NHL Game Number: 20296


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
N. GROSSMAN

3
S. ROBIDAS

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

14
J. BENN

17
T. PETERSEN

20
R. DVORAK

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

24
E. NYSTROM

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

36
P. LARSEN

38
V. FIDDLER

44
S. SOURAY

63
M. RIBEIRO

73
M. RYDER

81
T. VINCOUR

4T. HALL6.84.86.20.49.70.92.211.40.80.93.41.514.22.81.64.41.810.41.1
5L. SMID7.35.86.73.88.22.42.89.02.92.45.13.817.95.82.05.04.88.62.9
10S. HORCOFF2.31.41.42.12.30.95.62.90.96.07.62.411.38.55.21.52.72.40.8
14J. EBERLE5.17.13.37.51.21.22.92.32.02.63.48.314.23.81.55.89.31.62.3
16D. HORDICHUK2.90.62.30.00.93.01.31.43.51.62.50.65.62.10.40.90.81.12.2
20E. BELANGER4.20.83.81.11.44.11.51.73.81.32.81.27.72.80.81.21.71.03.3
24T. PECKHAM4.45.34.24.33.11.14.63.91.24.34.95.314.24.64.15.05.92.82.1
28R. JONES2.42.72.12.91.81.56.42.21.75.97.42.512.57.75.72.83.22.01.5
33C. TEUBERT3.72.12.41.81.23.84.12.03.93.45.52.310.75.33.02.52.41.62.7
35N. KHABIBULIN16.714.114.210.413.37.011.915.77.59.914.811.643.815.09.113.113.813.77.3
37L. PETRELL3.00.82.40.30.94.10.31.54.10.62.40.65.92.20.01.20.91.23.4
41T. CHORNEY4.12.33.42.21.73.75.32.23.73.95.32.211.85.73.73.02.91.52.3
57A. LANDER2.60.71.92.11.81.65.11.81.55.47.22.210.67.94.70.82.61.81.3
58J. PETRY5.06.04.34.73.91.43.34.51.53.64.85.614.94.53.05.36.64.42.3
77T. GILBERT8.26.67.33.88.11.43.39.41.92.43.63.917.53.82.55.44.98.72.1
83A. HEMSKY6.24.26.20.19.30.82.19.70.60.92.20.612.21.81.94.00.79.10.8
89S. GAGNER7.75.07.91.19.51.23.310.30.91.32.11.114.51.82.54.71.99.50.8
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS3.57.02.16.50.51.12.71.21.91.92.77.311.82.41.55.97.60.72.4
94R. SMYTH4.07.43.37.71.10.72.81.20.91.51.27.011.81.71.76.38.40.52.0




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

14
J. EBERLE

16
D. HORDICHUK

20
E. BELANGER

24
T. PECKHAM

28
R. JONES

33
C. TEUBERT

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

41
T. CHORNEY

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

2N. GROSSMAN6.87.32.35.12.94.24.42.43.716.73.04.12.65.08.26.27.73.54.0
3S. ROBIDAS4.85.81.47.10.60.85.32.72.114.10.82.30.76.06.64.25.07.07.4
6T. DALEY6.26.71.43.32.33.84.22.12.414.22.43.41.94.37.36.27.92.13.3
10B. MORROW0.43.82.17.50.01.14.32.91.810.40.32.22.14.73.80.11.16.57.7
14J. BENN9.78.22.31.20.91.43.11.81.213.30.91.71.83.98.19.39.50.51.1
17T. PETERSEN0.92.40.91.23.04.11.11.53.87.04.13.71.61.41.40.81.21.10.7
20R. DVORAK2.22.85.62.91.31.54.66.44.111.90.35.35.13.33.32.13.32.72.8
21L. ERIKSSON11.49.02.92.31.41.73.92.22.015.71.52.21.84.59.49.710.31.21.2
23T. WANDELL0.82.90.92.03.53.81.21.73.97.54.13.71.51.51.90.60.91.90.9
24E. NYSTROM0.92.46.02.61.61.34.35.93.49.90.63.95.43.62.40.91.31.91.5
28M. FISTRIC3.45.17.63.42.52.84.97.45.514.82.45.37.24.83.62.22.12.71.2
29S. OTT1.53.82.48.30.61.25.32.52.311.60.62.22.25.63.90.61.17.37.0
32K. LEHTONEN14.217.911.314.25.67.714.212.510.743.85.911.810.614.917.512.214.511.811.8
36P. LARSEN2.85.88.53.82.12.84.67.75.315.02.25.77.94.53.81.81.82.41.7
38V. FIDDLER1.62.05.21.50.40.84.15.73.09.10.03.74.73.02.51.92.51.51.7
44S. SOURAY4.45.01.55.80.91.25.02.82.513.11.23.00.85.35.44.04.75.96.3
63M. RIBEIRO1.84.82.79.30.81.75.93.22.413.80.92.92.66.64.90.71.97.68.4
73M. RYDER10.48.62.41.61.11.02.82.01.613.71.21.51.84.48.79.19.50.70.5
81T. VINCOUR1.12.90.82.32.23.32.11.52.77.33.42.31.32.32.10.80.82.42.0




