NHL Game Number: 20858


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
K. FOSTER

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
N. PALMIERI

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

22
E. BOULTON

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

32
M. TAORMINA

1J. HILLER14.217.415.016.35.814.414.615.26.217.912.25.815.920.015.920.818.352.014.1
4C. FOWLER3.26.12.49.21.02.39.11.81.59.91.81.31.95.42.25.06.714.83.2
5L. SBISA7.54.33.24.02.43.72.99.92.54.23.02.210.17.410.88.15.119.77.4
7A. COGLIANO8.33.63.02.62.83.72.38.22.83.41.82.59.55.18.75.44.217.28.2
8T. SELANNE1.76.77.95.60.27.35.62.00.25.67.30.21.96.71.96.77.315.31.5
9B. RYAN1.85.47.64.70.37.14.61.70.55.47.30.31.36.51.36.76.414.11.9
10C. PERRY1.65.22.47.80.01.96.84.00.28.21.40.03.86.94.67.05.213.61.5
11S. KOIVU1.57.98.56.10.37.85.73.20.56.17.20.33.47.62.97.98.817.41.6
12N. HAGMAN3.54.84.50.62.74.20.62.02.91.03.63.02.51.71.81.94.19.73.5
14R. PELLEY3.61.82.20.22.72.10.20.82.90.62.03.00.81.00.81.21.16.03.5
15R. GETZLAF0.74.71.77.40.01.66.42.80.27.91.10.02.86.43.56.34.711.70.7
16G. PARROS2.91.82.00.12.71.80.00.82.90.41.73.00.81.20.81.41.15.62.8
17L. VISNOVSKY7.64.23.51.72.34.11.610.32.31.73.42.110.95.910.76.54.818.27.4
21S. BROOKBANK3.35.48.53.22.47.42.52.62.33.96.92.32.46.92.07.65.315.63.5
23F. BEAUCHEMIN3.38.43.310.81.22.910.53.21.711.72.21.43.26.83.26.38.818.43.3
32T. LYDMAN3.56.49.33.72.48.42.72.72.34.47.12.33.37.73.08.26.017.33.4
33J. BLAKE0.65.62.27.90.11.96.53.40.48.41.50.12.96.83.87.15.913.20.8
39M. BELESKEY8.82.21.93.32.82.43.18.72.84.21.32.59.35.99.16.22.917.28.7
63N. BONINO7.72.61.22.52.81.72.08.32.82.70.62.58.94.58.74.83.315.07.6




1
J. HILLER

4
C. FOWLER

5
L. SBISA

7
A. COGLIANO

8
T. SELANNE

9
B. RYAN

10
C. PERRY

11
S. KOIVU

12
N. HAGMAN

14
R. PELLEY

15
R. GETZLAF

16
G. PARROS

17
L. VISNOVSKY

21
S. BROOKBANK

23
F. BEAUCHEMIN

32
T. LYDMAN

33
J. BLAKE

39
M. BELESKEY

63
N. BONINO

2K. FOSTER14.23.27.58.31.71.81.61.53.53.60.72.97.63.33.33.50.68.87.7
6A. GREENE17.46.14.33.66.75.45.27.94.81.84.71.84.25.48.46.45.62.22.6
8D. ZUBRUS15.02.43.23.07.97.62.48.54.52.21.72.03.58.53.39.32.21.91.2
9Z. PARISE16.39.24.02.65.64.77.86.10.60.27.40.11.73.210.83.77.93.32.5
10N. PALMIERI5.81.02.42.80.20.30.00.32.72.70.02.72.32.41.22.40.12.82.8
12A. PONIKAROVSKY14.42.33.73.77.37.11.97.84.22.11.61.84.17.42.98.41.92.41.7
14A. HENRIQUE14.69.12.92.35.64.66.85.70.60.26.40.01.62.510.52.76.53.12.0
15P. SYKORA15.21.89.98.22.01.74.03.22.00.82.80.810.32.63.22.73.48.78.3
16J. JOSEFSON6.21.52.52.80.20.50.20.52.92.90.22.92.32.31.72.30.42.82.8
17I. KOVALCHUK17.99.94.23.45.65.48.26.11.00.67.90.41.73.911.74.48.44.22.7
18S. BERNIER12.21.83.01.87.37.31.47.23.62.01.11.73.46.92.27.11.51.30.6
22E. BOULTON5.81.32.22.50.20.30.00.33.03.00.03.02.12.31.42.30.12.52.5
23D. CLARKSON15.91.910.19.51.91.33.83.42.50.82.80.810.92.43.23.32.99.38.9
24B. SALVADOR20.05.47.45.16.76.56.97.61.71.06.41.25.96.96.87.76.85.94.5
26P. ELIAS15.92.210.88.71.91.34.62.91.80.83.50.810.72.03.23.03.89.18.7
28A. VOLCHENKOV20.85.08.15.46.76.77.07.91.91.26.31.46.57.66.38.27.16.24.8
29M. FAYNE18.36.75.14.27.36.45.28.84.11.14.71.14.85.38.86.05.92.93.3
30M. BRODEUR52.014.819.717.215.314.113.617.49.76.011.75.618.215.618.417.313.217.215.0
32M. TAORMINA14.13.27.48.21.51.91.51.63.53.50.72.87.43.53.33.40.88.77.6




