NHL Game Number: 20100


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
D. MURRAY

7
B. STUART

8
J. PAVELSKI

9
M. HAVLAT

10
A. DESJARDINS

12
P. MARLEAU

15
J. SHEPPARD

19
J. THORNTON

22
D. BOYLE

23
S. GOMEZ

26
M. HANDZUS

29
R. CLOWE

31
A. NIEMI

37
A. BURISH

39
L. COUTURE

44
M. VLASIC

52
M. IRWIN

57
T. WINGELS

61
J. BRAUN

2J. PETRY2.97.28.05.33.28.42.48.58.32.74.44.018.82.13.58.47.54.03.4
4T. HALL1.211.09.64.02.610.72.610.84.00.94.50.416.61.60.611.63.91.71.7
5L. SMID2.07.48.63.03.28.32.59.27.42.53.83.017.72.42.98.96.83.82.9
6R. WHITNEY8.31.80.84.23.21.64.71.12.73.64.16.313.02.14.91.72.82.68.4
14J. EBERLE2.010.910.02.94.211.14.311.24.40.93.70.717.93.00.911.64.40.62.6
15N. SCHULTZ1.48.34.83.94.15.05.25.15.73.54.74.016.43.83.38.36.71.72.4
16D. HORDICHUK0.91.00.01.01.50.01.50.00.80.40.70.82.81.40.61.10.80.51.0
19J. SCHULTZ1.97.14.62.34.24.65.85.75.73.73.83.915.94.43.77.86.21.33.1
20E. BELANGER8.01.11.44.02.41.32.91.33.03.73.56.612.71.16.31.63.13.58.5
37L. PETRELL7.82.21.93.12.81.53.71.61.73.33.05.512.01.75.02.71.63.18.1
40D. DUBNYK12.316.714.111.110.315.311.815.716.09.311.912.746.48.411.118.315.77.813.7
45M. FISTRIC8.21.61.44.32.82.63.31.82.23.03.44.911.82.03.91.61.92.28.0
56T. HARTIKAINEN3.02.32.62.03.61.63.11.93.41.81.61.88.62.91.62.53.11.62.9
57A. LANDER2.82.12.01.73.21.53.51.52.61.31.61.47.73.01.22.52.51.43.0
64N. YAKUPOV0.62.11.02.11.31.92.42.07.34.13.14.710.22.43.52.57.12.30.8
83A. HEMSKY0.91.90.82.62.21.82.51.87.83.73.44.910.72.43.92.47.52.21.0
89S. GAGNER0.82.31.12.52.11.82.32.07.74.13.15.210.92.43.92.47.62.30.9
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS1.511.59.82.93.011.03.111.13.00.93.70.616.52.00.812.13.00.62.1
94R. SMYTH7.81.62.03.82.21.73.31.92.32.53.45.212.01.55.12.02.03.58.0




2
J. PETRY

4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

14
J. EBERLE

15
N. SCHULTZ

16
D. HORDICHUK

19
J. SCHULTZ

20
E. BELANGER

37
L. PETRELL

40
D. DUBNYK

45
M. FISTRIC

56
T. HARTIKAINEN

57
A. LANDER

64
N. YAKUPOV

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

3D. MURRAY2.91.22.08.32.01.40.91.98.07.812.38.23.02.80.60.90.81.57.8
7B. STUART7.211.07.41.810.98.31.07.11.12.216.71.62.32.12.11.92.311.51.6
8J. PAVELSKI8.09.68.60.810.04.80.04.61.41.914.11.42.62.01.00.81.19.82.0
9M. HAVLAT5.34.03.04.22.93.91.02.34.03.111.14.32.01.72.12.62.52.93.8
10A. DESJARDINS3.22.63.23.24.24.11.54.22.42.810.32.83.63.21.32.22.13.02.2
12P. MARLEAU8.410.78.31.611.15.00.04.61.31.515.32.61.61.51.91.81.811.01.7
15J. SHEPPARD2.42.62.54.74.35.21.55.82.93.711.83.33.13.52.42.52.33.13.3
19J. THORNTON8.510.89.21.111.25.10.05.71.31.615.71.81.91.52.01.82.011.11.9
22D. BOYLE8.34.07.42.74.45.70.85.73.01.716.02.23.42.67.37.87.73.02.3
23S. GOMEZ2.70.92.53.60.93.50.43.73.73.39.33.01.81.34.13.74.10.92.5
26M. HANDZUS4.44.53.84.13.74.70.73.83.53.011.93.41.61.63.13.43.13.73.4
29R. CLOWE4.00.43.06.30.74.00.83.96.65.512.74.91.81.44.74.95.20.65.2
31A. NIEMI18.816.617.713.017.916.42.815.912.712.046.411.88.67.710.210.710.916.512.0
37A. BURISH2.11.62.42.13.03.81.44.41.11.78.42.02.93.02.42.42.42.01.5
39L. COUTURE3.50.62.94.90.93.30.63.76.35.011.13.91.61.23.53.93.90.85.1
44M. VLASIC8.411.68.91.711.68.31.17.81.62.718.31.62.52.52.52.42.412.12.0
52M. IRWIN7.53.96.82.84.46.70.86.23.11.615.71.93.12.57.17.57.63.02.0
57T. WINGELS4.01.73.82.60.61.70.51.33.53.17.82.21.61.42.32.22.30.63.5
61J. BRAUN3.41.72.98.42.62.41.03.18.58.113.78.02.93.00.81.00.92.18.0




