NHL Game Number: 21205


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

19
N. BACKSTROM

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
R. HAMRLIK

52
M. GREEN

70
B. HOLTBY

74
J. CARLSON

81
D. ORLOV

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

7D. KULIKOV5.25.83.72.94.60.70.65.12.02.24.66.66.25.97.12.65.22.13.65.1
8W. WOLSKI3.23.40.91.65.04.23.31.61.32.81.05.13.63.64.73.13.41.62.43.3
9S. WEISS1.62.02.310.22.41.71.52.011.012.13.45.13.63.612.112.11.412.31.21.8
10J. MADDEN6.25.63.82.33.71.91.83.22.02.33.56.53.32.55.93.76.82.12.84.7
14T. FLEISCHMANN1.92.52.510.92.70.80.42.311.112.13.65.23.53.412.212.21.612.80.52.0
16M. STURM4.95.33.11.93.01.01.22.21.92.22.65.42.92.24.93.25.21.92.54.6
19S. UPSHALL4.93.82.42.45.23.82.93.31.73.32.75.13.63.56.83.55.02.22.13.1
20S. BERGENHEIM5.83.88.91.22.30.40.99.10.80.28.36.07.78.38.50.46.60.83.13.8
25J. SMITHSON2.22.70.10.83.62.31.60.70.51.10.23.12.42.32.61.12.10.81.22.6
26M. SAMUELSSON6.84.39.01.52.50.30.79.41.30.78.85.47.27.910.20.97.71.43.24.2
30S. CLEMMENSEN1.50.01.20.30.00.00.01.20.30.01.30.00.00.01.50.01.50.30.00.0
32K. VERSTEEG1.72.22.510.82.50.80.42.411.012.13.65.23.33.311.812.01.412.70.31.8
43M. WEAVER6.56.45.01.84.10.80.76.31.31.55.47.76.35.96.61.96.50.94.36.0
44E. GUDBRANSON4.42.65.55.14.42.73.36.44.24.46.45.46.76.611.05.55.25.81.21.6
51B. CAMPBELL7.17.37.08.24.13.01.94.29.610.85.59.25.65.814.410.87.310.03.27.0
52J. GARRISON6.45.56.47.73.63.02.24.48.810.75.68.74.24.812.910.66.69.23.15.5
55E. JOVANOVSKI5.23.06.16.24.82.62.97.05.05.26.55.77.16.712.56.45.96.91.42.3
57M. GOC6.64.59.93.63.60.61.010.02.02.19.46.98.79.411.52.47.53.33.24.2
60J. THEODORE15.815.315.614.812.06.45.815.515.216.715.921.718.017.830.018.216.816.38.413.8
82T. KOPECKY6.15.75.01.73.21.61.73.92.12.74.56.04.23.47.23.76.32.12.95.3