2
K. FOSTER

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
N. PALMIERI

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

22
E. BOULTON

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

32
M. TAORMINA

2K. FOSTER14.20.23.61.91.93.21.37.42.22.02.71.77.20.47.40.10.814.212.8
6A. GREENE0.217.46.77.41.06.57.22.41.28.25.31.02.80.32.31.016.017.40.1
8D. ZUBRUS3.66.715.00.40.113.30.70.70.01.511.90.11.25.40.04.96.415.03.1
9Z. PARISE1.97.40.416.30.40.014.00.10.815.10.00.00.26.00.96.48.916.32.6
10N. PALMIERI1.91.00.10.45.80.00.00.05.70.00.05.40.03.00.03.50.45.81.8
12A. PONIKAROVSKY3.26.513.30.00.014.40.10.00.01.411.80.01.45.20.75.16.514.42.6
14A. HENRIQUE1.37.20.714.00.00.114.60.30.013.80.00.00.35.80.05.68.014.61.3
15P. SYKORA7.42.40.70.10.00.00.315.20.10.70.20.014.15.514.15.52.615.27.1
16J. JOSEFSON2.21.20.00.85.70.00.00.16.20.40.05.50.03.00.03.50.56.22.1
17I. KOVALCHUK2.08.21.515.10.01.413.80.70.417.90.50.20.07.61.57.59.117.92.2
18S. BERNIER2.75.311.90.00.011.80.00.20.00.512.20.00.04.30.04.25.312.22.6
22E. BOULTON1.71.00.10.05.40.00.00.05.50.20.05.80.23.10.23.60.45.81.8
23D. CLARKSON7.22.81.20.20.01.40.314.10.00.00.00.215.95.514.45.93.415.97.1
24B. SALVADOR0.40.35.46.03.05.25.85.53.07.64.33.15.520.05.818.70.420.00.3
26P. ELIAS7.42.30.00.90.00.70.014.10.01.50.00.214.45.815.96.22.915.97.3
28A. VOLCHENKOV0.11.04.96.43.55.15.65.53.57.54.23.65.918.76.220.81.120.80.6
29M. FAYNE0.816.06.48.90.46.58.02.60.59.15.30.43.40.42.91.118.318.30.9
30M. BRODEUR14.217.415.016.35.814.414.615.26.217.912.25.815.920.015.920.818.352.014.1
32M. TAORMINA12.80.13.12.61.82.61.37.12.12.22.61.87.10.37.30.60.914.114.1




1
J. HILLER

4
C. FOWLER

5
L. SBISA

7
A. COGLIANO

8
T. SELANNE

9
B. RYAN

10
C. PERRY

11
S. KOIVU

12
N. HAGMAN

14
R. PELLEY

15
R. GETZLAF

16
G. PARROS

17
L. VISNOVSKY

21
S. BROOKBANK

23
F. BEAUCHEMIN

32
T. LYDMAN

33
J. BLAKE

39
M. BELESKEY

63
N. BONINO

1J. HILLER52.014.819.717.215.314.113.617.49.76.011.75.618.215.618.417.313.217.215.0
4C. FOWLER14.814.80.02.73.42.96.53.43.02.26.52.20.30.014.30.26.62.72.2
5L. SBISA19.70.019.710.84.94.72.76.12.41.31.50.915.80.72.50.72.811.49.7
7A. COGLIANO17.22.710.817.20.21.40.00.80.90.00.00.210.53.43.23.70.615.714.8
8T. SELANNE15.33.44.90.215.311.30.314.82.60.40.10.03.17.15.17.10.00.90.0
9B. RYAN14.12.94.71.411.314.10.312.30.20.00.20.33.26.94.66.10.81.50.0
10C. PERRY13.66.52.70.00.30.313.61.51.00.511.50.03.92.47.14.711.60.50.2
11S. KOIVU17.43.46.10.814.812.31.517.43.40.00.00.33.87.27.27.21.00.90.0
12N. HAGMAN9.73.02.40.92.60.21.03.49.75.90.05.02.93.24.33.60.50.00.0
14R. PELLEY6.02.21.30.00.40.00.50.05.96.00.05.21.32.52.22.50.20.00.0
15R. GETZLAF11.76.51.50.00.10.211.50.00.00.011.70.02.52.36.24.611.20.40.0
16G. PARROS5.62.20.90.20.00.30.00.35.05.20.05.60.92.52.52.30.20.00.2
17L. VISNOVSKY18.20.315.810.53.13.23.93.82.91.32.50.918.20.10.51.52.510.69.4
21S. BROOKBANK15.60.00.73.47.16.92.47.23.22.52.32.50.115.60.514.42.83.23.4
23F. BEAUCHEMIN18.414.32.53.25.14.67.17.24.32.26.22.50.50.518.40.67.23.52.1
32T. LYDMAN17.30.20.73.77.16.14.77.23.62.54.62.31.514.40.617.34.42.93.1
33J. BLAKE13.26.62.80.60.00.811.61.00.50.211.20.22.52.87.24.413.20.00.3
39M. BELESKEY17.22.711.415.70.91.50.50.90.00.00.40.010.63.23.52.90.017.214.5
63N. BONINO15.02.29.714.80.00.00.20.00.00.00.00.29.43.42.13.10.314.515.0