NHL Game Number: 30411


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. GREENE4.55.42.01.64.94.22.22.05.01.64.42.13.85.93.16.15.24.313.6
7R. SCUDERI10.66.88.68.96.04.26.46.73.98.33.38.34.02.910.73.75.66.523.1
8D. DOUGHTY11.27.39.39.76.44.07.06.84.68.34.09.24.13.111.73.85.77.024.6
10M. RICHARDS5.04.84.24.06.21.45.64.85.65.02.04.21.75.05.25.46.35.116.3
11A. KOPITAR9.66.68.68.63.34.53.63.03.34.43.88.43.92.49.73.22.96.419.3
14J. WILLIAMS8.66.58.07.83.04.23.11.93.73.63.78.13.92.68.83.02.66.217.8
15B. RICHARDSON3.54.62.42.02.83.51.92.42.73.52.52.04.12.24.12.61.94.310.6
22T. LEWIS5.33.81.92.55.02.74.34.13.85.12.42.61.54.54.65.15.23.113.4
23D. BROWN8.57.08.58.23.83.64.02.64.33.44.48.13.22.78.63.43.36.418.7
24C. FRASER3.04.72.22.02.62.42.22.53.03.22.62.13.02.03.52.71.74.39.9
25D. PENNER5.54.53.73.96.21.26.66.25.06.01.44.11.55.05.54.86.44.916.5
26S. VOYNOV6.97.36.16.46.23.36.35.35.56.92.46.72.95.17.75.35.87.720.7
27A. MARTINEZ4.34.82.01.84.94.21.92.04.71.64.22.43.85.63.25.75.44.013.3
28J. STOLL5.44.02.53.25.23.44.23.83.24.72.33.52.04.64.54.45.53.213.9
32J. QUICK22.520.017.417.717.611.515.514.115.116.810.818.110.814.122.515.216.618.959.0
33W. MITCHELL7.68.46.97.06.73.17.35.46.56.93.37.43.05.68.65.85.78.422.6
71J. NOLAN2.74.83.02.52.83.21.82.22.42.42.82.43.62.03.22.42.24.810.2
74D. KING4.63.92.83.74.93.03.13.03.13.52.73.92.24.13.94.05.23.413.0
77J. CARTER5.94.84.64.86.91.46.46.05.15.71.85.01.95.05.94.76.74.817.5




2
M. GREENE

7
R. SCUDERI

8
D. DOUGHTY

10
M. RICHARDS

11
A. KOPITAR

14
J. WILLIAMS

15
B. RICHARDSON

22
T. LEWIS

23
D. BROWN

24
C. FRASER

25
D. PENNER

26
S. VOYNOV

27
A. MARTINEZ

28
J. STOLL

32
J. QUICK

33
W. MITCHELL

71
J. NOLAN

74
D. KING

77
J. CARTER

2M. ZIDLICKY4.510.611.25.09.68.63.55.38.53.05.56.94.35.422.57.62.74.65.9
6A. GREENE5.46.87.34.86.66.54.63.87.04.74.57.34.84.020.08.44.83.94.8
8D. ZUBRUS2.08.69.34.28.68.02.41.98.52.23.76.12.02.517.46.93.02.84.6
9Z. PARISE1.68.99.74.08.67.82.02.58.22.03.96.41.83.217.77.02.53.74.8
10P. HARROLD4.96.06.46.23.33.02.85.03.82.66.26.24.95.217.66.72.84.96.9
11S. GIONTA4.24.24.01.44.54.23.52.73.62.41.23.34.23.411.53.13.23.01.4
12A. PONIKAROVSKY2.26.47.05.63.63.11.94.34.02.26.66.31.94.215.57.31.83.16.4
14A. HENRIQUE2.06.76.84.83.01.92.44.12.62.56.25.32.03.814.15.42.23.06.0
16J. JOSEFSON5.03.94.65.63.33.72.73.84.33.05.05.54.73.215.16.52.43.15.1
17I. KOVALCHUK1.68.38.35.04.43.63.55.13.43.26.06.91.64.716.86.92.43.55.7
18S. BERNIER4.43.34.02.03.83.72.52.44.42.61.42.44.22.310.83.32.82.71.8
19T. ZAJAC2.18.39.24.28.48.12.02.68.12.14.16.72.43.518.17.42.43.95.0
20R. CARTER3.84.04.11.73.93.94.11.53.23.01.52.93.82.010.83.03.62.21.9
23D. CLARKSON5.92.93.15.02.42.62.24.52.72.05.05.15.64.614.15.62.04.15.0
24B. SALVADOR3.110.711.75.29.78.84.14.68.63.55.57.73.24.522.58.63.23.95.9
26P. ELIAS6.13.73.85.43.23.02.65.13.42.74.85.35.74.415.25.82.44.04.7
28A. VOLCHENKOV5.25.65.76.32.92.61.95.23.31.76.45.85.45.516.65.72.25.26.7
29M. FAYNE4.36.57.05.16.46.24.33.16.44.34.97.74.03.218.98.44.83.44.8
30M. BRODEUR13.623.124.616.319.317.810.613.418.79.916.520.713.313.959.022.610.213.017.5




