NHL Game Number: 20635


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

35
J. HOWARD

39
J. MURSAK

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

2D. RUNDBLAD3.02.12.30.50.82.51.22.03.17.41.43.11.32.42.74.11.21.22.5
3K. YANDLE4.68.62.35.44.99.14.36.38.720.24.29.04.21.78.94.87.25.42.0
8G. BRULE7.02.70.42.42.31.78.04.22.513.16.82.57.90.42.48.12.62.41.4
13R. WHITNEY0.49.30.95.55.79.21.44.26.714.51.76.71.20.27.12.63.65.80.7
14T. PYATT6.22.95.90.91.42.51.71.61.510.50.91.91.55.81.74.13.81.47.1
15B. GORDON6.52.70.13.13.31.97.14.42.612.86.22.47.00.02.67.32.83.10.8
16R. KLESLA5.64.83.03.85.53.83.15.74.815.72.34.52.93.14.45.75.95.24.7
17R. VRBATA0.59.81.25.55.69.21.43.96.714.81.76.81.20.27.52.83.65.70.9
19S. DOAN1.34.70.26.16.95.71.07.97.714.91.27.00.90.17.52.47.96.40.0
22D. LANGKOW1.54.70.15.86.55.81.47.37.314.71.66.91.10.37.12.57.55.90.0
23O. EKMAN-LARSSON5.07.32.46.56.87.15.06.25.319.04.15.24.81.76.47.05.56.03.1
24K. CHIPCHURA6.43.26.50.40.62.92.11.21.310.71.11.52.16.01.74.73.00.97.9
28L. KORPIKOSKI7.22.40.53.03.01.47.74.82.713.46.52.67.40.22.68.03.23.01.2
33A. AUCOIN6.19.43.46.67.18.16.97.35.622.35.75.56.52.66.48.25.56.44.2
37R. TORRES6.32.95.90.40.82.71.71.11.610.31.01.91.86.01.84.43.30.97.3
41M. SMITH14.919.87.714.916.219.112.017.518.053.010.617.911.46.518.717.317.515.99.4
43M. POULIOT0.39.20.95.65.88.51.44.36.414.51.76.61.20.26.92.64.06.00.7
53D. MORRIS5.67.42.06.97.47.53.57.58.621.33.58.83.21.58.84.99.87.62.3
89M. BOEDKER1.15.10.36.06.75.91.27.67.114.81.46.91.10.17.42.57.56.20.2




2
D. RUNDBLAD

3
K. YANDLE

8
G. BRULE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

15
B. GORDON

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

22
D. LANGKOW

23
O. EKMAN-LARSSON

24
K. CHIPCHURA

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

33
A. AUCOIN

37
R. TORRES

41
M. SMITH

43
M. POULIOT

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

4J. KINDL3.04.67.00.46.26.55.60.51.31.55.06.47.26.16.314.90.35.61.1
5N. LIDSTROM2.18.62.79.32.92.74.89.84.74.77.33.22.49.42.919.89.27.45.1
8J. ABDELKADER2.32.30.40.95.90.13.01.20.20.12.46.50.53.45.97.70.92.00.3
11D. CLEARY0.55.42.45.50.93.13.85.56.15.86.50.43.06.60.414.95.66.96.0
13P. DATSYUK0.84.92.35.71.43.35.55.66.96.56.80.63.07.10.816.25.87.46.7
18I. WHITE2.59.11.79.22.51.93.89.25.75.87.12.91.48.12.719.18.57.55.9
20D. MILLER1.24.38.01.41.77.13.11.41.01.45.02.17.76.91.712.01.43.51.2
23B. STUART2.06.34.24.21.64.45.73.97.97.36.21.24.87.31.117.54.37.57.6
26J. HUDLER3.18.72.56.71.52.64.86.77.77.35.31.32.75.61.618.06.48.67.1
35J. HOWARD7.420.213.114.510.512.815.714.814.914.719.010.713.422.310.353.014.521.314.8
39J. MURSAK1.44.26.81.70.96.22.31.71.21.64.11.16.55.71.010.61.73.51.4
40H. ZETTERBERG3.19.02.56.71.92.44.56.87.06.95.21.52.65.51.917.96.68.86.9
43D. HELM1.34.27.91.21.57.02.91.20.91.14.82.17.46.51.811.41.23.21.1
48C. EMMERTON2.41.70.40.25.80.03.10.20.10.31.76.00.22.66.06.50.21.50.1
51V. FILPPULA2.78.92.47.11.72.64.47.57.57.16.41.72.66.41.818.76.98.87.4
52J. ERICSSON4.14.88.12.64.17.35.72.82.42.57.04.78.08.24.417.32.64.92.5
55N. KRONWALL1.27.22.63.63.82.85.93.67.97.55.53.03.25.53.317.54.09.87.5
93J. FRANZEN1.25.42.45.81.43.15.25.76.45.96.00.93.06.40.915.96.07.66.2
96T. HOLMSTROM2.52.01.40.77.10.84.70.90.00.03.17.91.24.27.39.40.72.30.2




