NHL Game Number: 20526


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


1
R. LUONGO

2
D. HAMHUIS

3
K. BIEKSA

4
K. BALLARD

6
S. SALO

9
C. HODGSON

14
A. BURROWS

17
R. KESLER

20
C. HIGGINS

21
M. RAYMOND

22
D. SEDIN

23
A. EDLER

25
A. EBBETT

27
M. MALHOTRA

32
D. WEISE

33
H. SEDIN

36
J. HANSEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

41
A. ALBERTS

4T. HALL14.48.78.62.23.82.82.45.97.06.82.24.23.32.51.72.23.42.52.1
5L. SMID16.64.43.96.95.92.67.05.05.45.94.77.51.64.21.86.22.13.85.4
10S. HORCOFF10.62.82.52.35.50.25.83.53.12.35.66.80.81.40.05.62.01.31.6
14J. EBERLE14.38.48.32.73.42.13.85.95.96.42.84.42.82.01.63.43.92.41.7
16D. HORDICHUK1.60.00.01.00.60.00.90.70.10.60.80.70.00.60.10.80.00.10.9
20E. BELANGER9.41.71.05.42.82.32.51.72.42.51.24.03.23.00.91.43.93.05.2
24T. PECKHAM9.03.32.93.82.32.62.81.42.42.81.62.73.91.10.22.74.31.13.2
28R. JONES9.41.81.05.82.23.03.11.52.22.20.83.33.12.90.92.03.72.75.8
35N. KHABIBULIN33.111.310.212.89.66.413.18.79.010.99.012.87.56.42.611.67.76.210.6
37L. PETRELL2.10.30.11.60.20.11.60.30.50.51.50.40.20.10.01.50.00.01.6
44C. POTTER10.14.03.52.93.11.73.31.82.63.12.94.32.42.70.73.32.32.83.0
48A. PLANTE4.62.11.41.51.01.01.61.42.12.00.01.42.20.60.60.01.90.41.8
55B. EAGER8.61.50.76.80.63.44.51.41.62.01.82.13.00.60.02.83.40.86.3
57A. LANDER3.10.30.12.60.21.02.60.40.40.81.40.50.20.20.02.40.00.02.6
58J. PETRY11.34.74.93.53.11.64.15.34.03.54.13.81.81.40.73.92.31.52.9
77T. GILBERT15.44.33.97.04.53.57.03.22.84.54.66.83.42.81.46.73.72.65.4
89S. GAGNER8.91.21.22.65.10.74.72.41.72.24.45.90.81.90.34.91.21.71.8
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS14.68.78.62.73.53.43.15.75.96.42.24.23.81.91.93.14.32.11.9
94R. SMYTH11.22.72.72.85.90.45.53.12.72.14.97.01.32.10.66.23.12.12.0




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

14
J. EBERLE

16
D. HORDICHUK

20
E. BELANGER

24
T. PECKHAM

28
R. JONES

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

44
C. POTTER

48
A. PLANTE

55
B. EAGER

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

1R. LUONGO14.416.610.614.31.69.49.09.433.12.110.14.68.63.111.315.48.914.611.2
2D. HAMHUIS8.74.42.88.40.01.73.31.811.30.34.02.11.50.34.74.31.28.72.7
3K. BIEKSA8.63.92.58.30.01.02.91.010.20.13.51.40.70.14.93.91.28.62.7
4K. BALLARD2.26.92.32.71.05.43.85.812.81.62.91.56.82.63.57.02.62.72.8
6S. SALO3.85.95.53.40.62.82.32.29.60.23.11.00.60.23.14.55.13.55.9
9C. HODGSON2.82.60.22.10.02.32.63.06.40.11.71.03.41.01.63.50.73.40.4
14A. BURROWS2.47.05.83.80.92.52.83.113.11.63.31.64.52.64.17.04.73.15.5
17R. KESLER5.95.03.55.90.71.71.41.58.70.31.81.41.40.45.33.22.45.73.1
20C. HIGGINS7.05.43.15.90.12.42.42.29.00.52.62.11.60.44.02.81.75.92.7
21M. RAYMOND6.85.92.36.40.62.52.82.210.90.53.12.02.00.83.54.52.26.42.1
22D. SEDIN2.24.75.62.80.81.21.60.89.01.52.90.01.81.44.14.64.42.24.9
23A. EDLER4.27.56.84.40.74.02.73.312.80.44.31.42.10.53.86.85.94.27.0
25A. EBBETT3.31.60.82.80.03.23.93.17.50.22.42.23.00.21.83.40.83.81.3
27M. MALHOTRA2.54.21.42.00.63.01.12.96.40.12.70.60.60.21.42.81.91.92.1
32D. WEISE1.71.80.01.60.10.90.20.92.60.00.70.60.00.00.71.40.31.90.6
33H. SEDIN2.26.25.63.40.81.42.72.011.61.53.30.02.82.43.96.74.93.16.2
36J. HANSEN3.42.12.03.90.03.94.33.77.70.02.31.93.40.02.33.71.24.33.1
40M. LAPIERRE2.53.81.32.40.13.01.12.76.20.02.80.40.80.01.52.61.72.12.1
41A. ALBERTS2.15.41.61.70.95.23.25.810.61.63.01.86.32.62.95.41.81.92.0