7
D. KULIKOV

8
W. WOLSKI

9
S. WEISS

10
J. MADDEN

14
T. FLEISCHMANN

16
M. STURM

19
S. UPSHALL

20
S. BERGENHEIM

25
J. SMITHSON

26
M. SAMUELSSON

30
S. CLEMMENSEN

32
K. VERSTEEG

43
M. WEAVER

44
E. GUDBRANSON

51
B. CAMPBELL

52
J. GARRISON

55
E. JOVANOVSKI

57
M. GOC

60
J. THEODORE

82
T. KOPECKY

6D. WIDEMAN5.23.21.66.21.94.94.95.82.26.81.51.76.54.47.16.45.26.615.86.1
8A. OVECHKIN5.83.42.05.62.55.33.83.82.74.30.02.26.42.67.35.53.04.515.35.7
19N. BACKSTROM3.70.92.33.82.53.12.48.90.19.01.22.55.05.57.06.46.19.915.65.0
20T. BROUWER2.91.610.22.310.91.92.41.20.81.50.310.81.85.18.27.76.23.614.81.7
21B. LAICH4.65.02.43.72.73.05.22.33.62.50.02.54.14.44.13.64.83.612.03.2
22M. KNUBLE0.74.21.71.90.81.03.80.42.30.30.00.80.82.73.03.02.60.66.41.6
23K. AUCOIN0.63.31.51.80.41.22.90.91.60.70.00.40.73.31.92.22.91.05.81.7
25J. CHIMERA5.11.62.03.22.32.23.39.10.79.41.22.46.36.44.24.47.010.015.53.9
26M. HENDRICKS2.01.311.02.011.11.91.70.80.51.30.311.01.34.29.68.85.02.015.22.1
27K. ALZNER2.22.812.12.312.12.23.30.21.10.70.012.11.54.410.810.75.22.116.72.7
28A. SEMIN4.61.03.43.53.62.62.78.30.28.81.33.65.46.45.55.66.59.415.94.5
30M. NEUVIRTH6.65.15.16.55.25.45.16.03.15.40.05.27.75.49.28.75.76.921.76.0
44R. HAMRLIK6.23.63.63.33.52.93.67.72.47.20.03.36.36.75.64.27.18.718.04.2
52M. GREEN5.93.63.62.53.42.23.58.32.37.90.03.35.96.65.84.86.79.417.83.4
70B. HOLTBY7.14.712.15.912.24.96.88.52.610.21.511.86.611.014.412.912.511.530.07.2
74J. CARLSON2.63.112.13.712.23.23.50.41.10.90.012.01.95.510.810.66.42.418.23.7
81D. ORLOV5.23.41.46.81.65.25.06.62.17.71.51.46.55.27.36.65.97.516.86.3
83J. BEAGLE2.11.612.32.112.81.92.20.80.81.40.312.70.95.810.09.26.93.316.32.1
85M. PERREAULT3.62.41.22.80.52.52.13.11.23.20.00.34.31.23.23.11.43.28.42.9
90M. JOHANSSON5.13.31.84.72.04.63.13.82.64.20.01.86.01.67.05.52.34.213.85.3




6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

19
N. BACKSTROM

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
R. HAMRLIK

52
M. GREEN

70
B. HOLTBY

74
J. CARLSON

81
D. ORLOV

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

6D. WIDEMAN17.36.99.10.84.81.61.38.11.30.67.86.30.90.011.00.015.91.12.47.0
8A. OVECHKIN6.915.35.01.57.70.00.10.00.23.60.66.65.34.68.73.86.51.01.612.9
19N. BACKSTROM9.15.016.80.00.50.00.011.90.20.711.36.36.97.210.50.59.20.00.04.8
20T. BROUWER0.81.50.016.01.70.00.70.212.512.30.05.12.72.510.912.60.914.70.60.0
21B. LAICH4.87.70.51.712.82.63.10.60.43.00.44.64.44.08.24.25.41.00.07.7
22M. KNUBLE1.60.00.00.02.66.44.40.71.01.00.14.23.03.02.31.82.40.92.90.2
23K. AUCOIN1.30.10.00.73.14.45.80.00.20.70.43.32.93.02.51.62.20.42.30.0
25J. CHIMERA8.10.011.90.20.60.70.016.70.00.314.86.77.98.310.00.38.50.64.10.3
26M. HENDRICKS1.30.20.212.50.41.00.20.015.512.31.35.11.91.810.412.51.414.70.20.4
27K. ALZNER0.63.60.712.33.01.00.70.312.317.51.76.10.00.411.516.60.014.10.82.3
28A. SEMIN7.80.611.30.00.40.10.414.81.31.717.16.67.07.510.51.98.31.83.70.0
30M. NEUVIRTH6.36.66.35.14.64.23.36.75.16.16.621.78.78.90.06.56.84.85.95.9
44R. HAMRLIK0.95.36.92.74.43.02.97.91.90.07.08.718.016.29.31.00.02.35.14.9
52M. GREEN0.04.67.22.54.03.03.08.31.80.47.58.916.217.88.90.11.12.15.14.3
70B. HOLTBY11.08.710.510.98.22.32.510.010.411.510.50.09.38.932.412.511.612.72.57.9
74J. CARLSON0.03.80.512.64.21.81.60.312.516.61.96.51.00.112.519.01.414.50.92.5
81D. ORLOV15.96.59.20.95.42.42.28.51.40.08.36.80.01.111.61.418.31.22.66.6
83J. BEAGLE1.11.00.014.71.00.90.40.614.714.11.84.82.32.112.714.51.217.60.00.0
85M. PERREAULT2.41.60.00.60.02.92.34.10.20.83.75.95.15.12.50.92.60.08.41.4
90M. JOHANSSON7.012.94.80.07.70.20.00.30.42.30.05.94.94.37.92.56.60.01.413.8




