NHL Game Number: 20626


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


11
B. GALLAGHER

14
T. PLEKANEC

17
R. BOURQUE

21
B. GIONTA

24
J. HALPERN

26
J. GORGES

27
A. GALCHENYUK

30
P. BUDAJ

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

40
N. BEAULIEU

44
D. DREWISKE

51
D. DESHARNAIS

53
R. WHITE

55
F. BOUILLON

67
M. PACIORETTY

73
M. RYDER

76
P. SUBBAN

79
A. MARKOV

81
L. ELLER

3K. FOSTER4.41.62.23.92.24.82.84.76.41.64.14.14.60.43.74.61.73.32.33.3
10B. SCHENN2.32.92.44.31.26.73.64.46.42.01.83.62.70.23.12.94.14.22.34.0
12S. GAGNE1.63.94.02.42.64.70.82.46.42.40.20.61.90.34.01.73.74.34.01.3
14S. COUTURIER6.11.32.01.61.72.01.34.25.81.05.44.96.81.04.76.60.80.93.01.4
17W. SIMMONDS3.51.90.92.02.12.31.43.05.63.43.42.94.01.15.63.92.10.53.30.9
18A. HALL3.70.71.81.60.91.71.44.52.70.24.53.64.00.02.33.81.01.41.02.4
19S. HARTNELL1.22.42.02.80.05.73.02.15.60.91.33.11.70.01.41.93.43.10.73.6
22L. SCHENN5.34.73.94.13.07.73.67.89.84.04.74.06.80.78.36.06.25.45.24.2
23K. HUSKINS0.80.30.30.30.41.80.80.02.30.40.41.00.80.40.20.80.91.20.20.9
24M. READ3.91.51.21.71.82.01.42.55.72.13.53.14.51.24.64.31.70.93.10.8
26R. FEDOTENKO3.70.81.71.90.91.61.64.52.90.24.83.94.00.02.33.80.91.31.02.5
28C. GIROUX0.93.94.22.42.34.61.02.16.12.30.20.71.30.33.41.03.64.23.41.6
29E. GUSTAFSSON5.83.95.04.81.63.92.95.29.01.16.65.35.80.45.86.32.53.64.24.3
30I. BRYZGALOV10.68.58.99.25.314.17.012.020.35.69.710.412.21.512.411.89.49.98.98.4
37J. ROSEHILL1.80.10.41.40.00.91.51.52.10.02.21.41.80.01.11.80.41.10.41.6
38O. LAURIDSEN2.20.61.21.41.93.82.21.76.11.92.33.43.40.92.12.82.52.31.72.4
44K. TIMONEN2.65.95.23.81.66.31.74.67.12.41.43.22.90.34.83.25.04.14.41.9
48D. BRIERE2.12.52.63.40.16.33.62.96.40.41.73.22.50.11.52.83.74.61.34.1
93J. VORACEK1.03.63.62.22.14.00.62.05.32.00.00.51.40.33.41.13.03.53.41.1




