NHL Game Number: 20522


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

16
M. D'AGOSTINI

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

21
A. LOKTIONOV

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

25
T. KOSTOPOULOS

26
P. ELIAS

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. STREIT4.83.28.45.06.84.44.74.73.34.83.94.82.46.45.21.81.73.415.9
3T. HAMONIC8.87.13.33.84.23.25.54.14.76.54.73.07.74.78.20.97.65.818.7
4R. MARTINEK4.93.28.65.37.34.14.95.13.55.03.74.52.56.34.91.82.03.316.1
10K. AUCOIN4.35.55.45.95.62.43.46.84.24.72.72.31.53.33.11.13.13.713.8
11L. VISNOVSKY3.88.75.44.86.43.66.04.86.33.04.22.85.78.53.90.45.38.617.9
12J. BAILEY4.62.06.44.07.11.75.54.05.32.43.60.84.55.95.30.03.92.413.9
13C. MCDONALD4.04.64.55.04.32.03.05.93.84.12.22.01.23.02.90.52.83.211.8
14T. HICKEY3.88.95.64.56.94.06.44.95.93.14.33.25.69.74.00.45.89.018.7
16M. REASONER3.12.85.31.64.83.33.32.52.32.12.73.93.06.73.91.83.04.112.0
17M. MARTIN3.43.04.20.93.73.62.41.82.12.41.94.23.55.84.01.93.44.110.9
20E. NABOKOV17.319.117.513.618.011.216.513.714.214.412.810.615.820.117.03.014.918.153.1
21K. OKPOSO4.33.07.85.18.91.56.55.05.82.54.80.54.76.75.00.54.12.915.9
24B. BOYES5.68.60.72.50.94.04.71.12.35.53.93.96.24.55.10.24.47.814.3
26M. MOULSON5.68.40.72.40.93.34.70.92.45.43.93.26.44.04.80.34.77.413.8
40M. GRABNER4.04.65.05.55.21.92.96.24.33.92.11.81.42.72.51.02.72.611.5
47A. MACDONALD8.67.33.93.84.83.25.64.15.06.64.83.08.15.08.00.98.06.119.2
51F. NIELSEN4.52.26.43.87.11.35.63.45.62.44.00.45.36.05.20.04.62.613.6
53C. CIZIKAS3.13.34.91.74.24.33.02.32.32.42.54.93.16.44.31.82.65.012.4
91J. TAVARES5.59.30.82.31.14.24.71.12.25.64.24.06.65.04.80.25.08.415.0




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
R. MARTINEK

10
K. AUCOIN

11
L. VISNOVSKY

12
J. BAILEY

13
C. MCDONALD

14
T. HICKEY

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

20
E. NABOKOV

21
K. OKPOSO

24
B. BOYES

26
M. MOULSON

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

53
C. CIZIKAS

91
J. TAVARES

2M. ZIDLICKY4.88.84.94.33.84.64.03.83.13.417.34.35.65.64.08.64.53.15.5
6A. GREENE3.27.13.25.58.72.04.68.92.83.019.13.08.68.44.67.32.23.39.3
7H. TALLINDER8.43.38.65.45.46.44.55.65.34.217.57.80.70.75.03.96.44.90.8
8D. ZUBRUS5.03.85.35.94.84.05.04.51.60.913.65.12.52.45.53.83.81.72.3
10P. HARROLD6.84.27.35.66.47.14.36.94.83.718.08.90.90.95.24.87.14.21.1
11S. GIONTA4.43.24.12.43.61.72.04.03.33.611.21.54.03.31.93.21.34.34.2
12A. PONIKAROVSKY4.75.54.93.46.05.53.06.43.32.416.56.54.74.72.95.65.63.04.7
14A. HENRIQUE4.74.15.16.84.84.05.94.92.51.813.75.01.10.96.24.13.42.31.1
16M. D'AGOSTINI3.34.73.54.26.35.33.85.92.32.114.25.82.32.44.35.05.62.32.2
18S. BERNIER4.86.55.04.73.02.44.13.12.12.414.42.55.55.43.96.62.42.45.6
19T. ZAJAC3.94.73.72.74.23.62.24.32.71.912.84.83.93.92.14.84.02.54.2
20R. CARTER4.83.04.52.32.80.82.03.23.94.210.60.53.93.21.83.00.44.94.0
21A. LOKTIONOV2.47.72.51.55.74.51.25.63.03.515.84.76.26.41.48.15.33.16.6
23D. CLARKSON6.44.76.33.38.55.93.09.76.75.820.16.74.54.02.75.06.06.45.0
24B. SALVADOR5.28.24.93.13.95.32.94.03.94.017.05.05.14.82.58.05.24.34.8
25T. KOSTOPOULOS1.80.91.81.10.40.00.50.41.81.93.00.50.20.31.00.90.01.80.2
26P. ELIAS1.77.62.03.15.33.92.85.83.03.414.94.14.44.72.78.04.62.65.0
29M. FAYNE3.45.83.33.78.62.43.29.04.14.118.12.97.87.42.66.12.65.08.4
30M. BRODEUR15.918.716.113.817.913.911.818.712.010.953.115.914.313.811.519.213.612.415.0




