NHL Game Number: 21112


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

15
J. HALPERN

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
R. HAMRLIK

52
M. GREEN

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

4Z. BOGOSIAN6.310.50.54.79.410.00.32.94.46.73.819.26.57.16.06.03.95.71.8
5M. STUART1.31.12.61.10.71.22.95.31.71.36.010.94.34.94.75.71.56.43.2
6R. HAINSEY5.710.40.54.49.09.90.32.54.05.93.618.46.57.35.55.93.55.41.8
8A. BURMISTROV3.86.01.41.75.36.11.74.52.23.04.714.25.04.46.46.52.44.53.0
9E. KANE3.95.51.41.05.45.41.73.91.73.14.712.75.04.44.74.72.24.02.0
12R. JONES1.51.02.60.80.30.42.85.41.31.16.310.04.13.85.15.01.65.72.8
13K. WELLWOOD3.22.21.41.12.21.91.74.31.52.84.99.41.91.65.04.91.84.41.9
14T. STAPLETON1.34.21.30.94.14.21.30.91.02.21.78.54.25.02.02.30.82.82.4
15T. GLASS2.05.61.50.83.64.81.04.40.81.55.511.95.55.94.44.50.85.21.9
16A. LADD15.81.50.315.04.72.90.12.814.914.31.320.53.72.92.42.213.42.42.2
18B. LITTLE15.81.60.714.44.73.20.12.514.714.21.520.23.52.82.02.113.41.72.2
19J. SLATER2.45.11.11.33.94.71.04.21.52.45.412.46.06.93.23.91.16.41.4
20A. MIETTINEN2.15.61.00.93.64.80.84.40.81.85.311.76.06.14.03.60.95.41.9
26B. WHEELER16.22.20.714.95.23.70.22.915.314.52.021.94.23.62.52.913.92.42.2
31O. PAVELEC22.914.44.417.715.414.84.112.318.521.313.751.816.316.213.613.917.314.98.4
33D. BYFUGLIEN15.83.31.312.65.94.61.04.413.314.24.023.65.85.13.23.212.23.94.1
39T. ENSTROM15.52.61.412.55.54.21.04.313.113.83.722.65.54.82.83.012.13.73.5
46S. MACHACEK1.11.81.40.41.91.21.41.00.31.72.05.52.02.22.31.70.52.32.2
49B. MAXWELL1.01.81.30.41.71.01.31.10.31.82.15.32.02.32.11.50.52.41.9




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

26
B. WHEELER

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

46
S. MACHACEK

49
B. MAXWELL

6D. WIDEMAN6.31.35.73.83.91.53.21.32.015.815.82.42.116.222.915.815.51.11.0
8A. OVECHKIN10.51.110.46.05.51.02.24.25.61.51.65.15.62.214.43.32.61.81.8
15J. HALPERN0.52.60.51.41.42.61.41.31.50.30.71.11.00.74.41.31.41.41.3
20T. BROUWER4.71.14.41.71.00.81.10.90.815.014.41.30.914.917.712.612.50.40.4
21B. LAICH9.40.79.05.35.40.32.24.13.64.74.73.93.65.215.45.95.51.91.7
22M. KNUBLE10.01.29.96.15.40.41.94.24.82.93.24.74.83.714.84.64.21.21.0
23K. AUCOIN0.32.90.31.71.72.81.71.31.00.10.11.00.80.24.11.01.01.41.3
25J. CHIMERA2.95.32.54.53.95.44.30.94.42.82.54.24.42.912.34.44.31.01.1
26M. HENDRICKS4.41.74.02.21.71.31.51.00.814.914.71.50.815.318.513.313.10.30.3
27K. ALZNER6.71.35.93.03.11.12.82.21.514.314.22.41.814.521.314.213.81.71.8
28A. SEMIN3.86.03.64.74.76.34.91.75.51.31.55.45.32.013.74.03.72.02.1
30M. NEUVIRTH19.210.918.414.212.710.09.48.511.920.520.212.411.721.951.823.622.65.55.3
44R. HAMRLIK6.54.36.55.05.04.11.94.25.53.73.56.06.04.216.35.85.52.02.0
52M. GREEN7.14.97.34.44.43.81.65.05.92.92.86.96.13.616.25.14.82.22.3
55J. SCHULTZ6.04.75.56.44.75.15.02.04.42.42.03.24.02.513.63.22.82.32.1
74J. CARLSON6.05.75.96.54.75.04.92.34.52.22.13.93.62.913.93.23.01.71.5
83J. BEAGLE3.91.53.52.42.21.61.80.80.813.413.41.10.913.917.312.212.10.50.5
85M. PERREAULT5.76.45.44.54.05.74.42.85.22.41.76.45.42.414.93.93.72.32.4
90M. JOHANSSON1.83.21.83.02.02.81.92.41.92.22.21.41.92.28.44.13.52.21.9




