NHL Game Number: 20881


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

10
S. HORCOFF

13
C. BARKER

14
J. EBERLE

20
E. BELANGER

25
A. SUTTON

28
R. JONES

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

40
D. DUBNYK

55
B. EAGER

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

94
R. SMYTH

2D. HAMHUIS8.16.54.64.64.28.12.64.04.24.01.011.61.70.65.76.12.27.41.24.9
3K. BIEKSA8.35.85.45.54.58.81.74.65.34.81.211.61.50.76.06.70.98.60.76.2
6S. SALO3.44.25.33.56.84.05.86.53.14.62.411.42.43.74.84.66.03.46.93.4
7D. BOOTH6.84.96.42.11.46.93.21.22.03.61.69.11.41.23.97.52.26.22.71.7
8C. TANEV4.86.25.12.95.05.22.54.22.44.01.711.72.25.65.25.96.35.05.73.0
9C. HODGSON3.61.13.42.26.44.50.37.01.42.80.78.80.85.03.51.84.54.25.02.5
14A. BURROWS1.77.81.85.21.72.03.51.75.62.51.09.62.20.74.37.03.52.62.35.9
17R. KESLER5.33.86.62.31.45.52.71.42.23.01.58.61.11.54.06.42.35.42.92.1
20C. HIGGINS5.22.04.32.37.96.40.67.51.04.50.79.10.95.23.22.54.56.24.82.9
21M. RAYMOND6.84.67.52.51.97.02.61.22.03.51.29.31.01.73.66.62.06.82.52.4
22D. SEDIN1.88.01.75.42.71.94.02.45.83.21.39.62.31.24.16.94.21.92.75.7
23A. EDLER5.65.76.13.25.76.55.05.43.15.22.712.72.44.56.46.75.35.56.53.1
27M. MALHOTRA4.23.33.82.44.74.33.34.42.33.12.18.72.22.55.22.32.93.63.42.3
29A. ROME4.36.35.14.46.84.83.56.44.14.41.613.12.74.84.06.86.55.35.75.0
32D. WEISE4.53.33.02.05.14.63.45.02.33.51.98.32.02.55.12.33.03.93.32.1
33H. SEDIN2.27.91.44.82.52.33.81.85.03.51.58.62.61.23.67.13.71.92.24.9
35C. SCHNEIDER17.217.315.812.016.218.710.515.211.113.55.035.86.49.816.018.413.517.613.212.8
36J. HANSEN4.81.84.62.78.25.60.47.61.23.60.79.70.95.62.62.14.75.45.13.0
40M. LAPIERRE4.63.53.02.25.55.03.65.42.53.61.88.92.02.04.92.73.14.73.52.6




2
D. HAMHUIS

3
K. BIEKSA

6
S. SALO

7
D. BOOTH

8
C. TANEV

9
C. HODGSON

14
A. BURROWS

17
R. KESLER

20
C. HIGGINS

21
M. RAYMOND

22
D. SEDIN

23
A. EDLER

27
M. MALHOTRA

29
A. ROME

32
D. WEISE

33
H. SEDIN

35
C. SCHNEIDER

36
J. HANSEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

4T. HALL8.18.33.46.84.83.61.75.35.26.81.85.64.24.34.52.217.24.84.6
5L. SMID6.55.84.24.96.21.17.83.82.04.68.05.73.36.33.37.917.31.83.5
6R. WHITNEY4.65.45.36.45.13.41.86.64.37.51.76.13.85.13.01.415.84.63.0
10S. HORCOFF4.65.53.52.12.92.25.22.32.32.55.43.22.44.42.04.812.02.72.2
13C. BARKER4.24.56.81.45.06.41.71.47.91.92.75.74.76.85.12.516.28.25.5
14J. EBERLE8.18.84.06.95.24.52.05.56.47.01.96.54.34.84.62.318.75.65.0
20E. BELANGER2.61.75.83.22.50.33.52.70.62.64.05.03.33.53.43.810.50.43.6
25A. SUTTON4.04.66.51.24.27.01.71.47.51.22.45.44.46.45.01.815.27.65.4
28R. JONES4.25.33.12.02.41.45.62.21.02.05.83.12.34.12.35.011.11.22.5
35N. KHABIBULIN4.04.84.63.64.02.82.53.04.53.53.25.23.14.43.53.513.53.63.6
37L. PETRELL1.01.22.41.61.70.71.01.50.71.21.32.72.11.61.91.55.00.71.8
40D. DUBNYK11.611.611.49.111.78.89.68.69.19.39.612.78.713.18.38.635.89.78.9
55B. EAGER1.71.52.41.42.20.82.21.10.91.02.32.42.22.72.02.66.40.92.0
57A. LANDER0.60.73.71.25.65.00.71.55.21.71.24.52.54.82.51.29.85.62.0
58J. PETRY5.76.04.83.95.23.54.34.03.23.64.16.45.24.05.13.616.02.64.9
77T. GILBERT6.16.74.67.55.91.87.06.42.56.66.96.72.36.82.37.118.42.12.7
83A. HEMSKY2.20.96.02.26.34.53.52.34.52.04.25.32.96.53.03.713.54.73.1
89S. GAGNER7.48.63.46.25.04.22.65.46.26.81.95.53.65.33.91.917.65.44.7
91M. PAAJARVI1.20.76.92.75.75.02.32.94.82.52.76.53.45.73.32.213.25.13.5
94R. SMYTH4.96.23.41.73.02.55.92.12.92.45.73.12.35.02.14.912.83.02.6