7
D. KULIKOV

8
W. WOLSKI

9
S. WEISS

10
J. MADDEN

14
T. FLEISCHMANN

16
M. STURM

19
S. UPSHALL

20
S. BERGENHEIM

25
J. SMITHSON

26
M. SAMUELSSON

30
S. CLEMMENSEN

32
K. VERSTEEG

43
M. WEAVER

44
E. GUDBRANSON

51
B. CAMPBELL

52
J. GARRISON

55
E. JOVANOVSKI

57
M. GOC

60
J. THEODORE

82
T. KOPECKY

7D. KULIKOV13.61.61.15.21.24.91.85.81.35.60.01.111.70.01.00.00.96.413.45.1
8W. WOLSKI1.69.80.90.90.00.09.20.05.70.10.00.01.83.54.74.83.21.09.81.8
9S. WEISS1.10.917.20.015.80.31.00.20.00.10.415.80.76.49.610.06.71.016.00.3
10J. MADDEN5.20.90.012.40.510.02.00.20.00.41.20.55.02.94.93.63.10.011.210.6
14T. FLEISCHMANN1.20.015.80.517.40.00.00.00.00.50.616.80.77.28.89.37.62.015.90.1
16M. STURM4.90.00.310.00.010.30.60.00.00.20.90.04.81.64.43.01.80.09.49.7
19S. UPSHALL1.89.21.02.00.00.611.90.05.71.10.00.02.04.35.75.54.32.011.92.2
20S. BERGENHEIM5.80.00.20.20.00.00.014.40.013.60.00.27.13.24.63.74.514.114.40.6
25J. SMITHSON1.35.70.00.00.00.05.70.05.70.00.00.01.42.42.02.02.30.05.70.0
26M. SAMUELSSON5.60.10.10.40.50.21.113.60.015.60.00.06.73.95.44.05.415.015.60.3
30S. CLEMMENSEN0.00.00.41.20.60.90.00.00.00.01.50.60.01.40.20.21.40.00.00.9
32K. VERSTEEG1.10.015.80.516.80.00.00.20.00.00.616.90.77.28.48.97.61.615.40.0
43M. WEAVER11.71.80.75.00.74.82.07.11.46.70.00.714.30.21.10.31.17.214.34.9
44E. GUDBRANSON0.03.56.42.97.21.64.33.22.43.91.47.20.216.40.00.815.44.415.02.3
51B. CAMPBELL1.04.79.64.98.84.45.74.62.05.40.28.41.10.023.620.60.87.022.86.4
52J. GARRISON0.04.810.03.69.33.05.53.72.04.00.28.90.30.820.621.60.05.720.95.1
55E. JOVANOVSKI0.93.26.73.17.61.84.34.52.35.41.47.61.115.40.80.018.26.216.62.4
57M. GOC6.41.01.00.02.00.02.014.10.015.00.01.67.24.47.05.76.218.417.51.1
60J. THEODORE13.49.816.011.215.99.411.914.45.715.60.015.414.315.022.820.916.617.551.612.3
82T. KOPECKY5.11.80.310.60.19.72.20.60.00.30.90.04.92.36.45.12.41.112.313.2