NHL Game Number: 20805


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

15
J. HALPERN

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

29
T. VOKOUN

42
J. WARD

44
R. HAMRLIK

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

81
D. ORLOV

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

4Z. BOGOSIAN4.86.23.97.11.72.44.74.34.24.217.54.08.74.64.58.32.25.86.2
5M. STUART5.92.24.51.91.31.54.34.95.54.813.14.62.55.25.31.91.84.63.0
6R. HAINSEY4.76.63.77.51.52.14.64.23.84.217.54.19.44.34.18.91.85.66.7
8A. BURMISTROV2.64.01.43.41.11.91.71.72.31.99.52.05.31.72.54.72.22.84.5
9E. KANE6.31.43.71.41.61.48.14.05.08.315.13.93.76.14.84.21.48.11.8
15T. GLASS3.97.30.36.71.92.11.50.50.52.311.20.27.13.60.56.82.01.57.3
16A. LADD0.81.414.02.20.10.01.114.211.91.116.713.44.20.512.04.10.01.51.2
17E. FEHR4.91.31.41.41.31.16.31.52.46.410.41.43.14.92.33.11.16.21.7
18B. LITTLE1.21.614.22.60.10.01.114.612.01.317.313.44.20.912.04.20.01.61.4
19J. SLATER3.67.40.57.21.92.22.50.71.52.512.60.87.83.41.47.52.12.57.4
20A. MIETTINEN3.23.80.83.41.22.12.41.01.62.79.40.95.32.62.04.32.43.44.2
21A. GAGNON2.53.62.33.31.22.02.22.52.92.510.62.55.81.93.24.82.23.34.0
22C. THORBURN3.56.70.15.82.12.41.70.40.82.710.90.26.93.20.76.72.31.86.6
26B. WHEELER1.41.915.52.30.10.01.215.813.31.818.914.74.31.113.44.30.01.51.8
29J. ODUYA5.93.24.52.81.31.54.34.95.65.014.14.53.45.15.42.81.84.64.0
31O. PAVELEC13.313.918.813.74.75.512.319.819.213.651.618.720.211.819.319.45.713.814.5
33D. BYFUGLIEN2.75.210.64.41.92.03.710.710.24.721.310.28.52.410.18.72.03.85.0
39T. ENSTROM2.54.410.43.61.71.73.410.69.44.419.910.28.02.19.58.31.73.44.3
80N. ANTROPOV5.91.32.21.31.51.37.22.33.37.312.22.43.15.63.13.61.37.01.8




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

17
E. FEHR

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

21
A. GAGNON

22
C. THORBURN

26
B. WHEELER

29
J. ODUYA

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

80
N. ANTROPOV

6D. WIDEMAN4.85.94.72.66.33.90.84.91.23.63.22.53.51.45.913.32.72.55.9
8A. OVECHKIN6.22.26.64.01.47.31.41.31.67.43.83.66.71.93.213.95.24.41.3
15J. HALPERN3.94.53.71.43.70.314.01.414.20.50.82.30.115.54.518.810.610.42.2
20T. BROUWER7.11.97.53.41.46.72.21.42.67.23.43.35.82.32.813.74.43.61.3
21B. LAICH1.71.31.51.11.61.90.11.30.11.91.21.22.10.11.34.71.91.71.5
23K. AUCOIN2.41.52.11.91.42.10.01.10.02.22.12.02.40.01.55.52.01.71.3
25J. CHIMERA4.74.34.61.78.11.51.16.31.12.52.42.21.71.24.312.33.73.47.2
26M. HENDRICKS4.34.94.21.74.00.514.21.514.60.71.02.50.415.84.919.810.710.62.3
27K. ALZNER4.25.53.82.35.00.511.92.412.01.51.62.90.813.35.619.210.29.43.3
28A. SEMIN4.24.84.21.98.32.31.16.41.32.52.72.52.71.85.013.64.74.47.3
29T. VOKOUN17.513.117.59.515.111.216.710.417.312.69.410.610.918.914.151.621.319.912.2
42J. WARD4.04.64.12.03.90.213.41.413.40.80.92.50.214.74.518.710.210.22.4
44R. HAMRLIK8.72.59.45.33.77.14.23.14.27.85.35.86.94.33.420.28.58.03.1
55J. SCHULTZ4.65.24.31.76.13.60.54.90.93.42.61.93.21.15.111.82.42.15.6
74J. CARLSON4.55.34.12.54.80.512.02.312.01.42.03.20.713.45.419.310.19.53.1
81D. ORLOV8.31.98.94.74.26.84.13.14.27.54.34.86.74.32.819.48.78.33.6
83J. BEAGLE2.21.81.82.21.42.00.01.10.02.12.42.22.30.01.85.72.01.71.3
85M. PERREAULT5.84.65.62.88.11.51.56.21.62.53.43.31.81.54.613.83.83.47.0
90M. JOHANSSON6.23.06.74.51.87.31.21.71.47.44.24.06.61.84.014.55.04.31.8




