.17.70.514.56.00.014.50.00.01.75.011.22.40.50.91.1
14T. HICKEY0.40.03.86.816.74.36.017.44.217.44.62.64.10.05.10.22.74.43.5
17M. MARTIN2.83.29.20.44.50.50.04.210.210.20.00.00.32.80.02.90.08.51.5
20E. NABOKOV18.021.310.815.320.316.214.517.410.255.816.314.815.615.212.819.413.910.017.0
21K. OKPOSO5.56.70.12.95.014.20.04.60.016.316.30.00.34.51.66.412.50.60.6
24B. BOYES4.38.80.40.03.21.00.02.60.014.80.014.813.32.90.07.81.00.013.8
26M. MOULSON4.17.90.00.65.00.01.74.10.315.60.313.315.62.60.07.60.50.014.6
37B. STRAIT14.10.53.75.00.04.15.00.02.815.24.52.92.615.24.90.63.52.64.1
40M. GRABNER5.02.30.012.86.00.011.25.10.012.81.60.00.04.912.82.50.00.10.0
47A. MACDONALD0.218.42.62.90.16.62.40.22.919.46.47.87.60.62.519.46.52.57.9
51F. NIELSEN4.37.30.00.13.613.30.52.70.013.912.51.00.53.50.06.513.90.00.0
53C. CIZIKAS2.63.08.80.04.90.90.94.48.510.00.60.00.02.60.12.50.010.00.3
91J. TAVARES5.68.41.40.04.40.81.13.51.517.00.613.814.64.10.07.90.00.317.0