3
D. MURRAY

7
B. STUART

8
J. PAVELSKI

9
M. HAVLAT

10
A. DESJARDINS

12
P. MARLEAU

15
J. SHEPPARD

19
J. THORNTON

22
D. BOYLE

23
S. GOMEZ

26
M. HANDZUS

29
R. CLOWE

31
A. NIEMI

37
A. BURISH

39
L. COUTURE

44
M. VLASIC

52
M. IRWIN

57
T. WINGELS

61
J. BRAUN

3D. MURRAY12.30.20.54.03.11.33.31.21.33.23.35.612.32.65.70.00.03.310.9
7B. STUART0.216.79.32.62.99.24.39.60.01.44.31.016.72.71.116.10.31.90.0
8J. PAVELSKI0.59.314.10.10.612.20.312.53.90.80.40.314.10.00.310.33.20.70.9
9M. HAVLAT4.02.60.111.12.00.62.10.73.90.79.21.411.10.00.73.33.75.14.7
10A. DESJARDINS3.12.90.62.010.30.05.60.44.00.62.41.310.35.61.53.14.10.73.4
12P. MARLEAU1.39.212.20.60.015.30.414.24.30.90.30.715.31.30.19.84.10.01.8
15J. SHEPPARD3.34.30.32.15.60.411.80.44.70.13.53.111.84.53.14.34.20.72.9
19J. THORNTON1.29.612.50.70.414.20.415.73.71.00.00.115.72.00.010.34.20.12.4
22D. BOYLE1.30.03.93.94.04.34.73.716.03.64.26.216.02.15.11.213.52.70.0
23S. GOMEZ3.21.40.80.70.60.90.11.03.69.30.07.39.31.16.01.84.20.44.4
26M. HANDZUS3.34.30.49.22.40.33.50.04.20.011.90.711.90.80.04.73.96.53.5
29R. CLOWE5.61.00.31.41.30.73.10.16.27.30.712.712.70.210.51.35.70.05.6
31A. NIEMI12.316.714.111.110.315.311.815.716.09.311.912.746.48.411.118.315.77.813.7
37A. BURISH2.62.70.00.05.61.34.52.02.11.10.80.28.48.40.02.73.11.43.6
39L. COUTURE5.71.10.30.71.50.13.10.05.16.00.010.511.10.011.11.34.10.15.0
44M. VLASIC0.016.110.33.33.19.84.310.31.21.84.71.318.32.71.318.30.01.91.0
52M. IRWIN0.00.33.23.74.14.14.24.213.54.23.95.715.73.14.10.015.72.61.9
57T. WINGELS3.31.90.75.10.70.00.70.12.70.46.50.07.81.40.11.92.67.83.2
61J. BRAUN10.90.00.94.73.41.82.92.40.04.43.55.613.73.65.01.01.93.213.7




2
J. PETRY

4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

14
J. EBERLE

15
N. SCHULTZ

16
D. HORDICHUK

19
J. SCHULTZ

20
E. BELANGER

37
L. PETRELL

40
D. DUBNYK

45
M. FISTRIC

56
T. HARTIKAINEN

57
A. LANDER

64
N. YAKUPOV

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

2J. PETRY18.88.814.31.28.33.21.10.04.73.618.80.84.13.53.13.73.67.53.9
4T. HALL8.816.68.41.214.87.10.06.10.70.316.61.60.90.90.00.00.115.00.7
5L. SMID14.38.417.70.37.90.01.13.14.23.817.70.03.63.32.93.33.17.53.9
6R. WHITNEY1.21.20.313.02.21.00.80.87.17.213.010.23.22.71.62.02.21.96.3
14J. EBERLE8.314.87.92.217.98.00.06.90.00.317.92.51.91.90.10.00.116.00.9
15N. SCHULTZ3.27.10.01.08.016.40.911.91.81.716.41.01.91.75.55.35.57.51.6
16D. HORDICHUK1.10.01.10.80.00.92.80.90.20.02.80.82.62.50.00.10.00.00.0
19J. SCHULTZ0.06.13.10.86.911.90.915.91.92.315.90.11.71.46.05.86.06.72.3
20E. BELANGER4.70.74.27.10.01.80.21.912.710.012.76.21.20.70.30.50.40.010.6
37L. PETRELL3.60.33.87.20.31.70.02.310.012.012.05.81.21.10.40.00.30.69.4
40D. DUBNYK18.816.617.713.017.916.42.815.912.712.046.411.88.67.710.210.710.916.512.0
45M. FISTRIC0.81.60.010.22.51.00.80.16.25.811.811.82.92.81.41.51.62.16.1
56T. HARTIKAINEN4.10.93.63.21.91.92.61.71.21.28.62.98.67.20.10.50.90.20.5
57A. LANDER3.50.93.32.71.91.72.51.40.71.17.72.87.27.70.40.40.10.20.0
64N. YAKUPOV3.10.02.91.60.15.50.06.00.30.410.21.40.10.410.29.59.60.10.0
83A. HEMSKY3.70.03.32.00.05.30.15.80.50.010.71.50.50.49.510.710.20.00.3
89S. GAGNER3.60.13.12.20.15.50.06.00.40.310.91.60.90.19.610.210.90.00.3
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS7.515.07.51.916.07.50.06.70.00.616.52.10.20.20.10.00.016.51.0
94R. SMYTH3.90.73.96.30.91.60.02.310.69.412.06.10.50.00.00.30.31.012.0