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

10
S. HORCOFF

13
C. BARKER

14
J. EBERLE

20
E. BELANGER

25
A. SUTTON

28
R. JONES

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

40
D. DUBNYK

55
B. EAGER

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

94
R. SMYTH

4T. HALL17.27.04.60.55.616.31.03.80.15.50.311.60.00.45.67.80.615.30.00.0
5L. SMID7.017.31.04.00.17.05.00.43.84.11.613.22.32.43.412.64.46.63.34.4
6R. WHITNEY4.61.015.85.81.25.43.01.04.34.02.911.73.33.09.82.81.94.82.55.9
10S. HORCOFF0.54.05.812.02.80.40.12.810.03.60.18.50.60.55.53.20.20.30.710.7
13C. BARKER5.60.11.22.816.46.52.213.62.75.00.711.40.74.90.41.26.86.27.22.8
14J. EBERLE16.37.05.40.46.518.70.94.40.05.30.013.30.10.96.28.10.316.21.11.2
20E. BELANGER1.05.03.00.12.20.910.52.90.42.84.77.65.50.02.95.14.50.03.50.2
25A. SUTTON3.80.41.02.813.64.42.915.52.84.41.111.00.85.50.50.17.34.28.22.6
28R. JONES0.13.84.310.02.70.00.42.811.13.80.07.30.00.34.83.90.00.40.710.3
35N. KHABIBULIN5.54.14.03.65.05.32.84.43.813.52.00.01.82.65.04.62.64.22.13.8
37L. PETRELL0.31.62.90.10.70.04.71.10.02.05.23.24.60.31.82.50.00.20.30.1
40D. DUBNYK11.613.211.78.511.413.37.611.07.30.03.236.04.67.411.013.810.913.311.38.9
55B. EAGER0.02.33.30.60.70.15.50.80.01.84.64.66.40.02.43.41.20.30.00.5
57A. LANDER0.42.43.00.54.90.90.05.50.32.60.37.40.010.02.91.48.10.08.61.0
58J. PETRY5.63.49.85.50.46.22.90.54.85.01.811.02.42.916.01.92.84.92.85.7
77T. GILBERT7.812.62.83.21.28.15.10.13.94.62.513.83.41.41.918.43.98.62.84.1
83A. HEMSKY0.64.41.90.26.80.34.57.30.02.60.010.91.28.12.83.913.50.511.40.2
89S. GAGNER15.36.64.80.36.216.20.04.20.44.20.213.30.30.04.98.60.517.60.61.4
91M. PAAJARVI0.03.32.50.77.21.13.58.20.72.10.311.30.08.62.82.811.40.613.40.0
94R. SMYTH0.04.45.910.72.81.20.22.610.33.80.18.90.51.05.74.10.21.40.012.8




2
D. HAMHUIS

3
K. BIEKSA

6
S. SALO

7
D. BOOTH

8
C. TANEV

9
C. HODGSON

14
A. BURROWS

17
R. KESLER

20
C. HIGGINS

21
M. RAYMOND

22
D. SEDIN

23
A. EDLER

27
M. MALHOTRA

29
A. ROME

32
D. WEISE

33
H. SEDIN

35
C. SCHNEIDER

36
J. HANSEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

2D. HAMHUIS15.513.10.84.71.12.63.94.52.74.04.30.04.50.64.84.215.52.04.3
3K. BIEKSA13.116.40.04.80.03.94.85.13.84.74.50.93.52.44.04.116.42.83.4
6S. SALO0.80.016.03.50.03.62.23.54.63.42.513.35.81.95.22.815.84.96.3
7D. BOOTH4.74.83.512.63.50.00.010.20.211.10.73.90.64.80.10.912.60.70.7
8C. TANEV1.10.00.03.515.74.24.62.95.24.05.22.82.612.02.54.615.75.02.8
9C. HODGSON2.63.93.60.04.211.61.10.210.10.01.03.70.55.40.90.011.49.60.0
14A. BURROWS3.94.82.20.04.61.112.10.90.60.111.24.20.34.50.09.612.10.00.5
17R. KESLER4.55.13.510.22.90.20.911.70.09.91.13.60.63.70.10.211.40.20.0
20C. HIGGINS2.73.84.60.25.210.10.60.013.61.40.04.60.06.31.20.713.611.61.4
21M. RAYMOND4.04.73.411.14.00.00.19.91.412.70.03.70.05.80.20.212.72.10.5
22D. SEDIN4.34.52.50.75.21.011.21.10.00.012.84.40.04.80.210.612.80.40.3
23A. EDLER0.00.913.33.92.83.74.23.64.63.74.417.95.30.94.94.617.65.45.5
27M. MALHOTRA4.53.55.80.62.60.50.30.60.00.00.05.311.81.910.30.611.60.710.4
29A. ROME0.62.41.94.812.05.44.53.76.35.84.80.91.917.62.23.917.66.72.7
32D. WEISE4.84.05.20.12.50.90.00.11.20.20.24.910.32.211.80.711.80.010.1
33H. SEDIN4.24.12.80.94.60.09.60.20.70.210.64.60.63.90.712.112.10.50.0
35C. SCHNEIDER15.516.415.812.615.711.412.111.413.612.712.817.611.617.611.812.149.313.212.5
36J. HANSEN2.02.84.90.75.09.60.00.211.62.10.45.40.76.70.00.513.213.41.2
40M. LAPIERRE4.33.46.30.72.80.00.50.01.40.50.35.510.42.710.10.012.51.212.5