NHL Game Number: 21208


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

13
P. DATSYUK

14
G. NYQUIST

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

27
K. QUINCEY

35
J. HOWARD

39
J. MURSAK

40
H. ZETTERBERG

44
T. BERTUZZI

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

2M. ZIDLICKY5.85.27.84.79.17.38.84.37.321.64.35.26.25.74.23.711.06.86.9
6A. GREENE6.63.28.24.18.24.04.84.66.717.83.75.26.93.33.75.16.67.13.4
8D. ZUBRUS6.60.46.80.04.31.74.38.12.813.60.28.54.60.07.35.36.35.71.4
9Z. PARISE8.41.37.31.11.91.56.95.82.116.10.96.97.41.16.47.06.17.21.4
10P. HARROLD7.32.14.60.83.22.13.56.83.614.21.37.23.40.76.87.53.44.42.5
12A. PONIKAROVSKY3.78.71.71.46.79.74.91.96.214.41.02.11.92.01.72.84.61.79.7
14A. HENRIQUE3.78.81.40.86.49.64.01.55.913.10.51.52.11.41.12.73.61.79.1
15P. SYKORA5.50.85.20.03.91.83.87.03.213.40.27.24.70.16.85.74.74.81.5
17I. KOVALCHUK8.31.08.01.12.31.26.45.72.216.10.86.97.80.76.27.25.77.71.3
18S. BERNIER1.70.92.56.48.00.92.00.96.810.56.41.11.66.01.00.72.12.41.2
19T. ZAJAC9.20.88.00.00.81.07.37.41.315.70.18.77.30.07.47.66.78.11.1
20R. CARTER2.11.13.57.29.11.72.10.97.012.06.71.12.26.41.01.23.02.21.9
22E. BOULTON1.40.72.34.85.80.40.60.35.57.44.90.21.44.30.50.90.71.90.7
23D. CLARKSON5.09.42.51.36.710.24.53.17.014.81.13.11.82.11.83.35.32.59.6
24B. SALVADOR5.76.45.53.28.27.68.44.47.620.52.84.75.34.14.83.67.65.37.5
26P. ELIAS5.40.95.20.03.91.43.87.13.712.90.47.44.30.36.85.05.05.31.3
28A. VOLCHENKOV7.62.14.30.83.22.13.77.63.614.71.38.03.10.77.57.83.54.32.5
29M. FAYNE7.14.45.72.57.54.34.65.47.117.52.15.76.01.85.05.33.45.74.0
30M. BRODEUR20.211.618.18.019.813.716.916.617.953.37.718.115.68.216.016.517.816.913.4




2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

22
E. BOULTON

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

5N. LIDSTROM5.86.66.68.47.33.73.75.58.31.79.22.11.45.05.75.47.67.120.2
8J. ABDELKADER5.23.20.41.32.18.78.80.81.00.90.81.10.79.46.40.92.14.411.6
13P. DATSYUK7.88.26.87.34.61.71.45.28.02.58.03.52.32.55.55.24.35.718.1
14G. NYQUIST4.74.10.01.10.81.40.80.01.16.40.07.24.81.33.20.00.82.58.0
18I. WHITE9.18.24.31.93.26.76.43.92.38.00.89.15.86.78.23.93.27.519.8
20D. MILLER7.34.01.71.52.19.79.61.81.20.91.01.70.410.27.61.42.14.313.7
23B. STUART8.84.84.36.93.54.94.03.86.42.07.32.10.64.58.43.83.74.616.9
26J. HUDLER4.34.68.15.86.81.91.57.05.70.97.40.90.33.14.47.17.65.416.6
27K. QUINCEY7.36.72.82.13.66.25.93.22.26.81.37.05.57.07.63.73.67.117.9
35J. HOWARD21.617.813.616.114.214.413.113.416.110.515.712.07.414.820.512.914.717.553.3
39J. MURSAK4.33.70.20.91.31.00.50.20.86.40.16.74.91.12.80.41.32.17.7
40H. ZETTERBERG5.25.28.56.97.22.11.57.26.91.18.71.10.23.14.77.48.05.718.1
44T. BERTUZZI6.26.94.67.43.41.92.14.77.81.67.32.21.41.85.34.33.16.015.6
48C. EMMERTON5.73.30.01.10.72.01.40.10.76.00.06.44.32.14.10.30.71.88.2
51V. FILPPULA4.23.77.36.46.81.71.16.86.21.07.41.00.51.84.86.87.55.016.0
52J. ERICSSON3.75.15.37.07.52.82.75.77.20.77.61.20.93.33.65.07.85.316.5
55N. KRONWALL11.06.66.36.13.44.63.64.75.72.16.73.00.75.37.65.03.53.417.8
93J. FRANZEN6.87.15.77.24.41.71.74.87.72.48.12.21.92.55.35.34.35.716.9
96T. HOLMSTROM6.93.41.41.42.59.79.11.51.31.21.11.90.79.67.51.32.54.013.4




