NHL Game Number: 21139


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
D. MURRAY

8
J. PAVELSKI

9
M. HAVLAT

12
P. MARLEAU

17
T. MITCHELL

18
D. MOORE

19
J. THORNTON

22
D. BOYLE

26
M. HANDZUS

29
R. CLOWE

31
A. NIEMI

34
D. WINNIK

39
L. COUTURE

44
M. VLASIC

57
T. WINGELS

60
J. DEMERS

61
J. BRAUN

69
A. DESJARDINS

88
B. BURNS

1S. VARLAMOV16.211.813.811.89.811.012.014.99.313.748.114.29.817.013.014.716.913.917.1
3R. O'BYRNE4.25.40.65.63.83.15.84.03.30.613.24.00.64.53.44.25.03.54.5
5S. O'BRIEN7.34.17.74.72.32.63.35.31.88.020.37.44.98.66.55.56.37.87.7
6E. JOHNSON7.04.26.75.22.02.53.75.41.87.119.46.74.57.96.34.95.67.38.2
8J. HEJDA3.85.70.66.23.73.16.44.33.30.613.23.40.64.33.24.24.92.84.8
9M. DUCHENE3.52.23.02.31.92.12.11.72.13.09.52.92.35.11.84.02.02.72.7
11J. MCGINN2.15.23.03.01.84.04.78.51.82.712.63.12.44.72.80.86.83.42.5
16J. MCCLEMENT1.90.52.01.42.52.30.11.32.42.08.13.60.51.83.23.34.43.93.5
17C. KOBASEW3.00.40.50.83.73.50.01.24.30.68.23.80.01.33.64.23.93.42.8
22M. HUNWICK5.42.36.31.33.95.42.75.54.25.815.43.84.34.03.25.06.33.24.9
23M. HEJDUK4.32.15.33.12.52.52.12.42.75.413.33.83.46.93.05.33.73.84.1
26P. STASTNY3.15.32.93.12.64.85.19.02.62.713.32.81.64.53.11.55.93.12.8
27S. DOWNIE7.24.76.15.72.31.25.82.91.16.116.04.04.34.23.33.54.93.69.3
37R. O'REILLY7.44.65.94.92.11.15.53.11.05.616.04.55.35.43.74.13.63.78.7
40M. OLVER6.22.14.83.43.73.81.92.54.34.914.94.72.87.04.16.73.44.14.2
44R. WILSON5.42.36.31.23.85.32.65.44.26.215.73.94.64.43.55.75.93.44.8
54D. JONES2.25.12.03.01.63.84.78.51.71.911.83.21.63.83.00.96.03.52.5
55C. MCLEOD1.90.52.60.93.23.10.11.93.52.79.73.62.03.23.46.04.63.41.7
92G. LANDESKOG7.04.64.84.91.90.95.73.20.74.914.23.83.53.33.83.73.03.18.1




1
S. VARLAMOV

3
R. O'BYRNE

5
S. O'BRIEN

6
E. JOHNSON

8
J. HEJDA

9
M. DUCHENE

11
J. MCGINN

16
J. MCCLEMENT

17
C. KOBASEW

22
M. HUNWICK

23
M. HEJDUK

26
P. STASTNY

27
S. DOWNIE

37
R. O'REILLY

40
M. OLVER

44
R. WILSON

54
D. JONES

55
C. MCLEOD

92
G. LANDESKOG

3D. MURRAY16.24.27.37.03.83.52.11.93.05.44.33.17.27.46.25.42.21.97.0
8J. PAVELSKI11.85.44.14.25.72.25.20.50.42.32.15.34.74.62.12.35.10.54.6
9M. HAVLAT13.80.67.76.70.63.03.02.00.56.35.32.96.15.94.86.32.02.64.8
12P. MARLEAU11.85.64.75.26.22.33.01.40.81.33.13.15.74.93.41.23.00.94.9
17T. MITCHELL9.83.82.32.03.71.91.82.53.73.92.52.62.32.13.73.81.63.21.9
18D. MOORE11.03.12.62.53.12.14.02.33.55.42.54.81.21.13.85.33.83.10.9
19J. THORNTON12.05.83.33.76.42.14.70.10.02.72.15.15.85.51.92.64.70.15.7
22D. BOYLE14.94.05.35.44.31.78.51.31.25.52.49.02.93.12.55.48.51.93.2
26M. HANDZUS9.33.31.81.83.32.11.82.44.34.22.72.61.11.04.34.21.73.50.7
29R. CLOWE13.70.68.07.10.63.02.72.00.65.85.42.76.15.64.96.21.92.74.9
31A. NIEMI48.113.220.319.413.29.512.68.18.215.413.313.316.016.014.915.711.89.714.2
34D. WINNIK14.24.07.46.73.42.93.13.63.83.83.82.84.04.54.73.93.23.63.8
39L. COUTURE9.80.64.94.50.62.32.40.50.04.33.41.64.35.32.84.61.62.03.5
44M. VLASIC17.04.58.67.94.35.14.71.81.34.06.94.54.25.47.04.43.83.23.3
57T. WINGELS13.03.46.56.33.21.82.83.23.63.23.03.13.33.74.13.53.03.43.8
60J. DEMERS14.74.25.54.94.24.00.83.34.25.05.31.53.54.16.75.70.96.03.7
61J. BRAUN16.95.06.35.64.92.06.84.43.96.33.75.94.93.63.45.96.04.63.0
69A. DESJARDINS13.93.57.87.32.82.73.43.93.43.23.83.13.63.74.13.43.53.43.1
88B. BURNS17.14.57.78.24.82.72.53.52.84.94.12.89.38.74.24.82.51.78.1




