NHL Game Number: 20443


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
J. LEOPOLD

6
M. WEBER

9
S. OTT

10
C. EHRHOFF

12
K. PORTER

19
C. HODGSON

21
D. STAFFORD

23
V. LEINO

24
R. REGEHR

29
J. POMINVILLE

30
R. MILLER

32
J. SCOTT

36
P. KALETA

53
M. PYSYK

55
J. HECHT

57
T. MYERS

63
T. ENNIS

65
B. FLYNN

82
M. FOLIGNO

3D. PHANEUF3.13.66.34.61.66.95.36.06.17.113.90.00.04.10.16.45.41.91.1
4C. FRANSON4.65.31.05.75.50.62.83.21.10.911.21.12.04.82.31.02.95.65.9
11J. MCCLEMENT4.94.61.95.26.11.21.71.62.51.012.32.02.55.23.42.11.47.36.8
16C. MACARTHUR3.96.02.76.32.82.69.49.44.63.114.50.40.43.90.85.08.42.62.3
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK2.92.36.32.80.66.52.63.85.37.410.80.10.12.80.15.53.50.60.6
24J. LILES4.14.34.24.32.43.75.15.04.93.412.51.41.43.71.74.34.53.42.4
28C. ORR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34J. REIMER13.014.012.015.610.911.814.515.713.512.041.12.63.513.74.413.314.012.311.1
36C. GUNNARSSON3.12.45.94.12.06.43.54.75.36.912.50.00.04.00.16.24.22.31.9
38F. MCLAREN1.50.50.80.51.00.60.30.31.20.03.11.31.31.51.31.20.11.61.0
39M. FRATTIN5.65.33.26.08.63.21.61.84.41.915.40.91.86.32.43.41.310.39.3
41N. KULEMIN3.85.41.77.21.61.89.910.12.32.512.80.00.04.90.12.99.71.41.2
42T. BOZAK2.92.36.02.80.65.82.43.34.66.810.10.30.33.00.34.63.40.60.6
43N. KADRI4.25.82.96.32.83.09.69.84.83.415.00.20.24.20.65.58.72.82.4
45M. FRASER6.36.41.16.07.00.84.14.12.60.914.31.22.16.13.01.43.57.57.6
47L. KOMAROV1.20.60.30.61.50.70.71.01.00.32.80.10.41.50.10.70.61.41.5
51J. GARDINER4.76.15.56.53.45.18.38.57.04.817.91.51.54.81.77.37.64.03.2
81P. KESSEL3.72.97.03.60.67.03.74.66.57.813.81.81.83.72.17.13.90.60.6
84M. GRABOVSKI4.36.43.25.56.83.01.71.73.51.713.00.81.74.02.22.30.88.27.1




3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

11
J. MCCLEMENT

16
C. MACARTHUR

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

24
J. LILES

28
C. ORR

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

38
F. MCLAREN

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

45
M. FRASER

47
L. KOMAROV

51
J. GARDINER

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

3J. LEOPOLD3.14.64.93.92.94.10.013.03.11.55.63.82.94.26.31.24.73.74.3
6M. WEBER3.65.34.66.02.34.30.014.02.40.55.35.42.35.86.40.66.12.96.4
9S. OTT6.31.01.92.76.34.20.012.05.90.83.21.76.02.91.10.35.57.03.2
10C. EHRHOFF4.65.75.26.32.84.30.015.64.10.56.07.22.86.36.00.66.53.65.5
12K. PORTER1.65.56.12.80.62.40.010.92.01.08.61.60.62.87.01.53.40.66.8
19C. HODGSON6.90.61.22.66.53.70.011.86.40.63.21.85.83.00.80.75.17.03.0
21D. STAFFORD5.32.81.79.42.65.10.014.53.50.31.69.92.49.64.10.78.33.71.7
23V. LEINO6.03.21.69.43.85.00.015.74.70.31.810.13.39.84.11.08.54.61.7
24R. REGEHR6.11.12.54.65.34.90.013.55.31.24.42.34.64.82.61.07.06.53.5
29J. POMINVILLE7.10.91.03.17.43.40.012.06.90.01.92.56.83.40.90.34.87.81.7
30R. MILLER13.911.212.314.510.812.50.041.112.53.115.412.810.115.014.32.817.913.813.0
32J. SCOTT0.01.12.00.40.11.40.02.60.01.30.90.00.30.21.20.11.51.80.8
36P. KALETA0.02.02.50.40.11.40.03.50.01.31.80.00.30.22.10.41.51.81.7
53M. PYSYK4.14.85.23.92.83.70.013.74.01.56.34.93.04.26.11.54.83.74.0
55J. HECHT0.12.33.40.80.11.70.04.40.11.32.40.10.30.63.00.11.72.12.2
57T. MYERS6.41.02.15.05.54.30.013.36.21.23.42.94.65.51.40.77.37.12.3
63T. ENNIS5.42.91.48.43.54.50.014.04.20.11.39.73.48.73.50.67.63.90.8
65B. FLYNN1.95.67.32.60.63.40.012.32.31.610.31.40.62.87.51.44.00.68.2
82M. FOLIGNO1.15.96.82.30.62.40.011.11.91.09.31.20.62.47.61.53.20.67.1