6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

15
J. HALPERN

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
R. HAMRLIK

52
M. GREEN

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

6D. WIDEMAN22.93.21.215.55.74.21.11.315.920.01.922.91.60.21.00.515.41.22.1
8A. OVECHKIN3.214.40.10.610.611.50.00.20.03.01.714.16.76.45.24.30.52.11.6
15J. HALPERN1.20.14.40.00.00.13.60.60.00.80.74.42.32.60.71.20.00.13.6
20T. BROUWER15.50.60.017.71.50.00.00.715.715.10.017.71.91.70.50.815.31.40.3
21B. LAICH5.710.60.01.515.411.40.11.01.64.21.015.46.75.54.93.80.40.52.8
22M. KNUBLE4.211.50.10.011.414.80.00.21.63.20.014.85.95.65.45.30.41.82.5
23K. AUCOIN1.10.03.60.00.10.04.10.00.11.10.14.12.22.30.70.80.30.13.9
25J. CHIMERA1.30.20.60.71.00.20.012.30.00.710.212.14.64.76.57.00.710.01.0
26M. HENDRICKS15.90.00.015.71.61.60.10.018.515.61.018.51.82.00.81.115.31.60.0
27K. ALZNER20.03.00.815.14.23.21.10.715.621.31.221.30.10.40.50.515.01.72.0
28A. SEMIN1.91.70.70.01.00.00.110.21.01.213.713.46.46.55.45.91.311.30.2
30M. NEUVIRTH22.914.14.417.715.414.84.112.118.521.313.451.816.316.213.413.717.314.78.4
44R. HAMRLIK1.66.72.31.96.75.92.24.61.80.16.416.316.314.60.00.11.65.93.1
52M. GREEN0.26.42.61.75.55.62.34.72.00.46.516.214.616.20.20.91.46.92.8
55J. SCHULTZ1.05.20.70.54.95.40.76.50.80.55.413.40.00.213.612.10.76.73.6
74J. CARLSON0.54.31.20.83.85.30.87.01.10.55.913.70.10.912.113.90.57.83.3
83J. BEAGLE15.40.50.015.30.40.40.30.715.315.01.317.31.61.40.70.517.30.10.2
85M. PERREAULT1.22.10.11.40.51.80.110.01.61.711.314.75.96.96.77.80.114.90.8
90M. JOHANSSON2.11.63.60.32.82.53.91.00.02.00.28.43.12.83.63.30.20.88.4




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

26
B. WHEELER

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

46
S. MACHACEK

49
B. MAXWELL

4Z. BOGOSIAN19.21.217.86.75.50.83.55.55.54.23.66.25.64.219.20.30.23.13.0
5M. STUART1.211.11.24.34.09.23.92.33.80.50.24.93.81.111.10.60.01.81.7
6R. HAINSEY17.81.218.46.45.30.23.25.35.93.43.06.55.83.618.40.30.02.92.8
8A. BURMISTROV6.74.36.414.512.14.28.82.50.81.30.20.21.71.414.54.03.30.10.0
9E. KANE5.54.05.312.112.94.28.52.30.00.00.30.71.00.912.93.63.20.10.0
12R. JONES0.89.20.24.24.210.24.41.23.60.80.63.83.61.110.20.00.01.71.7
13K. WELLWOOD3.53.93.28.88.54.49.70.00.00.70.20.20.00.09.72.22.20.50.5
14T. STAPLETON5.52.35.32.52.31.20.08.50.00.10.11.20.20.48.52.01.84.44.6
15T. GLASS5.53.85.90.80.03.60.00.011.90.00.610.410.60.911.92.82.40.50.2
16A. LADD4.20.53.41.30.00.80.70.10.020.519.10.10.019.720.516.116.10.00.0
18B. LITTLE3.60.23.00.20.30.60.20.10.619.120.20.00.019.920.216.416.60.00.0
19J. SLATER6.24.96.50.20.73.80.21.210.40.10.012.410.10.412.42.42.10.40.0
20A. MIETTINEN5.63.85.81.71.03.60.00.210.60.00.010.111.70.011.72.62.10.00.0
26B. WHEELER4.21.13.61.40.91.10.00.40.919.719.90.40.021.921.917.016.80.00.4
31O. PAVELEC19.211.118.414.512.910.29.78.511.920.520.212.411.721.952.023.622.65.55.3
33D. BYFUGLIEN0.30.60.34.03.60.02.22.02.816.116.42.42.617.023.623.622.40.90.8
39T. ENSTROM0.20.00.03.33.20.02.21.82.416.116.62.12.116.822.622.422.60.60.7
46S. MACHACEK3.11.82.90.10.11.70.54.40.50.00.00.40.00.05.50.90.65.55.0
49B. MAXWELL3.01.72.80.00.01.70.54.60.20.00.00.00.00.45.30.80.75.05.3