2
N. GROSSMAN

3
S. ROBIDAS

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

14
J. BENN

17
T. PETERSEN

20
R. DVORAK

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

24
E. NYSTROM

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

36
P. LARSEN

38
V. FIDDLER

44
S. SOURAY

63
M. RIBEIRO

73
M. RYDER

81
T. VINCOUR

2N. GROSSMAN16.70.813.74.36.32.81.77.33.01.01.35.116.70.90.90.26.46.84.4
3S. ROBIDAS0.814.10.05.53.81.12.84.80.92.11.06.414.10.52.611.86.93.81.7
6T. DALEY13.70.014.23.76.02.31.86.52.50.50.13.314.20.30.90.34.86.63.5
10B. MORROW4.35.53.710.40.00.10.70.40.50.01.18.510.41.40.24.99.50.10.8
14J. BENN6.33.86.00.013.30.20.612.90.00.23.60.113.33.30.33.50.012.30.2
17T. PETERSEN2.81.12.30.10.27.00.70.46.40.53.30.27.03.10.21.30.20.34.7
20R. DVORAK1.72.81.80.70.60.711.91.01.28.67.20.511.97.58.93.11.40.00.0
21L. ERIKSSON7.34.86.50.412.90.41.015.70.60.24.40.715.73.70.84.71.213.10.2
23T. WANDELL3.00.92.50.50.06.41.20.67.51.23.90.07.53.70.01.20.00.44.9
24E. NYSTROM1.02.10.50.00.20.58.60.21.29.96.40.59.97.37.52.70.80.00.2
28M. FISTRIC1.31.00.11.13.63.37.24.43.96.414.81.514.812.35.60.01.53.52.5
29S. OTT5.16.43.38.50.10.20.50.70.00.51.511.611.61.90.15.211.10.21.4
32K. LEHTONEN16.714.114.210.413.37.011.915.77.59.914.811.643.815.09.113.113.813.77.3
36P. LARSEN0.90.50.31.43.33.17.53.73.77.312.31.915.015.05.61.02.43.31.8
38V. FIDDLER0.92.60.90.20.30.28.90.80.07.55.60.19.15.69.12.70.20.10.1
44S. SOURAY0.211.80.34.93.51.33.14.71.22.70.05.213.11.02.713.15.73.50.7
63M. RIBEIRO6.46.94.89.50.00.21.41.20.00.81.511.113.82.40.25.713.81.02.1
73M. RYDER6.83.86.60.112.30.30.013.10.40.03.50.213.73.30.13.51.013.70.0
81T. VINCOUR4.41.73.50.80.24.70.00.24.90.22.51.47.31.80.10.72.10.07.3




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

14
J. EBERLE

16
D. HORDICHUK

20
E. BELANGER

24
T. PECKHAM

28
R. JONES

33
C. TEUBERT

35
N. KHABIBULIN

37
L. PETRELL

41
T. CHORNEY

57
A. LANDER

58
J. PETRY

77
T. GILBERT

83
A. HEMSKY

89
S. GAGNER

93
R. NUGENT-HOPKINS

94
R. SMYTH

4T. HALL14.28.31.52.80.00.03.11.01.914.20.01.20.04.39.010.511.21.70.1
5L. SMID8.317.93.15.71.21.90.13.40.917.91.30.83.40.915.27.89.24.24.1
10S. HORCOFF1.53.111.31.80.00.04.19.44.611.30.04.19.34.61.70.10.00.30.7
14J. EBERLE2.85.71.814.21.31.26.40.31.814.20.02.00.66.75.60.01.210.39.3
16D. HORDICHUK0.01.20.01.35.63.81.50.02.95.64.33.40.01.01.20.00.71.10.0
20E. BELANGER0.01.90.01.23.87.72.30.83.17.75.14.20.82.21.31.01.20.01.9
24T. PECKHAM3.10.14.16.41.52.314.24.30.514.21.31.13.712.20.52.43.24.95.3
28R. JONES1.03.49.40.30.00.84.312.55.412.50.74.99.44.52.40.21.50.71.0
33C. TEUBERT1.90.94.61.82.93.10.55.410.710.73.48.94.10.30.10.71.12.11.2
35N. KHABIBULIN14.217.911.314.25.67.714.212.510.743.85.911.810.614.917.512.214.511.811.8
37L. PETRELL0.01.30.00.04.35.11.30.73.45.95.94.00.61.30.70.00.60.20.3
41T. CHORNEY1.20.84.12.03.44.21.14.98.911.84.011.84.30.30.41.11.82.42.5
57A. LANDER0.03.49.30.60.00.83.79.44.110.60.64.310.63.72.00.00.50.10.0
58J. PETRY4.30.94.66.71.02.212.24.50.314.91.30.33.714.91.23.33.54.55.3
77T. GILBERT9.015.21.75.61.21.30.52.40.117.50.70.42.01.217.58.910.05.24.7
83A. HEMSKY10.57.80.10.00.01.02.40.20.712.20.01.10.03.38.912.211.20.71.0
89S. GAGNER11.29.20.01.20.71.23.21.51.114.50.61.80.53.510.011.214.50.01.0
93R. NUGENT-HOPKINS1.74.20.310.31.10.04.90.72.111.80.22.40.14.55.20.70.011.88.9
94R. SMYTH0.14.10.79.30.01.95.31.01.211.80.32.50.05.34.71.01.08.911.8