5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

13
P. DATSYUK

14
G. NYQUIST

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

27
K. QUINCEY

35
J. HOWARD

39
J. MURSAK

40
H. ZETTERBERG

44
T. BERTUZZI

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

5N. LIDSTROM20.21.79.20.51.52.22.29.20.119.10.310.28.60.68.115.31.39.51.6
8J. ABDELKADER1.711.60.20.66.810.93.20.46.111.60.60.00.20.00.11.73.90.010.4
13P. DATSYUK9.20.218.10.75.81.34.51.54.017.01.01.413.80.11.06.96.215.40.8
14G. NYQUIST0.50.60.78.06.70.00.90.06.78.06.40.00.96.80.00.50.90.00.7
18I. WHITE1.56.85.86.719.87.50.31.316.319.86.01.44.55.91.30.02.14.47.7
20D. MILLER2.210.91.30.07.513.74.20.55.913.70.30.60.21.00.02.35.60.212.1
23B. STUART2.23.24.50.90.34.216.97.50.216.91.47.74.01.67.30.014.64.53.7
26J. HUDLER9.20.41.50.01.30.57.516.61.615.50.015.80.00.014.46.67.01.70.0
27K. QUINCEY0.16.14.06.716.35.90.21.617.917.96.01.93.36.12.31.10.33.16.7
35J. HOWARD19.111.617.08.019.813.716.915.517.953.37.717.015.68.216.016.516.815.813.4
39J. MURSAK0.30.61.06.46.00.31.40.06.07.77.70.00.06.10.00.31.41.00.0
40H. ZETTERBERG10.20.01.40.01.40.67.715.81.917.00.018.11.10.014.87.87.22.60.9
44T. BERTUZZI8.60.213.80.94.50.24.00.03.315.60.01.115.60.50.87.23.713.60.0
48C. EMMERTON0.60.00.16.85.91.01.60.06.18.26.10.00.58.20.20.51.80.21.4
51V. FILPPULA8.10.11.00.01.30.07.314.42.316.00.014.80.80.216.07.06.00.20.4
52J. ERICSSON15.31.76.90.50.02.30.06.61.116.50.37.87.20.57.016.50.16.82.0
55N. KRONWALL1.33.96.20.92.15.614.67.00.316.81.47.23.71.86.00.117.85.55.1
93J. FRANZEN9.50.015.40.04.40.24.51.73.115.81.02.613.60.20.26.85.516.90.0
96T. HOLMSTROM1.610.40.80.77.712.13.70.06.713.40.00.90.01.40.42.05.10.013.4




2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

22
E. BOULTON

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. ZIDLICKY22.66.45.36.10.07.06.44.25.75.66.66.72.88.215.63.30.60.022.6
6A. GREENE6.418.86.65.50.33.22.44.65.05.05.86.42.94.50.04.60.012.218.8
8D. ZUBRUS5.36.614.60.55.00.40.112.20.00.61.31.40.01.12.511.75.54.314.6
9Z. PARISE6.15.50.516.14.70.00.70.014.00.913.31.20.00.86.01.04.65.416.1
10P. HARROLD0.00.35.04.714.22.22.15.45.51.84.81.61.72.20.05.714.00.014.2
12A. PONIKAROVSKY7.03.20.40.02.214.412.20.00.20.81.01.40.013.18.80.12.25.214.4
14A. HENRIQUE6.42.40.10.72.112.213.10.20.30.40.00.30.012.38.40.02.14.713.1
15P. SYKORA4.24.612.20.05.40.00.213.40.50.11.00.60.00.62.811.56.03.813.4
17I. KOVALCHUK5.75.00.014.05.50.20.30.516.11.013.71.50.40.05.50.65.54.916.1
18S. BERNIER5.65.00.60.91.80.80.40.11.010.50.310.06.80.13.40.31.83.110.5
19T. ZAJAC6.65.81.313.34.81.00.01.013.70.316.40.30.21.75.40.05.25.016.4
20R. CARTER6.76.41.41.21.61.40.30.61.510.00.312.06.90.73.80.01.63.812.0
22E. BOULTON2.82.90.00.01.70.00.00.00.46.80.26.97.40.22.80.31.72.97.4
23D. CLARKSON8.24.51.10.82.213.112.30.60.00.11.70.70.215.89.21.12.25.415.8
24B. SALVADOR15.60.02.56.00.08.88.42.85.53.45.43.82.89.220.53.00.04.920.5
26P. ELIAS3.34.611.71.05.70.10.011.50.60.30.00.00.31.13.013.35.84.313.3
28A. VOLCHENKOV0.60.05.54.614.02.22.16.05.51.85.21.61.72.20.05.814.70.114.7
29M. FAYNE0.012.24.35.40.05.24.73.84.93.15.03.82.95.44.94.30.117.517.5
30M. BRODEUR22.618.814.616.114.214.413.113.416.110.516.412.07.415.820.513.314.717.554.3