NHL Game Number: 21013


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
J. BOUWMEESTER

5
M. GIORDANO

6
C. SARICH

7
T. BRODIE

8
K. KOLANOS

12
J. IGINLA

13
O. JOKINEN

16
T. KOSTOPOULOS

18
M. STAJAN

20
C. GLENCROSS

23
S. HANNAN

25
D. MOSS

26
G. DESBIENS

27
D. SMITH

34
M. KIPRUSOFF

40
A. TANGUAY

47
S. BAERTSCHI

48
G. NEMISZ

51
R. HORAK

5M. STUART3.73.16.06.73.71.93.13.22.42.92.92.94.72.812.52.13.83.04.0
6R. HAINSEY3.87.55.14.41.98.94.44.08.72.87.42.81.75.616.99.12.51.72.1
8A. BURMISTROV3.49.73.62.50.711.93.03.611.71.510.01.40.45.117.112.22.32.10.4
9E. KANE3.99.96.94.43.113.22.13.812.91.310.41.02.13.919.612.12.52.22.5
12R. JONES3.32.75.15.92.52.33.32.32.32.92.72.73.92.511.12.33.32.53.0
13K. WELLWOOD1.99.45.84.02.110.91.54.112.40.79.11.11.22.616.411.41.31.31.2
14T. STAPLETON2.72.07.26.43.72.12.84.12.52.02.22.52.81.611.12.12.82.33.6
15T. GLASS2.21.77.47.82.33.12.53.62.51.41.71.03.21.010.93.04.23.12.8
16A. LADD11.15.62.72.01.34.212.52.32.911.15.111.71.810.418.42.91.71.31.8
18B. LITTLE11.55.42.82.11.24.212.32.63.311.05.011.21.610.218.43.11.91.41.4
19J. SLATER1.81.86.06.81.41.61.55.02.61.11.80.82.21.19.62.44.73.52.0
22C. THORBURN0.00.32.22.20.01.10.71.50.80.00.30.00.00.02.51.11.51.10.0
24G. CLITSOME4.86.56.15.31.99.25.53.38.23.86.53.71.76.417.68.82.71.92.1
26B. WHEELER13.45.93.31.91.04.813.72.33.912.25.712.41.710.920.44.02.21.51.3
31O. PAVELEC17.517.017.215.27.018.216.811.718.513.517.014.67.316.350.018.39.17.47.3
33D. BYFUGLIEN10.58.27.04.02.08.49.25.98.87.78.18.41.07.422.58.23.13.01.5
36M. FLOOD0.10.81.11.00.60.00.80.70.00.50.80.40.70.01.80.00.70.40.7
39T. ENSTROM10.67.46.03.21.58.79.34.38.58.47.58.70.97.921.28.02.12.31.1
80N. ANTROPOV4.23.37.45.74.33.71.72.93.92.03.51.44.82.013.04.42.52.64.8




5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

22
C. THORBURN

24
G. CLITSOME

26
B. WHEELER

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
M. FLOOD

39
T. ENSTROM

80
N. ANTROPOV

4J. BOUWMEESTER3.73.83.43.93.31.92.72.211.111.51.80.04.813.417.510.50.110.64.2
5M. GIORDANO3.17.59.79.92.79.42.01.75.65.41.80.36.55.917.08.20.87.43.3
6C. SARICH6.05.13.66.95.15.87.27.42.72.86.02.26.13.317.27.01.16.07.4
7T. BRODIE6.74.42.54.45.94.06.47.82.02.16.82.25.31.915.24.01.03.25.7
8K. KOLANOS3.71.90.73.12.52.13.72.31.31.21.40.01.91.07.02.00.61.54.3
12J. IGINLA1.98.911.913.22.310.92.13.14.24.21.61.19.24.818.28.40.08.73.7
13O. JOKINEN3.14.43.02.13.31.52.82.512.512.31.50.75.513.716.89.20.89.31.7
16T. KOSTOPOULOS3.24.03.63.82.34.14.13.62.32.65.01.53.32.311.75.90.74.32.9
18M. STAJAN2.48.711.712.92.312.42.52.52.93.32.60.88.23.918.58.80.08.53.9
20C. GLENCROSS2.92.81.51.32.90.72.01.411.111.01.10.03.812.213.57.70.58.42.0
23S. HANNAN2.97.410.010.42.79.12.21.75.15.01.80.36.55.717.08.10.87.53.5
25D. MOSS2.92.81.41.02.71.12.51.011.711.20.80.03.712.414.68.40.48.71.4
26G. DESBIENS4.71.70.42.13.91.22.83.21.81.62.20.01.71.77.31.00.70.94.8
27D. SMITH2.85.65.13.92.52.61.61.010.410.21.10.06.410.916.37.40.07.92.0
34M. KIPRUSOFF12.516.917.119.611.116.411.110.918.418.49.62.517.620.450.022.51.821.213.0
40A. TANGUAY2.19.112.212.12.311.42.13.02.93.12.41.18.84.018.38.20.08.04.4
47S. BAERTSCHI3.82.52.32.53.31.32.84.21.71.94.71.52.72.29.13.10.72.12.5
48G. NEMISZ3.01.72.12.22.51.32.33.11.31.43.51.11.91.57.43.00.42.32.6
51R. HORAK4.02.10.42.53.01.23.62.81.81.42.00.02.11.37.31.50.71.14.8