2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

16
M. D'AGOSTINI

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

21
A. LOKTIONOV

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

25
T. KOSTOPOULOS

26
P. ELIAS

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. ZIDLICKY17.32.40.44.30.73.14.83.95.06.32.72.87.54.513.90.86.40.017.3
6A. GREENE2.419.10.93.01.24.06.94.73.86.75.64.25.76.40.01.15.314.619.1
7H. TALLINDER0.40.917.56.315.43.35.96.35.52.54.62.52.88.80.01.53.00.817.0
8D. ZUBRUS4.33.06.313.66.01.60.210.58.12.90.10.91.50.74.90.60.12.713.6
10P. HARROLD0.71.215.46.018.03.66.05.65.22.14.02.63.69.20.52.04.50.217.6
11S. GIONTA3.14.03.31.63.611.21.50.20.61.50.48.90.94.04.12.20.64.311.2
12A. PONIKAROVSKY4.86.95.90.26.01.516.51.31.12.512.00.01.112.72.80.00.96.616.5
14A. HENRIQUE3.94.76.310.55.60.21.313.79.22.80.00.70.01.53.50.50.83.413.7
16M. D'AGOSTINI5.03.85.58.15.20.61.19.214.20.50.51.03.90.44.90.03.64.013.8
18S. BERNIER6.36.72.52.92.11.52.52.80.514.41.11.58.40.76.00.07.15.314.4
19T. ZAJAC2.75.64.60.14.00.412.00.00.51.112.80.40.010.72.70.00.56.112.8
20R. CARTER2.84.22.50.92.68.90.00.71.01.50.410.61.53.54.12.30.65.110.6
21A. LOKTIONOV7.55.72.81.53.60.91.10.03.98.40.01.515.82.57.20.411.94.915.4
23D. CLARKSON4.56.48.80.79.24.012.71.50.40.710.73.52.520.14.40.04.07.019.7
24B. SALVADOR13.90.00.04.90.54.12.83.54.96.02.74.17.24.417.00.56.02.617.0
25T. KOSTOPOULOS0.81.11.50.62.02.20.00.50.00.00.02.30.40.00.53.00.10.23.0
26P. ELIAS6.45.33.00.14.50.60.90.83.67.10.50.611.94.06.00.114.94.714.5
29M. FAYNE0.014.60.82.70.24.36.63.44.05.36.15.14.97.02.60.24.718.118.1
30M. BRODEUR17.319.117.013.617.611.216.513.713.814.412.810.615.419.717.03.014.518.153.1




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
R. MARTINEK

10
K. AUCOIN

11
L. VISNOVSKY

12
J. BAILEY

13
C. MCDONALD

14
T. HICKEY

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

20
E. NABOKOV

21
K. OKPOSO

24
B. BOYES

26
M. MOULSON

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

53
C. CIZIKAS

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT15.90.215.45.20.03.24.70.45.44.815.93.62.82.44.70.02.55.72.8
3T. HAMONIC0.218.70.06.40.35.45.30.32.93.218.76.24.13.94.718.35.73.25.0
4R. MARTINEK15.40.016.15.40.03.54.70.65.34.716.13.92.82.45.00.12.55.32.8
10K. AUCOIN5.26.45.413.81.60.711.72.40.30.413.81.30.40.011.16.60.00.80.9
11L. VISNOVSKY0.00.30.01.618.34.81.517.63.83.318.35.97.47.52.20.75.93.87.1
12J. BAILEY3.25.43.50.74.813.90.35.10.30.213.912.80.60.00.05.812.20.00.7
13C. MCDONALD4.75.34.711.71.50.311.82.20.30.011.80.00.00.010.25.30.10.50.6
14T. HICKEY0.40.30.62.417.65.12.219.14.13.619.15.77.37.32.60.75.73.97.0
16M. REASONER5.42.95.30.33.80.30.34.112.010.212.01.50.00.20.02.80.010.80.0
17M. MARTIN4.83.24.70.43.30.20.03.610.211.211.20.00.00.40.43.10.39.90.3
20E. NABOKOV15.918.716.113.818.313.911.819.112.011.253.515.914.313.811.919.314.012.415.0
21K. OKPOSO3.66.23.91.35.912.80.05.71.50.015.915.90.00.41.16.512.71.70.4
24B. BOYES2.84.12.80.47.40.60.07.30.00.014.30.014.313.10.04.20.60.313.7
26M. MOULSON2.43.92.40.07.50.00.07.30.20.413.80.413.113.80.04.20.70.012.9
40M. GRABNER4.74.75.011.12.20.010.22.60.00.411.91.10.00.011.94.90.90.00.0
47A. MACDONALD0.018.30.16.60.75.85.30.72.83.119.36.54.24.24.919.36.02.95.1
51F. NIELSEN2.55.72.50.05.912.20.15.70.00.314.012.70.60.70.96.014.00.30.0
53C. CIZIKAS5.73.25.30.83.80.00.53.910.89.912.41.70.30.00.02.90.312.40.5
91J. TAVARES2.85.02.80.97.10.70.67.00.00.315.00.413.712.90.05.10.00.515.0