2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. ZIDLICKY22.51.86.56.10.14.38.46.94.99.72.86.43.83.419.24.31.40.022.5
6A. GREENE1.820.07.17.41.05.03.72.64.02.56.58.15.23.80.04.10.017.220.0
8D. ZUBRUS6.57.117.415.44.20.50.10.21.10.00.015.40.80.37.01.23.56.617.4
9Z. PARISE6.17.415.417.74.40.20.00.40.30.60.916.80.00.86.80.03.67.117.7
10P. HARROLD0.11.04.24.417.62.44.65.15.95.41.44.11.96.82.06.714.40.017.6
11S. GIONTA4.35.00.50.22.411.51.50.00.02.96.90.08.11.14.41.72.14.711.5
12A. PONIKAROVSKY8.43.70.10.04.61.515.512.11.913.11.40.10.00.67.90.33.92.615.5
14A. HENRIQUE6.92.60.20.45.10.012.114.10.013.20.60.01.00.17.20.74.22.314.1
16J. JOSEFSON4.94.01.10.35.90.01.90.015.10.22.10.01.111.64.112.07.04.315.1
17I. KOVALCHUK9.72.50.00.65.42.913.113.20.216.80.10.51.80.09.51.24.61.916.8
18S. BERNIER2.86.50.00.91.46.91.40.62.10.110.81.17.80.13.00.51.36.610.8
19T. ZAJAC6.48.115.416.84.10.00.10.00.00.51.118.10.61.16.80.63.37.518.1
20R. CARTER3.85.20.80.01.98.10.01.01.11.87.80.610.80.44.00.01.65.110.8
23D. CLARKSON3.43.80.30.86.81.10.60.111.60.00.11.10.414.13.012.27.34.014.1
24B. SALVADOR19.20.07.06.82.04.47.97.24.19.53.06.84.03.022.53.70.21.122.5
26P. ELIAS4.34.11.20.06.71.70.30.712.01.20.50.60.012.23.715.27.44.215.2
28A. VOLCHENKOV1.40.03.53.614.42.13.94.27.04.61.33.31.67.30.27.416.60.616.6
29M. FAYNE0.017.26.67.10.04.72.62.34.31.96.67.55.14.01.14.20.618.918.9
30M. BRODEUR22.520.017.417.717.611.515.514.115.116.810.818.110.814.122.515.216.618.959.0




2
M. GREENE

7
R. SCUDERI

8
D. DOUGHTY

10
M. RICHARDS

11
A. KOPITAR

14
J. WILLIAMS

15
B. RICHARDSON

22
T. LEWIS

23
D. BROWN

24
C. FRASER

25
D. PENNER

26
S. VOYNOV

27
A. MARTINEZ

28
J. STOLL

32
J. QUICK

33
W. MITCHELL

71
J. NOLAN

74
D. KING

77
J. CARTER

2M. GREENE13.60.00.03.23.12.52.85.23.12.52.50.013.05.013.60.63.05.33.0
7R. SCUDERI0.023.123.03.510.39.54.14.99.84.24.10.10.05.023.10.03.95.44.7
8D. DOUGHTY0.023.024.64.310.59.94.15.411.14.64.20.00.35.124.61.43.95.65.3
10M. RICHARDS3.23.54.316.30.00.50.51.21.50.013.58.82.60.016.310.20.00.814.6
11A. KOPITAR3.110.310.50.019.315.51.30.516.30.00.85.73.10.619.35.91.20.32.0
14J. WILLIAMS2.59.59.90.515.517.81.30.015.91.20.05.52.60.717.85.70.00.60.0
15B. RICHARDSON2.84.14.10.51.31.310.60.10.08.50.03.72.80.010.63.78.80.20.4
22T. LEWIS5.24.95.41.20.50.00.113.40.70.61.72.84.811.513.43.70.010.40.0
23D. BROWN3.19.811.11.516.315.90.00.718.70.70.04.63.00.318.76.00.10.02.0
24C. FRASER2.54.24.60.00.01.28.50.60.79.90.12.82.60.09.93.17.90.60.2
25D. PENNER2.54.14.213.50.80.00.01.70.00.116.59.92.32.216.510.10.30.014.5
26S. VOYNOV0.00.10.08.85.75.53.72.84.62.89.920.70.03.920.720.63.32.29.2
27A. MARTINEZ13.00.00.32.63.12.62.84.83.02.62.30.013.35.113.30.03.05.22.8
28J. STOLL5.05.05.10.00.60.70.011.50.30.02.23.95.113.913.93.91.011.00.6
32J. QUICK13.623.124.616.319.317.810.613.418.79.916.520.713.313.959.022.610.213.017.5
33W. MITCHELL0.60.01.410.25.95.73.73.76.03.110.120.60.03.922.622.63.32.410.0
71J. NOLAN3.03.93.90.01.20.08.80.00.17.90.33.33.01.010.23.310.21.30.0
74D. KING5.35.45.60.80.30.60.210.40.00.60.02.25.211.013.02.41.313.00.6
77J. CARTER3.04.75.314.62.00.00.40.02.00.214.59.22.80.617.510.00.00.617.5