3
J. LEOPOLD

6
M. WEBER

9
S. OTT

10
C. EHRHOFF

12
K. PORTER

19
C. HODGSON

21
D. STAFFORD

23
V. LEINO

24
R. REGEHR

29
J. POMINVILLE

30
R. MILLER

32
J. SCOTT

36
P. KALETA

53
M. PYSYK

55
J. HECHT

57
T. MYERS

63
T. ENNIS

65
B. FLYNN

82
M. FOLIGNO

3J. LEOPOLD13.00.31.10.05.71.34.65.20.61.712.60.90.912.01.30.14.66.26.0
6M. WEBER0.314.03.712.94.02.65.95.60.92.714.00.61.10.01.60.15.64.93.9
9S. OTT1.13.712.04.60.010.70.40.46.59.912.00.00.01.00.57.00.41.60.0
10C. EHRHOFF0.012.94.615.63.33.96.56.70.03.915.60.61.11.21.61.56.84.23.7
12K. PORTER5.74.00.03.310.90.00.70.21.90.010.90.00.45.60.11.30.010.310.2
19C. HODGSON1.32.610.73.90.011.80.51.16.810.211.80.00.01.30.07.70.01.10.0
21D. STAFFORD4.65.90.46.50.70.514.514.03.50.414.20.00.05.60.43.112.60.40.1
23V. LEINO5.25.60.46.70.21.114.015.73.82.115.40.00.06.20.43.913.60.00.0
24R. REGEHR0.60.96.50.01.96.83.53.813.56.613.51.21.50.41.911.62.62.41.7
29J. POMINVILLE1.72.79.93.90.010.20.42.16.612.011.60.00.01.60.07.51.80.00.0
30R. MILLER12.614.012.015.610.911.814.215.413.511.641.12.63.513.34.413.313.612.311.1
32J. SCOTT0.90.60.00.60.00.00.00.01.20.02.62.62.61.02.61.00.00.00.0
36P. KALETA0.91.10.01.10.40.00.00.01.50.03.52.63.51.43.11.00.00.00.9
53M. PYSYK12.00.01.01.25.61.35.66.20.41.613.31.01.413.71.00.15.65.55.7
55J. HECHT1.31.60.51.60.10.00.40.41.90.04.42.63.11.04.41.50.01.00.9
57T. MYERS0.10.17.01.51.37.73.13.911.67.513.31.01.00.11.513.32.91.71.2
63T. ENNIS4.65.60.46.80.00.012.613.62.61.813.60.00.05.60.02.914.00.00.0
65B. FLYNN6.24.91.64.210.31.10.40.02.40.012.30.00.05.51.01.70.012.310.1
82M. FOLIGNO6.03.90.03.710.20.00.10.01.70.011.10.00.95.70.91.20.010.111.1




3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

11
J. MCCLEMENT

16
C. MACARTHUR

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

24
J. LILES

28
C. ORR

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

38
F. MCLAREN

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

45
M. FRASER

47
L. KOMAROV

51
J. GARDINER

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

3D. PHANEUF13.90.02.34.76.30.40.013.99.80.03.24.96.05.11.00.62.76.52.2
4C. FRANSON0.011.24.83.70.90.00.011.20.60.06.33.50.93.810.41.80.21.46.5
11J. MCCLEMENT2.34.812.30.00.03.60.012.32.62.510.31.40.20.46.80.04.41.88.0
16C. MACARTHUR4.73.70.014.80.05.50.014.82.10.01.110.90.214.35.10.08.62.21.0
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK6.30.90.00.010.82.50.010.87.20.00.60.39.40.70.60.04.19.80.6
24J. LILES0.40.03.65.52.512.70.012.70.12.93.74.22.55.30.60.311.64.73.1
28C. ORR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34J. REIMER13.911.212.314.810.812.70.041.512.63.115.413.210.115.414.32.818.213.813.0
36C. GUNNARSSON9.80.62.62.17.20.10.012.612.60.03.92.66.82.80.30.71.77.02.0
38F. MCLAREN0.00.02.50.00.02.90.03.10.03.11.70.00.00.00.30.03.11.50.6
39M. FRATTIN3.26.310.31.10.63.70.015.43.91.715.41.40.41.38.82.54.90.111.5
41N. KULEMIN4.93.51.410.90.34.20.013.22.60.01.413.20.411.04.60.36.50.00.7
42T. BOZAK6.00.90.20.29.42.50.010.16.80.00.40.410.10.00.50.03.69.60.0
43N. KADRI5.13.80.414.30.75.30.015.42.80.01.311.00.015.45.20.08.72.50.6
45M. FRASER1.010.46.85.10.60.60.014.30.30.38.84.60.55.214.31.92.01.08.4
47L. KOMAROV0.61.80.00.00.00.30.02.80.70.02.50.30.00.01.92.80.30.02.8
51J. GARDINER2.70.24.48.64.111.60.018.21.73.14.96.53.68.72.00.318.27.03.7
81P. KESSEL6.51.41.82.29.84.70.013.87.01.50.10.09.62.51.00.07.013.80.2
84M. GRABOVSKI2.26.58.01.00.63.10.013.02.00.611.50.70.00.68.42.83.70.213.0