1
R. LUONGO

2
D. HAMHUIS

3
K. BIEKSA

4
K. BALLARD

6
S. SALO

9
C. HODGSON

14
A. BURROWS

17
R. KESLER

20
C. HIGGINS

21
M. RAYMOND

22
D. SEDIN

23
A. EDLER

25
A. EBBETT

27
M. MALHOTRA

32
D. WEISE

33
H. SEDIN

36
J. HANSEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

41
A. ALBERTS

1R. LUONGO34.712.010.912.610.56.413.29.910.311.29.413.87.56.22.511.68.96.010.8
2D. HAMHUIS12.012.010.30.90.02.82.24.55.65.80.91.04.01.31.31.63.81.60.6
3K. BIEKSA10.910.310.90.00.02.31.64.55.25.41.30.62.61.51.51.92.61.80.6
4K. BALLARD12.60.90.012.80.13.66.33.12.43.73.12.33.51.90.84.23.22.310.0
6S. SALO10.50.00.00.110.50.64.82.32.41.95.010.20.83.00.45.72.62.10.4
9C. HODGSON6.42.82.33.60.66.41.10.51.10.90.00.43.90.30.30.73.70.33.3
14A. BURROWS13.22.21.66.34.81.113.20.90.20.98.16.42.50.30.09.92.40.05.3
17R. KESLER9.94.54.53.12.30.50.99.96.87.00.52.70.51.40.00.01.21.02.7
20C. HIGGINS10.35.65.22.42.41.10.26.810.38.00.02.90.40.80.00.51.10.92.7
21M. RAYMOND11.25.85.43.71.90.90.97.08.011.20.83.21.20.50.01.70.00.53.5
22D. SEDIN9.40.91.33.15.00.08.10.50.00.89.46.40.00.20.08.70.20.22.1
23A. EDLER13.81.00.62.310.20.46.42.72.93.26.413.81.63.40.47.13.13.20.4
25A. EBBETT7.54.02.63.50.83.92.50.50.41.20.01.67.50.00.00.46.00.32.8
27M. MALHOTRA6.21.31.51.93.00.30.31.40.80.50.23.40.06.42.60.51.15.31.7
32D. WEISE2.51.31.50.80.40.30.00.00.00.00.00.40.02.62.60.20.02.40.9
33H. SEDIN11.61.61.94.25.70.79.90.00.51.78.77.10.40.50.211.70.90.23.1
36J. HANSEN8.93.82.63.22.63.72.41.21.10.00.23.16.01.10.00.98.91.12.4
40M. LAPIERRE6.01.61.82.32.10.30.01.00.90.50.23.20.35.32.40.21.16.21.8
41A. ALBERTS10.80.60.610.00.43.35.32.72.73.52.10.42.81.70.93.12.41.811.0




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

14
J. EBERLE

16
D. HORDICHUK

20
E. BELANGER

24
T. PECKHAM

28
R. JONES

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

44
C. POTTER

48
A. PLANTE

55
B. EAGER

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

4T. HALL14.45.12.711.60.01.63.91.212.80.04.72.40.10.15.64.81.112.52.1
5L. SMID5.116.85.45.30.95.40.76.016.80.50.90.94.01.23.111.45.35.06.0
10S. HORCOFF2.75.410.62.50.20.21.20.29.00.52.40.70.00.35.24.07.51.99.0
14J. EBERLE11.65.32.514.30.00.94.00.613.00.03.92.11.30.36.05.20.312.52.0
16D. HORDICHUK0.00.90.20.01.60.50.70.51.61.10.70.00.00.90.20.70.00.00.0
20E. BELANGER1.65.40.20.90.59.52.38.49.20.03.31.35.80.01.84.70.30.61.5
24T. PECKHAM3.90.71.24.00.72.39.02.39.00.72.43.12.51.10.32.71.64.42.2
28R. JONES1.26.00.20.60.58.42.39.69.20.02.81.36.31.01.15.40.00.21.3
35N. KHABIBULIN12.816.89.013.01.69.29.09.233.22.19.64.68.63.110.115.48.913.39.8
37L. PETRELL0.00.50.50.01.10.00.70.02.12.10.90.20.71.90.81.00.00.00.0
44C. POTTER4.70.92.43.90.73.32.42.89.60.910.10.72.41.35.00.72.13.92.6
48A. PLANTE2.40.90.72.10.01.33.11.34.60.20.74.61.40.20.00.01.02.70.5
55B. EAGER0.14.00.01.30.05.82.56.38.60.72.41.48.61.82.44.60.21.00.0
57A. LANDER0.11.20.30.30.90.01.11.03.11.91.30.21.83.10.71.90.00.00.0
58J. PETRY5.63.15.26.00.21.80.31.110.10.85.00.02.40.711.30.83.56.04.4
77T. GILBERT4.811.44.05.20.74.72.75.415.41.00.70.04.61.90.815.53.95.25.4
89S. GAGNER1.15.37.50.30.00.31.60.08.90.02.11.00.20.03.53.98.91.37.5
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS12.55.01.912.50.00.64.40.213.30.03.92.71.00.06.05.21.314.62.7
94R. SMYTH2.16.09.02.00.01.52.21.39.80.02.60.50.00.04.45.47.52.711.4