NHL Game Number: 20280


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

13
P. KUBINA

14
B. CONNOLLY

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

22
R. SHANNON

26
M. ST LOUIS

30
D. ROLOSON

44
N. THOMPSON

47
M. BERGERON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

97
M. GILROY

5A. LARSSON4.83.83.54.91.53.73.75.81.52.73.53.35.614.13.44.34.82.76.9
6A. GREENE4.93.73.04.41.53.13.05.21.72.72.93.25.113.23.73.94.72.66.7
7H. TALLINDER5.92.53.86.61.83.14.52.00.52.47.35.47.915.01.73.66.04.46.9
8D. ZUBRUS3.13.34.84.70.33.12.25.41.81.27.23.46.212.90.63.57.86.35.9
9Z. PARISE6.83.52.33.24.40.40.80.70.45.11.03.26.411.65.12.52.92.98.0
11B. MILLS1.10.80.31.40.40.92.51.90.70.41.40.70.83.20.41.30.30.00.9
12N. PALMIERI2.93.82.04.70.02.34.72.62.50.54.02.45.010.72.04.73.72.13.4
14A. HENRIQUE6.63.93.13.04.01.52.90.60.24.22.73.97.912.74.13.93.05.07.2
15P. SYKORA2.52.14.23.50.42.72.14.81.60.64.93.04.410.70.12.26.14.04.3
17I. KOVALCHUK6.63.93.13.84.51.01.31.00.25.81.63.37.112.95.63.13.73.58.3
20R. CARTER3.14.02.35.10.02.44.72.62.70.54.13.15.511.52.15.04.12.43.9
21M. TEDENBY1.20.61.53.10.02.54.32.60.70.63.01.91.75.80.62.71.60.00.6
23D. CLARKSON2.23.72.53.20.02.14.51.22.50.34.83.75.59.81.94.33.92.93.1
24B. SALVADOR2.84.63.83.31.61.33.53.03.11.64.13.06.011.12.64.84.53.94.1
25C. JANSSEN0.71.50.31.60.00.92.92.80.70.01.50.91.53.80.12.30.40.00.9
26P. ELIAS2.92.65.65.50.53.82.15.11.61.26.74.16.113.30.83.18.05.25.6
28A. VOLCHENKOV2.44.43.92.81.61.23.13.03.01.94.12.55.610.42.34.24.63.73.9
29M. FAYNE5.62.93.56.51.83.24.91.90.52.26.45.27.814.81.74.15.74.96.3
30M. BRODEUR13.111.110.714.24.77.811.510.45.26.714.311.219.239.47.712.715.211.317.2




5
A. LARSSON

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

11
B. MILLS

12
N. PALMIERI

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

20
R. CARTER

21
M. TEDENBY

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2E. BREWER4.84.95.93.16.81.12.96.62.56.63.11.22.22.80.72.92.45.613.1
4V. LECAVALIER3.83.72.53.33.50.83.83.92.13.94.00.63.74.61.52.64.42.911.1
7B. CLARK3.53.03.84.82.30.32.03.14.23.12.31.52.53.80.35.63.93.510.7
9S. DOWNIE4.94.46.64.73.21.44.73.03.53.85.13.13.23.31.65.52.86.514.2
11T. PYATT1.51.51.80.34.40.40.04.00.44.50.00.00.01.60.00.51.61.84.7
12R. MALONE3.73.13.13.10.40.92.31.52.71.02.42.52.11.30.93.81.23.27.8
13P. KUBINA3.73.04.52.20.82.54.72.92.11.34.74.34.53.52.92.13.14.911.5
14B. CONNOLLY5.85.22.05.40.71.92.60.64.81.02.62.61.23.02.85.13.01.910.4
16T. PURCELL1.51.70.51.80.40.72.50.21.60.22.70.72.53.10.71.63.00.55.2
18A. HALL2.72.72.41.25.10.40.54.20.65.80.50.60.31.60.01.21.92.26.7
19D. MOORE3.52.97.37.21.01.44.02.74.91.64.13.04.84.11.56.74.16.414.3
22R. SHANNON3.33.25.43.43.20.72.43.93.03.33.11.93.73.00.94.12.55.211.2
26M. ST LOUIS5.65.17.96.26.40.85.07.94.47.15.51.75.56.01.56.15.67.819.2
30D. ROLOSON14.113.215.012.911.63.210.712.710.712.911.55.89.811.13.813.310.414.839.4
44N. THOMPSON3.43.71.70.65.10.42.04.10.15.62.10.61.92.60.10.82.31.77.7
47M. BERGERON4.33.93.63.52.51.34.73.92.23.15.02.74.34.82.33.14.24.112.7
77V. HEDMAN4.84.76.07.82.90.33.73.06.13.74.11.63.94.50.48.04.65.715.2
91S. STAMKOS2.72.64.46.32.90.02.15.04.03.52.40.02.93.90.05.23.74.911.3
97M. GILROY6.96.76.95.98.00.93.47.24.38.33.90.63.14.10.95.63.96.317.2