3
D. MURRAY

8
J. PAVELSKI

9
M. HAVLAT

12
P. MARLEAU

17
T. MITCHELL

18
D. MOORE

19
J. THORNTON

22
D. BOYLE

26
M. HANDZUS

29
R. CLOWE

31
A. NIEMI

34
D. WINNIK

39
L. COUTURE

44
M. VLASIC

57
T. WINGELS

60
J. DEMERS

61
J. BRAUN

69
A. DESJARDINS

88
B. BURNS

3D. MURRAY16.53.63.43.24.13.83.70.44.23.316.56.73.22.15.10.60.05.213.5
8J. PAVELSKI3.612.10.08.20.31.911.16.60.10.212.11.60.03.30.01.44.40.95.0
9M. HAVLAT3.40.014.12.60.20.30.43.40.313.214.10.19.67.10.45.84.40.94.6
12P. MARLEAU3.28.22.612.11.10.08.04.71.22.712.10.00.04.80.23.13.70.24.7
17T. MITCHELL4.10.30.21.19.87.61.22.98.10.49.80.50.01.80.03.34.80.32.7
18D. MOORE3.81.90.30.07.611.02.84.07.30.011.00.50.02.60.73.45.90.92.2
19J. THORNTON3.711.10.48.01.22.812.45.80.00.412.40.90.03.90.02.54.20.04.7
22D. BOYLE0.46.63.44.72.94.05.815.12.82.815.13.22.64.02.90.49.33.21.4
26M. HANDZUS4.20.10.31.28.17.30.02.89.30.19.30.80.00.90.92.45.10.03.2
29R. CLOWE3.30.213.22.70.40.00.42.80.114.014.00.29.27.10.86.34.31.04.3
31A. NIEMI16.512.114.112.19.811.012.415.19.314.048.814.59.817.013.014.717.113.917.5
34D. WINNIK6.71.60.10.00.50.50.93.20.80.214.514.50.24.511.73.94.012.56.7
39L. COUTURE3.20.09.60.00.00.00.02.60.09.29.80.29.84.80.23.22.70.03.4
44M. VLASIC2.13.37.14.81.82.63.94.00.97.117.04.54.817.04.49.11.25.50.9
57T. WINGELS5.10.00.40.20.00.70.02.90.90.813.011.70.24.413.04.53.911.35.2
60J. DEMERS0.61.45.83.13.33.42.50.42.46.314.73.93.29.14.514.74.64.20.0
61J. BRAUN0.04.44.43.74.85.94.29.35.14.317.14.02.71.23.94.617.14.12.0
69A. DESJARDINS5.20.90.90.20.30.90.03.20.01.013.912.50.05.511.34.24.113.95.6
88B. BURNS13.55.04.64.72.72.24.71.43.24.317.56.73.40.95.20.02.05.617.5




1
S. VARLAMOV

3
R. O'BYRNE

5
S. O'BRIEN

6
E. JOHNSON

8
J. HEJDA

9
M. DUCHENE

11
J. MCGINN

16
J. MCCLEMENT

17
C. KOBASEW

22
M. HUNWICK

23
M. HEJDUK

26
P. STASTNY

27
S. DOWNIE

37
R. O'REILLY

40
M. OLVER

44
R. WILSON

54
D. JONES

55
C. MCLEOD

92
G. LANDESKOG

1S. VARLAMOV48.113.219.718.713.28.812.08.18.215.413.312.716.016.014.915.711.19.714.2
3R. O'BYRNE13.213.20.70.212.42.73.52.23.10.03.14.13.23.14.60.04.02.53.5
5S. O'BRIEN19.70.720.318.00.01.76.93.82.60.83.06.19.38.83.30.75.53.57.3
6E. JOHNSON18.70.218.019.40.71.76.23.42.50.02.85.69.39.22.70.45.13.07.5
8J. HEJDA13.212.40.00.713.22.82.82.13.10.03.13.43.83.74.70.13.42.54.2
9M. DUCHENE8.82.71.71.72.89.50.60.00.25.08.50.60.00.28.15.00.70.50.0
11J. MCGINN12.03.56.96.22.80.612.60.10.03.00.111.21.51.60.02.710.90.10.0
16J. MCCLEMENT8.12.23.83.42.10.00.18.14.72.22.30.61.10.11.92.60.54.40.5
17C. KOBASEW8.23.12.62.53.10.20.04.78.22.70.40.60.10.43.12.50.06.90.1
22M. HUNWICK15.40.00.80.00.05.03.02.22.715.47.13.63.23.47.014.82.63.62.8
23M. HEJDUK13.33.13.02.83.18.50.12.30.47.113.30.51.31.210.57.20.01.90.3
26P. STASTNY12.74.16.15.63.40.611.20.60.63.60.513.30.40.31.23.611.20.10.8
27S. DOWNIE16.03.29.39.33.80.01.51.10.13.21.30.416.014.40.32.90.00.313.1
37R. O'REILLY16.03.18.89.23.70.21.60.10.43.41.20.314.416.00.03.30.31.312.9
40M. OLVER14.94.63.32.74.78.10.01.93.17.010.51.20.30.014.97.50.53.80.4
44R. WILSON15.70.00.70.40.15.02.72.62.514.87.23.62.93.37.515.72.74.12.9
54D. JONES11.14.05.55.13.40.710.90.50.02.60.011.20.00.30.52.711.80.00.4
55C. MCLEOD9.72.53.53.02.50.50.14.46.93.61.90.10.31.33.84.10.09.70.0
92G. LANDESKOG14.23.57.37.54.20.00.00.50.12.80.30.813.112.90.42.90.40.014.2