3
K. FOSTER

10
B. SCHENN

12
S. GAGNE

14
S. COUTURIER

17
W. SIMMONDS

18
A. HALL

19
S. HARTNELL

22
L. SCHENN

23
K. HUSKINS

24
M. READ

26
R. FEDOTENKO

28
C. GIROUX

29
E. GUSTAFSSON

30
I. BRYZGALOV

37
J. ROSEHILL

38
O. LAURIDSEN

44
K. TIMONEN

48
D. BRIERE

93
J. VORACEK

11B. GALLAGHER4.42.31.66.13.53.71.25.30.83.93.70.95.810.61.82.22.62.11.0
14T. PLEKANEC1.62.93.91.31.90.72.44.70.31.50.83.93.98.50.10.65.92.53.6
17R. BOURQUE2.22.44.02.00.91.82.03.90.31.21.74.25.08.90.41.25.22.63.6
21B. GIONTA3.94.32.41.62.01.62.84.10.31.71.92.44.89.21.41.43.83.42.2
24J. HALPERN2.21.22.61.72.10.90.03.00.41.80.92.31.65.30.01.91.60.12.1
26J. GORGES4.86.74.72.02.31.75.77.71.82.01.64.63.914.10.93.86.36.34.0
27A. GALCHENYUK2.83.60.81.31.41.43.03.60.81.41.61.02.97.01.52.21.73.60.6
30P. BUDAJ4.74.42.44.23.04.52.17.80.02.54.52.15.212.01.51.74.62.92.0
31C. PRICE6.46.46.45.85.62.75.69.82.35.72.96.19.020.32.16.17.16.45.3
32T. MOEN1.62.02.41.03.40.20.94.00.42.10.22.31.15.60.01.92.40.42.0
40N. BEAULIEU4.11.80.25.43.44.51.34.70.43.54.80.26.69.72.22.31.41.70.0
44D. DREWISKE4.13.60.64.92.93.63.14.01.03.13.90.75.310.41.43.43.23.20.5
51D. DESHARNAIS4.62.71.96.84.04.01.76.80.84.54.01.35.812.21.83.42.92.51.4
53R. WHITE0.40.20.31.01.10.00.00.70.41.20.00.30.41.50.00.90.30.10.3
55F. BOUILLON3.73.14.04.75.62.31.48.30.24.62.33.45.812.41.12.14.81.53.4
67M. PACIORETTY4.62.91.76.63.93.81.96.00.84.33.81.06.311.81.82.83.22.81.1
73M. RYDER1.74.13.70.82.11.03.46.20.91.70.93.62.59.40.42.55.03.73.0
76P. SUBBAN3.34.24.30.90.51.43.15.41.20.91.34.23.69.91.12.34.14.63.5
79A. MARKOV2.32.34.03.03.31.00.75.20.23.11.03.44.28.90.41.74.41.33.4
81L. ELLER3.34.01.31.40.92.43.64.20.90.82.51.64.38.41.62.41.94.11.1




11
B. GALLAGHER

14
T. PLEKANEC

17
R. BOURQUE

21
B. GIONTA

24
J. HALPERN

26
J. GORGES

27
A. GALCHENYUK

30
P. BUDAJ

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

40
N. BEAULIEU

44
D. DREWISKE

51
D. DESHARNAIS

53
R. WHITE

55
F. BOUILLON

67
M. PACIORETTY

73
M. RYDER

76
P. SUBBAN

79
A. MARKOV

81
L. ELLER

11B. GALLAGHER10.60.00.00.00.02.60.04.26.30.25.64.110.40.05.110.40.01.42.30.2
14T. PLEKANEC0.08.57.33.60.05.20.03.74.51.20.70.10.20.03.70.54.64.72.70.0
17R. BOURQUE0.07.38.93.70.74.90.23.25.40.01.41.20.30.02.60.54.05.12.71.6
21B. GIONTA0.03.63.79.21.74.13.73.25.61.61.63.30.10.02.90.50.03.03.53.8
24J. HALPERN0.00.00.71.75.32.20.12.23.14.20.71.50.30.72.60.21.41.12.41.2
26J. GORGES2.65.24.94.12.214.12.94.59.63.40.03.53.40.41.93.16.48.80.03.7
27A. GALCHENYUK0.00.00.23.70.12.97.01.95.10.02.54.10.70.90.90.02.22.01.66.2
30P. BUDAJ4.23.73.23.22.24.51.912.00.02.63.63.24.60.06.14.53.42.83.82.6
31C. PRICE6.34.55.45.63.19.65.10.020.33.16.17.37.61.55.97.06.07.24.75.8
32T. MOEN0.21.20.01.64.23.40.02.63.15.60.01.00.20.73.70.02.71.02.30.5
40N. BEAULIEU5.60.71.41.60.70.02.53.66.10.09.76.06.30.92.75.90.81.00.02.7
44D. DREWISKE4.10.11.23.31.53.54.13.27.31.06.010.44.81.20.04.21.10.11.04.7
51D. DESHARNAIS10.40.20.30.10.33.40.74.67.60.26.34.812.20.75.311.00.52.22.50.0
53R. WHITE0.00.00.00.00.70.40.90.01.50.70.91.20.71.50.30.00.00.00.30.2
55F. BOUILLON5.13.72.62.92.61.90.96.15.93.72.70.05.30.312.45.63.30.07.81.6
67M. PACIORETTY10.40.50.50.50.23.10.04.57.00.05.94.211.00.05.611.80.62.12.80.4
73M. RYDER0.04.64.00.01.46.42.23.46.02.70.81.10.50.03.30.69.45.12.22.9
76P. SUBBAN1.44.75.13.01.18.82.02.87.21.01.00.12.20.00.02.15.19.90.22.2
79A. MARKOV2.32.72.73.52.40.01.63.84.72.30.01.02.50.37.82.82.20.28.92.0
81L. ELLER0.20.01.63.81.23.76.22.65.80.52.74.70.00.21.60.42.92.22.08.4