4
J. BOUWMEESTER

5
M. GIORDANO

6
C. SARICH

7
T. BRODIE

8
K. KOLANOS

12
J. IGINLA

13
O. JOKINEN

16
T. KOSTOPOULOS

18
M. STAJAN

20
C. GLENCROSS

23
S. HANNAN

25
D. MOSS

26
G. DESBIENS

27
D. SMITH

34
M. KIPRUSOFF

40
A. TANGUAY

47
S. BAERTSCHI

48
G. NEMISZ

51
R. HORAK

4J. BOUWMEESTER18.40.73.00.90.84.812.52.03.710.50.210.81.713.918.44.81.21.01.3
5M. GIORDANO0.718.00.00.00.911.94.21.912.53.616.93.50.70.718.012.41.10.60.7
6C. SARICH3.00.018.114.05.24.23.97.83.52.70.32.24.70.918.13.36.35.65.1
7T. BRODIE0.90.014.015.25.42.11.47.42.40.70.20.75.30.215.22.06.86.15.3
8K. KOLANOS0.80.95.25.47.00.10.21.20.80.01.10.15.70.87.00.00.00.06.0
12J. IGINLA4.811.94.22.10.119.72.60.316.21.011.60.00.04.919.717.40.91.00.0
13O. JOKINEN12.54.23.91.40.22.617.72.70.013.53.714.00.010.017.71.40.90.00.0
16T. KOSTOPOULOS2.01.97.87.41.20.32.711.82.90.42.11.90.02.411.81.36.75.40.8
18M. STAJAN3.712.53.52.40.816.20.02.919.40.412.50.50.04.319.417.11.00.00.0
20C. GLENCROSS10.53.62.70.70.01.013.50.40.414.53.212.60.28.214.50.20.10.30.4
23S. HANNAN0.216.90.30.21.111.63.72.112.53.217.93.20.90.617.911.91.60.80.9
25D. MOSS10.83.52.20.70.10.014.01.90.512.63.214.80.09.114.80.20.00.00.2
26G. DESBIENS1.70.74.75.35.70.00.00.00.00.20.90.07.31.37.30.01.51.16.2
27D. SMITH13.90.70.90.20.84.910.02.44.38.20.69.11.316.316.34.51.30.71.3
34M. KIPRUSOFF18.418.018.115.27.019.717.711.819.414.517.914.87.316.351.819.29.17.47.3
40A. TANGUAY4.812.43.32.00.017.41.41.317.10.211.90.20.04.519.219.20.00.70.0
47S. BAERTSCHI1.21.16.36.80.00.90.96.71.00.11.60.01.51.39.10.09.16.40.8
48G. NEMISZ1.00.65.66.10.01.00.05.40.00.30.80.01.10.77.40.76.47.40.0
51R. HORAK1.30.75.15.36.00.00.00.80.00.40.90.26.21.37.30.00.80.07.3




5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

22
C. THORBURN

24
G. CLITSOME

26
B. WHEELER

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
M. FLOOD

39
T. ENSTROM

80
N. ANTROPOV

5M. STUART12.50.03.23.18.61.65.14.53.83.14.00.70.24.012.52.81.00.04.6
6R. HAINSEY0.016.98.48.41.88.43.44.13.63.53.50.814.43.116.90.10.00.63.7
8A. BURMISTROV3.28.417.111.92.711.42.42.01.30.11.70.57.21.316.47.40.05.52.4
9E. KANE3.18.411.919.61.412.43.60.01.21.80.20.48.72.418.59.20.87.86.6
12R. JONES8.61.82.71.411.11.83.34.64.03.54.21.20.03.211.10.60.10.03.5
13K. WELLWOOD1.68.411.412.41.816.41.01.70.50.42.90.07.50.015.77.30.06.23.3
14T. STAPLETON5.13.42.43.63.31.011.14.81.40.02.80.03.51.211.13.31.22.45.1
15T. GLASS4.54.12.00.04.61.74.810.90.00.57.02.14.40.710.21.70.72.03.8
16A. LADD3.83.61.31.24.00.51.40.018.416.70.20.04.316.317.310.10.410.60.5
18B. LITTLE3.13.50.11.83.50.40.00.516.718.40.00.24.317.617.310.60.411.50.8
19J. SLATER4.03.51.70.24.22.92.87.00.20.09.61.53.70.89.61.50.71.72.3
22C. THORBURN0.70.80.50.41.20.00.02.10.00.21.52.51.00.02.50.30.30.70.3
24G. CLITSOME0.214.47.28.70.07.53.54.44.34.33.71.017.64.517.60.40.72.03.9
26B. WHEELER4.03.11.32.43.20.01.20.716.317.60.80.04.520.419.313.00.412.81.7
31O. PAVELEC12.516.916.418.511.115.711.110.217.317.39.62.517.619.350.020.61.819.412.3
33D. BYFUGLIEN2.80.17.49.20.67.33.31.710.110.61.50.30.413.020.622.50.018.75.0
36M. FLOOD1.00.00.00.80.10.01.20.70.40.40.70.30.70.41.80.01.80.00.8
39T. ENSTROM0.00.65.57.80.06.22.42.010.611.51.70.72.012.819.418.70.021.24.5
80N. ANTROPOV4.63.72.46.63.53.35.13.80.50.82.30.33.91.712.35.00.84.513.0