NHL Game Number: 30141


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

6
B. LOVEJOY

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

11
J. STAAL

14
C. KUNITZ

18
J. NEAL

24
M. COOKE

26
S. SULLIVAN

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

44
B. ORPIK

45
A. ASHAM

46
J. VITALE

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

87
S. CROSBY

5B. COBURN8.64.03.610.46.84.99.510.24.46.42.423.39.81.52.64.910.410.16.4
6A. LILJA4.73.92.57.65.04.74.03.95.15.60.815.65.40.81.86.17.04.15.1
8N. GROSSMANN5.64.03.78.45.43.98.48.43.25.22.518.86.40.81.93.29.68.45.5
10B. SCHENN4.74.33.06.27.54.01.21.14.27.13.115.95.52.94.34.48.11.16.9
14S. COUTURIER2.92.43.18.01.32.39.010.02.41.80.013.53.20.40.31.97.59.61.6
17W. SIMMONDS5.64.13.27.47.54.91.81.95.37.33.217.66.42.84.15.38.51.96.8
19S. HARTNELL11.30.70.64.12.69.73.83.39.11.72.116.212.10.50.79.13.43.42.6
24M. READ2.43.43.07.03.40.66.46.80.83.52.213.03.61.22.21.46.57.13.4
25M. CARLE11.84.04.37.95.69.55.75.99.15.15.224.513.53.44.28.87.45.85.4
27M. TALBOT2.32.42.84.61.50.47.07.80.51.70.510.13.20.81.10.05.07.51.3
28C. GIROUX11.21.40.85.72.110.24.03.79.81.33.017.511.80.71.610.14.04.12.1
30I. BRYZGALOV20.910.69.422.115.116.016.617.015.914.47.954.723.85.38.116.522.517.014.5
36Z. RINALDO1.21.71.73.01.80.53.13.70.62.10.66.41.60.71.10.33.73.31.6
43M. BOURDON3.52.81.85.34.23.21.71.94.13.91.211.23.91.52.64.35.21.73.5
44K. TIMONEN7.52.52.94.73.35.83.93.86.02.83.615.98.72.63.25.75.53.93.2
47E. WELLWOOD1.62.53.62.02.90.02.42.40.03.71.67.43.21.31.70.62.02.33.4
48D. BRIERE6.54.32.67.38.75.02.01.75.27.83.118.46.92.94.35.49.21.87.5
68J. JAGR12.10.70.03.62.29.43.33.49.22.02.015.712.30.60.78.92.63.12.8
93J. VORACEK0.84.03.97.43.91.15.85.30.73.42.212.41.71.22.22.17.15.83.6




5
B. COBURN

6
A. LILJA

8
N. GROSSMANN

10
B. SCHENN

14
S. COUTURIER

17
W. SIMMONDS

19
S. HARTNELL

24
M. READ

25
M. CARLE

27
M. TALBOT

28
C. GIROUX

30
I. BRYZGALOV

36
Z. RINALDO

43
M. BOURDON

44
K. TIMONEN

47
E. WELLWOOD

48
D. BRIERE

68
J. JAGR

93
J. VORACEK

4Z. MICHALEK8.64.75.64.72.95.611.32.411.82.311.220.91.23.57.51.66.512.10.8
5D. ENGELLAND4.03.94.04.32.44.10.73.44.02.41.410.61.72.82.52.54.30.74.0
6B. LOVEJOY3.62.53.73.03.13.20.63.04.32.80.89.41.71.82.93.62.60.03.9
7P. MARTIN10.47.68.46.28.07.44.17.07.94.65.722.13.05.34.72.07.33.67.4
9P. DUPUIS6.85.05.47.51.37.52.63.45.61.52.115.11.84.23.32.98.72.23.9
11J. STAAL4.94.73.94.02.34.99.70.69.50.410.216.00.53.25.80.05.09.41.1
14C. KUNITZ9.54.08.41.29.01.83.86.45.77.04.016.63.11.73.92.42.03.35.8
18J. NEAL10.23.98.41.110.01.93.36.85.97.83.717.03.71.93.82.41.73.45.3
24M. COOKE4.45.13.24.22.45.39.10.89.10.59.815.90.64.16.00.05.29.20.7
26S. SULLIVAN6.45.65.27.11.87.31.73.55.11.71.314.42.13.92.83.77.82.03.4
27C. ADAMS2.40.82.53.10.03.22.12.25.20.53.07.90.61.23.61.63.12.02.2
29M. FLEURY23.315.618.815.913.517.616.213.024.510.117.554.76.411.215.97.418.415.712.4
44B. ORPIK9.85.46.45.53.26.412.13.613.53.211.823.81.63.98.73.26.912.31.7
45A. ASHAM1.50.80.82.90.42.80.51.23.40.80.75.30.71.52.61.32.90.61.2
46J. VITALE2.61.81.94.30.34.10.72.24.21.11.68.11.12.63.21.74.30.72.2
48T. KENNEDY4.96.13.24.41.95.39.11.48.80.010.116.50.34.35.70.65.48.92.1
58K. LETANG10.47.09.68.17.58.53.46.57.45.04.022.53.75.25.52.09.22.67.1
71E. MALKIN10.14.18.41.19.61.93.47.15.87.54.117.03.31.73.92.31.83.15.8
87S. CROSBY6.45.15.56.91.66.82.63.45.41.32.114.51.63.53.23.47.52.83.6