2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

13
P. KUBINA

14
B. CONNOLLY

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

22
R. SHANNON

26
M. ST LOUIS

30
D. ROLOSON

44
N. THOMPSON

47
M. BERGERON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

97
M. GILROY

2E. BREWER13.22.61.05.24.22.01.71.80.64.22.73.85.413.24.90.61.02.39.0
4V. LECAVALIER2.611.12.70.40.30.43.32.41.10.11.50.29.99.91.15.63.87.03.3
7B. CLARK1.02.710.72.30.71.81.32.81.71.74.13.35.410.71.20.47.44.30.6
9S. DOWNIE5.20.42.314.20.05.95.13.90.20.07.45.14.514.20.25.24.61.05.7
11T. PYATT4.20.30.70.04.80.00.50.00.04.60.00.10.24.84.40.00.10.04.2
12R. MALONE2.00.41.85.90.07.83.32.10.01.02.90.51.17.80.83.21.81.03.5
13P. KUBINA1.73.31.35.10.53.311.54.11.70.55.33.54.511.31.37.11.01.60.5
14B. CONNOLLY1.82.42.83.90.02.14.110.41.90.04.51.72.79.70.14.24.53.02.9
16T. PURCELL0.61.11.70.20.00.01.71.95.20.20.33.21.45.21.91.82.70.11.8
18A. HALL4.20.11.70.04.61.00.50.00.26.70.90.10.96.75.60.01.50.05.5
19D. MOORE2.71.54.17.40.02.95.34.50.30.914.33.65.313.10.45.16.63.94.0
22R. SHANNON3.80.23.35.10.10.53.51.73.20.13.611.26.611.01.03.24.90.23.9
26M. ST LOUIS5.49.95.44.50.21.14.52.71.40.95.36.619.218.00.07.57.38.07.5
30D. ROLOSON13.29.910.714.24.87.811.39.75.26.713.111.018.039.47.811.514.810.317.3
44N. THOMPSON4.91.11.20.24.40.81.30.11.95.60.41.00.07.87.81.01.40.05.7
47M. BERGERON0.65.60.45.20.03.27.14.21.80.05.13.27.511.51.012.71.23.42.5
77V. HEDMAN1.03.87.44.60.11.81.04.52.71.56.64.97.314.81.41.215.26.54.8
91S. STAMKOS2.37.04.31.00.01.01.63.00.10.03.90.28.010.30.03.46.511.33.9
97M. GILROY9.03.30.65.74.23.50.52.91.85.54.03.97.517.35.72.54.83.917.3




5
A. LARSSON

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

11
B. MILLS

12
N. PALMIERI

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

20
R. CARTER

21
M. TEDENBY

23
D. CLARKSON

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

5A. LARSSON14.112.90.83.45.51.63.34.22.75.93.63.22.20.12.64.10.00.314.1
6A. GREENE12.913.20.02.85.41.63.63.82.05.83.92.82.10.32.63.30.00.013.2
7H. TALLINDER0.80.015.26.73.91.02.66.35.24.42.91.93.30.20.67.00.313.915.1
8D. ZUBRUS3.42.86.713.90.50.00.53.19.71.51.10.00.84.10.011.14.06.613.9
9Z. PARISE5.55.43.90.511.80.60.09.20.011.40.40.00.22.60.31.32.53.911.8
11B. MILLS1.61.61.00.00.63.20.00.00.00.40.02.60.00.62.80.00.61.03.2
12N. PALMIERI3.33.62.60.50.00.010.70.20.20.210.11.67.54.80.90.24.42.610.7
14A. HENRIQUE4.23.86.33.19.20.00.213.40.89.50.01.01.53.00.12.02.76.613.3
15P. SYKORA2.72.05.29.70.00.00.20.810.70.60.20.00.83.10.09.72.75.410.7
17I. KOVALCHUK5.95.84.41.511.40.40.29.50.613.40.50.60.02.80.02.62.74.713.3
20R. CARTER3.63.92.91.10.40.010.10.00.20.511.51.68.25.10.90.05.02.711.5
21M. TEDENBY3.22.81.90.00.02.61.61.00.00.61.65.81.01.12.60.60.91.75.8
23D. CLARKSON2.22.13.30.80.20.07.51.50.80.08.21.010.35.30.00.64.92.910.3
24B. SALVADOR0.10.30.24.12.60.64.83.03.12.85.11.15.312.10.63.511.10.412.1
25C. JANSSEN2.62.60.60.00.32.80.90.10.00.00.92.60.00.63.80.00.60.63.8
26P. ELIAS4.13.37.011.11.30.00.22.09.72.60.00.60.63.50.014.03.26.713.9
28A. VOLCHENKOV0.00.00.34.02.50.64.42.72.72.75.00.94.911.10.63.211.40.011.4
29M. FAYNE0.30.013.96.63.91.02.66.65.44.72.71.72.90.40.66.70.015.014.9
30M. BRODEUR14.113.215.113.911.83.210.713.310.713.311.55.810.312.13.813.911.414.940.6