4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

35
J. HOWARD

39
J. MURSAK

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

4J. KINDL14.90.24.21.11.60.06.70.02.214.96.12.76.43.82.611.73.01.85.5
5N. LIDSTROM0.219.82.55.46.016.14.41.97.519.83.77.34.21.98.11.00.65.43.1
8J. ABDELKADER4.22.57.70.50.11.50.61.50.27.70.00.10.05.70.94.11.60.56.8
11D. CLEARY1.15.40.514.914.06.40.17.40.014.90.00.20.20.41.02.96.613.50.0
13P. DATSYUK1.66.00.114.016.27.00.37.60.816.20.70.00.00.31.42.97.314.20.5
18I. WHITE0.016.11.56.47.019.13.20.07.619.13.07.53.31.87.71.51.56.31.9
20D. MILLER6.74.40.60.10.33.212.02.10.312.09.60.510.70.00.07.00.60.01.9
23B. STUART0.01.91.57.47.60.02.117.57.117.51.56.61.80.86.83.212.47.81.6
26J. HUDLER2.27.50.20.00.87.60.37.118.018.00.016.50.50.316.43.87.91.00.0
35J. HOWARD14.919.87.714.916.219.112.017.518.053.010.617.911.46.518.717.317.515.99.4
39J. MURSAK6.13.70.00.00.73.09.61.50.010.610.60.89.10.00.46.20.70.60.0
40H. ZETTERBERG2.77.30.10.20.07.50.56.616.517.90.817.90.00.216.23.97.91.00.4
43D. HELM6.44.20.00.20.03.310.71.80.511.49.10.011.40.30.36.50.70.11.7
48C. EMMERTON3.81.95.70.40.31.80.00.80.36.50.00.20.36.50.02.91.70.05.9
51V. FILPPULA2.68.10.91.01.47.70.06.816.418.70.416.20.30.018.74.18.10.00.9
52J. ERICSSON11.71.04.12.92.91.57.03.23.817.36.23.96.52.94.117.30.03.34.3
55N. KRONWALL3.00.61.66.67.31.50.612.47.917.50.77.90.71.78.10.017.57.22.4
93J. FRANZEN1.85.40.513.514.26.30.07.81.015.90.61.00.10.00.03.37.215.90.7
96T. HOLMSTROM5.53.16.80.00.51.91.91.60.09.40.00.41.75.90.94.32.40.79.4




2
D. RUNDBLAD

3
K. YANDLE

8
G. BRULE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

15
B. GORDON

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

22
D. LANGKOW

23
O. EKMAN-LARSSON

24
K. CHIPCHURA

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

33
A. AUCOIN

37
R. TORRES

41
M. SMITH

43
M. POULIOT

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

2D. RUNDBLAD7.40.81.32.22.71.06.42.01.51.50.22.51.30.03.07.42.10.01.4
3K. YANDLE0.820.25.25.53.35.20.45.46.46.40.13.05.22.63.320.25.116.36.7
8G. BRULE1.35.213.10.20.010.74.20.20.00.53.70.912.25.80.313.10.96.00.5
13R. WHITNEY2.25.50.214.50.00.84.013.60.70.46.20.30.05.60.014.513.15.60.0
14T. PYATT2.73.30.00.010.50.65.00.00.00.72.99.00.94.09.910.50.03.20.0
15B. GORDON1.05.210.70.80.612.84.40.50.90.03.70.011.46.10.012.80.05.20.6
16R. KLESLA6.40.44.24.05.04.415.73.33.53.11.44.54.22.54.715.73.85.12.7
17R. VRBATA2.05.40.213.60.00.53.314.80.20.47.00.50.36.60.014.813.45.50.6
19S. DOAN1.56.40.00.70.00.93.50.214.913.15.60.50.26.10.114.90.46.813.8
22D. LANGKOW1.56.40.50.40.70.03.10.413.114.75.30.00.35.80.714.70.07.413.3
23O. EKMAN-LARSSON0.20.13.76.22.93.71.47.05.65.319.03.74.017.23.119.06.40.05.6
24K. CHIPCHURA2.53.00.90.39.00.04.50.50.50.03.710.70.54.49.410.70.03.20.2
28L. KORPIKOSKI1.35.212.20.00.911.44.20.30.20.34.00.513.46.50.313.40.75.70.2
33A. AUCOIN0.02.65.85.64.06.12.56.66.15.817.24.46.522.33.722.36.00.06.3
37R. TORRES3.03.30.30.09.90.04.70.00.10.73.19.40.33.710.310.30.03.00.0
41M. SMITH7.420.213.114.510.512.815.714.814.914.719.010.713.422.310.353.014.521.314.8
43M. POULIOT2.15.10.913.10.00.03.813.40.40.06.40.00.76.00.014.514.55.60.5
53D. MORRIS0.016.36.05.63.25.25.15.56.87.40.03.25.70.03.021.35.621.36.9
89M. BOEDKER1.46.70.50.00.00.62.70.613.813.35.60.20.26.30.014.80.56.914.8