3
K. FOSTER

10
B. SCHENN

12
S. GAGNE

14
S. COUTURIER

17
W. SIMMONDS

18
A. HALL

19
S. HARTNELL

22
L. SCHENN

23
K. HUSKINS

24
M. READ

26
R. FEDOTENKO

28
C. GIROUX

29
E. GUSTAFSSON

30
I. BRYZGALOV

37
J. ROSEHILL

38
O. LAURIDSEN

44
K. TIMONEN

48
D. BRIERE

93
J. VORACEK

3K. FOSTER11.14.00.75.03.34.32.62.52.33.34.50.34.811.11.80.70.83.30.3
10B. SCHENN4.010.80.80.32.30.17.16.80.92.40.10.03.710.80.42.24.28.20.0
12S. GAGNE0.70.88.90.30.40.10.05.60.10.00.07.83.48.90.02.35.81.07.3
14S. COUTURIER5.00.30.310.45.64.00.14.20.45.94.10.06.010.40.22.82.60.30.1
17W. SIMMONDS3.32.30.45.69.00.01.14.90.47.00.30.54.29.00.42.13.10.40.0
18A. HALL4.30.10.14.00.07.20.02.60.90.27.00.14.47.22.71.60.50.00.0
19S. HARTNELL2.67.10.00.11.10.07.63.80.90.00.10.42.87.60.01.93.36.40.0
22L. SCHENN2.56.85.64.24.92.63.817.60.05.52.55.23.817.61.54.96.35.34.9
23K. HUSKINS2.30.90.10.40.40.90.90.02.30.40.90.10.02.30.90.00.00.90.1
24M. READ3.32.40.05.97.00.20.05.50.48.60.20.03.38.60.02.32.51.50.0
26R. FEDOTENKO4.50.10.04.10.37.00.12.50.90.27.30.04.77.33.01.60.40.00.0
28C. GIROUX0.30.07.80.00.50.10.45.20.10.00.08.22.88.20.02.45.60.47.2
29E. GUSTAFSSON4.83.73.46.04.24.42.83.80.03.34.72.814.714.72.41.64.44.12.3
30I. BRYZGALOV11.110.88.910.49.07.27.617.62.38.67.38.214.732.73.57.812.09.37.3
37J. ROSEHILL1.80.40.00.20.42.70.01.50.90.03.00.02.43.53.50.30.20.40.0
38O. LAURIDSEN0.72.22.32.82.11.61.94.90.02.31.62.41.67.80.37.80.61.92.2
44K. TIMONEN0.84.25.82.63.10.53.36.30.02.50.45.64.412.00.20.612.03.25.0
48D. BRIERE3.38.21.00.30.40.06.45.30.91.50.00.44.19.30.41.93.29.30.0
93J. VORACEK0.30.07.30.10.00.00.04.90.10.00.07.22.37.30.02.25.00.07.3