6
D. WIDEMAN

8
A. OVECHKIN

15
J. HALPERN

20
T. BROUWER

21
B. LAICH

23
K. AUCOIN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

29
T. VOKOUN

42
J. WARD

44
R. HAMRLIK

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

81
D. ORLOV

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

6D. WIDEMAN13.34.81.03.61.61.55.51.20.16.813.31.10.911.80.40.01.85.85.3
8A. OVECHKIN4.813.90.612.00.00.20.00.01.91.213.90.58.23.71.77.50.20.013.1
15J. HALPERN1.00.618.80.70.00.00.317.913.40.618.817.54.40.813.44.60.00.00.0
20T. BROUWER3.612.00.713.70.30.10.70.82.10.013.70.09.02.62.08.10.00.712.2
21B. LAICH1.60.00.00.34.74.30.10.00.90.14.70.02.21.40.92.34.30.00.3
23K. AUCOIN1.50.20.00.14.35.50.00.30.90.05.50.13.11.51.12.95.20.70.0
25J. CHIMERA5.50.00.30.70.10.012.30.02.711.412.30.34.25.32.84.20.012.00.0
26M. HENDRICKS1.20.017.90.80.00.30.019.813.70.919.817.94.91.013.94.90.10.80.9
27K. ALZNER0.11.913.42.10.90.92.713.719.23.219.213.00.00.018.50.50.93.11.9
28A. SEMIN6.81.20.60.00.10.011.40.93.213.613.60.03.76.63.33.60.011.71.2
29T. VOKOUN13.313.918.813.74.75.512.319.819.213.651.618.720.211.819.319.45.713.814.5
42J. WARD1.10.517.50.00.00.10.317.913.00.018.718.74.60.813.04.80.00.40.7
44R. HAMRLIK0.98.24.49.02.23.14.24.90.03.720.24.620.20.00.418.93.04.98.5
55J. SCHULTZ11.83.70.82.61.41.55.31.00.06.611.80.80.011.80.00.01.85.84.2
74J. CARLSON0.41.713.42.00.91.12.813.918.53.319.313.00.40.019.30.01.03.31.6
81D. ORLOV0.07.54.68.12.32.94.24.90.53.619.44.818.90.00.019.42.94.77.7
83J. BEAGLE1.80.20.00.04.35.20.00.10.90.05.70.03.01.81.02.95.71.10.4
85M. PERREAULT5.80.00.00.70.00.712.00.83.111.713.80.44.95.83.34.71.113.80.4
90M. JOHANSSON5.313.10.012.20.30.00.00.91.91.214.50.78.54.21.67.70.40.414.5




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

17
E. FEHR

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

21
A. GAGNON

22
C. THORBURN

26
B. WHEELER

29
J. ODUYA

31
O. PAVELEC

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

80
N. ANTROPOV

4Z. BOGOSIAN17.50.216.22.84.25.55.04.05.06.72.72.55.84.20.017.51.30.04.0
5M. STUART0.213.10.33.15.01.83.24.03.41.83.42.81.53.912.813.10.00.05.1
6R. HAINSEY16.20.317.52.44.06.44.74.04.87.12.32.36.53.91.017.50.00.24.0
8A. BURMISTROV2.83.12.49.50.90.00.00.30.00.48.28.00.00.03.29.54.23.61.1
9E. KANE4.25.04.00.915.10.00.010.10.20.41.12.50.42.65.115.16.05.712.0
15T. GLASS5.51.86.40.00.011.20.00.00.410.70.00.010.30.92.711.23.12.90.0
16A. LADD5.03.24.70.00.00.016.70.016.61.00.10.10.215.43.216.78.98.60.0
17E. FEHR4.04.04.00.310.10.00.010.40.00.20.00.00.00.04.110.42.32.210.2
18B. LITTLE5.03.44.80.00.20.416.60.017.31.00.00.00.216.13.417.39.18.80.0
19J. SLATER6.71.87.10.40.410.71.00.21.012.60.20.010.50.52.612.64.03.20.0
20A. MIETTINEN2.73.42.38.21.10.00.10.00.00.29.48.40.00.03.79.43.73.10.8
21A. GAGNON2.52.82.38.02.50.00.10.00.00.08.410.60.02.13.110.65.55.00.0
22C. THORBURN5.81.56.50.00.410.30.20.00.210.50.00.010.90.02.410.93.12.60.2
26B. WHEELER4.23.93.90.02.60.915.40.016.10.50.02.10.018.93.918.911.010.80.2
29J. ODUYA0.012.81.03.25.12.73.24.13.42.63.73.12.43.914.114.10.30.05.1
31O. PAVELEC17.513.117.59.515.111.216.710.417.312.69.410.610.918.914.151.621.319.912.2
33D. BYFUGLIEN1.30.00.04.26.03.18.92.39.14.03.75.53.111.00.321.321.319.73.2
39T. ENSTROM0.00.00.23.65.72.98.62.28.83.23.15.02.610.80.019.919.719.93.2
80N. ANTROPOV4.05.14.01.112.00.00.010.20.00.00.80.00.20.25.112.23.23.212.2