4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

6
B. LOVEJOY

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

11
J. STAAL

14
C. KUNITZ

18
J. NEAL

24
M. COOKE

26
S. SULLIVAN

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

44
B. ORPIK

45
A. ASHAM

46
J. VITALE

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

87
S. CROSBY

4Z. MICHALEK20.90.30.01.64.49.54.45.09.64.23.120.918.21.72.19.00.74.65.0
5D. ENGELLAND0.310.67.41.12.62.12.72.61.62.93.010.60.72.54.12.91.22.52.2
6B. LOVEJOY0.07.49.40.01.31.73.02.71.21.73.69.41.72.83.92.30.32.71.5
7P. MARTIN1.61.10.022.18.04.69.09.24.68.00.122.11.10.50.44.718.29.77.8
9P. DUPUIS4.42.61.38.015.10.00.40.00.612.11.415.14.50.62.30.59.40.312.0
11J. STAAL9.52.11.74.60.016.00.20.114.20.81.316.010.30.60.913.63.50.30.2
14C. KUNITZ4.42.73.09.00.40.216.615.60.00.00.216.65.60.00.20.48.515.60.5
18J. NEAL5.02.62.79.20.00.115.617.00.90.40.017.06.10.10.00.08.416.20.7
24M. COOKE9.61.61.24.60.614.20.00.915.90.41.115.910.80.00.013.73.90.80.6
26S. SULLIVAN4.22.91.78.012.10.80.00.40.414.40.314.43.30.01.21.28.60.212.5
27C. ADAMS3.13.03.60.11.41.30.20.01.10.37.97.94.73.85.90.81.30.00.9
29M. FLEURY20.910.69.422.115.116.016.617.015.914.47.954.723.85.38.116.522.517.014.5
44B. ORPIK18.20.71.71.14.510.35.66.110.83.34.723.823.82.44.19.92.15.64.0
45A. ASHAM1.72.52.80.50.60.60.00.10.00.03.85.32.45.34.90.20.70.10.3
46J. VITALE2.14.13.90.42.30.90.20.00.01.25.98.14.14.98.10.91.70.00.0
48T. KENNEDY9.02.92.34.70.513.60.40.013.71.20.816.59.90.20.916.53.90.51.4
58K. LETANG0.71.20.318.29.43.58.58.43.98.61.322.52.10.71.73.922.59.08.7
71E. MALKIN4.62.52.79.70.30.315.616.20.80.20.017.05.60.10.00.59.017.00.0
87S. CROSBY5.02.21.57.812.00.20.50.70.612.50.914.54.00.30.01.48.70.014.5




5
B. COBURN

6
A. LILJA

8
N. GROSSMANN

10
B. SCHENN

14
S. COUTURIER

17
W. SIMMONDS

19
S. HARTNELL

24
M. READ

25
M. CARLE

27
M. TALBOT

28
C. GIROUX

30
I. BRYZGALOV

36
Z. RINALDO

43
M. BOURDON

44
K. TIMONEN

47
E. WELLWOOD

48
D. BRIERE

68
J. JAGR

93
J. VORACEK

5B. COBURN23.32.015.65.48.15.75.07.73.96.86.423.33.80.41.43.16.14.97.1
6A. LILJA2.015.61.16.72.37.45.51.73.31.05.015.61.08.80.41.86.85.02.5
8N. GROSSMANN15.61.118.83.97.63.34.65.71.66.34.418.83.30.20.32.94.53.46.7
10B. SCHENN5.46.73.915.90.614.60.00.05.60.40.315.90.06.43.81.213.90.70.2
14S. COUTURIER8.12.37.60.613.51.31.34.35.07.90.613.53.91.62.51.50.20.94.8
17W. SIMMONDS5.77.43.314.61.317.61.10.86.90.00.817.60.67.34.71.314.70.00.0
19S. HARTNELL5.05.54.60.01.31.116.20.29.50.212.616.20.21.95.80.02.112.91.8
24M. READ7.71.75.70.04.30.80.213.05.32.32.813.00.91.04.64.20.70.69.2
25M. CARLE3.93.31.65.65.06.99.55.324.53.310.724.52.01.813.93.37.710.34.1
27M. TALBOT6.81.06.30.47.90.00.22.33.310.10.410.14.91.31.52.20.60.01.3
28C. GIROUX6.45.04.40.30.60.812.62.810.70.417.517.50.51.96.70.00.913.52.6
30I. BRYZGALOV23.315.618.815.913.517.616.213.024.510.117.554.76.411.215.97.418.415.712.4
36Z. RINALDO3.81.03.30.03.90.60.20.92.04.90.56.46.41.70.90.50.60.20.6
43M. BOURDON0.48.80.26.41.67.31.91.01.81.31.911.21.711.20.01.66.31.71.0
44K. TIMONEN1.40.40.33.82.54.75.84.613.91.56.715.90.90.015.92.25.56.23.5
47E. WELLWOOD3.11.82.91.21.51.30.04.23.32.20.07.40.51.62.27.40.10.33.6
48D. BRIERE6.16.84.513.90.214.72.10.77.70.60.918.40.66.35.50.118.42.30.9
68J. JAGR4.95.03.40.70.90.012.90.610.30.013.515.70.21.76.20.32.315.70.0
93J. VORACEK7.12.56.70.24.80.01.89.24.11.32.612.40.61.03.53.60.90.012.4