NHL Game Number: 20055


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

11
M. HANZAL

12
P. BISSONNETTE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

15
B. GORDON

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

22
D. LANGKOW

23
O. EKMAN-LARSSON

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

29
P. NOKELAINEN

33
A. AUCOIN

37
R. TORRES

41
M. SMITH

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

4Z. BOGOSIAN4.03.54.92.51.84.44.13.04.31.81.66.14.92.86.22.313.23.74.3
5M. STUART5.53.34.42.52.25.15.02.73.72.42.05.75.82.85.62.314.05.44.3
6R. HAINSEY4.86.24.82.32.83.73.76.04.84.03.04.54.13.85.24.315.54.45.3
8A. BURMISTROV4.55.15.80.73.32.73.23.75.83.43.35.03.51.14.11.513.54.86.1
9E. KANE4.03.64.71.90.62.82.53.33.90.50.32.83.02.52.92.510.03.54.9
12R. JONES5.92.62.32.36.01.41.42.22.25.53.92.71.52.84.22.911.34.91.8
13K. WELLWOOD3.05.74.41.64.71.71.54.24.64.54.14.82.62.04.21.912.63.54.3
14T. STAPLETON4.03.53.22.42.12.51.93.32.53.52.43.82.63.84.53.611.13.13.1
15T. GLASS2.73.31.52.12.33.13.12.41.32.82.03.43.82.23.82.59.33.31.5
16A. LADD3.13.02.81.72.72.73.02.82.72.81.94.23.12.25.22.610.42.53.1
18B. LITTLE2.73.03.32.22.02.51.83.12.42.11.14.22.43.14.53.59.92.33.2
19J. SLATER2.33.11.01.92.22.32.92.11.01.81.12.13.52.03.01.97.52.41.2
22C. THORBURN3.82.60.32.12.43.03.32.50.52.91.51.63.03.12.51.77.93.00.4
26B. WHEELER3.33.12.21.73.32.63.22.62.23.42.54.23.32.25.62.610.72.73.0
33D. BYFUGLIEN5.26.13.62.47.22.73.23.83.48.16.46.83.73.17.94.217.34.83.9
39T. ENSTROM2.88.05.02.22.03.43.66.95.12.41.54.24.23.74.13.414.22.56.1
50C. MASON14.014.812.37.010.810.210.412.311.612.19.214.812.09.516.49.642.512.812.9
55M. SCHEIFELE4.53.62.32.23.42.72.53.52.44.83.63.52.73.44.82.811.63.42.3
80N. ANTROPOV4.04.95.30.83.21.92.33.65.33.83.74.72.61.23.81.912.54.25.5




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

22
C. THORBURN

26
B. WHEELER

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

50
C. MASON

55
M. SCHEIFELE

80
N. ANTROPOV

3K. YANDLE4.05.54.84.54.05.93.04.02.73.12.72.33.83.35.22.814.04.54.0
6D. SCHLEMKO3.53.36.25.13.62.65.73.53.33.03.03.12.63.16.18.014.83.64.9
11M. HANZAL4.94.44.85.84.72.34.43.21.52.83.31.00.32.23.65.012.32.35.3
12P. BISSONNETTE2.52.52.30.71.92.31.62.42.11.72.21.92.11.72.42.27.02.20.8
13R. WHITNEY1.82.22.83.30.66.04.72.12.32.72.02.22.43.37.22.010.83.43.2
14T. PYATT4.45.13.72.72.81.41.72.53.12.72.52.33.02.62.73.410.22.71.9
15B. GORDON4.15.03.73.22.51.41.51.93.13.01.82.93.33.23.23.610.42.52.3
16R. KLESLA3.02.76.03.73.32.24.23.32.42.83.12.12.52.63.86.912.33.53.6
17R. VRBATA4.33.74.85.83.92.24.62.51.32.72.41.00.52.23.45.111.62.45.3
19S. DOAN1.82.44.03.40.55.54.53.52.82.82.11.82.93.48.12.412.14.83.8
22D. LANGKOW1.62.03.03.30.33.94.12.42.01.91.11.11.52.56.41.59.23.63.7
23O. EKMAN-LARSSON6.15.74.55.02.82.74.83.83.44.24.22.11.64.26.84.214.83.54.7
28L. KORPIKOSKI4.95.84.13.53.01.52.62.63.83.12.43.53.03.33.74.212.02.72.6
29P. NOKELAINEN2.82.83.81.12.52.82.03.82.22.23.12.03.12.23.13.79.53.41.2
33A. AUCOIN6.25.65.24.12.94.24.24.53.85.24.53.02.55.67.94.116.44.83.8
37R. TORRES2.32.34.31.52.52.91.93.62.52.63.51.91.72.64.23.49.62.81.9
41M. SMITH13.214.015.513.510.011.312.611.19.310.49.97.57.910.717.314.242.511.612.5
53D. MORRIS3.75.44.44.83.54.93.53.13.32.52.32.43.02.74.82.512.83.44.2
89M. BOEDKER4.34.35.36.14.91.84.33.11.53.13.21.20.43.03.96.112.92.35.5




3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

11
M. HANZAL

12
P. BISSONNETTE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

15
B. GORDON

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

22
D. LANGKOW

23
O. EKMAN-LARSSON

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

29
P. NOKELAINEN

33
A. AUCOIN

37
R. TORRES

41
M. SMITH

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

3K. YANDLE14.00.02.74.24.62.42.60.22.55.03.60.02.65.21.64.114.012.12.6
6D. SCHLEMKO0.014.83.81.83.14.35.011.84.13.22.31.45.73.01.22.714.80.65.4
11M. HANZAL2.73.812.30.20.61.00.03.411.20.20.06.00.80.06.30.012.32.510.7
12P. BISSONNETTE4.21.80.27.00.30.00.00.80.10.60.21.60.06.71.45.77.04.30.4
13R. WHITNEY4.63.10.60.310.80.00.02.80.79.98.03.21.31.04.50.110.83.50.0
14T. PYATT2.44.31.00.00.010.29.04.10.30.20.03.58.80.43.70.910.22.50.0
15B. GORDON2.65.00.00.00.09.010.44.30.20.20.02.89.20.23.51.110.42.61.2
16R. KLESLA0.211.83.40.82.84.14.312.33.62.92.10.04.81.80.11.612.30.14.6
17R. VRBATA2.54.111.20.10.70.30.23.611.60.10.15.10.00.15.60.011.62.310.5
19S. DOAN5.03.20.20.69.90.20.22.90.112.18.73.91.31.84.91.412.14.10.1
22D. LANGKOW3.62.30.00.28.00.00.02.10.18.79.23.20.20.03.61.29.23.40.0
23O. EKMAN-LARSSON0.01.46.01.63.23.52.80.05.13.93.214.84.02.213.63.814.80.15.0
28L. KORPIKOSKI2.65.70.80.01.38.89.24.80.01.30.24.012.00.74.40.912.02.51.0
29P. NOKELAINEN5.23.00.06.71.00.40.21.80.11.80.02.20.79.52.47.69.54.50.9
33A. AUCOIN1.61.26.31.44.53.73.50.15.64.93.613.64.42.416.43.116.30.05.7
37R. TORRES4.12.70.05.70.10.91.11.60.01.41.23.80.97.63.19.69.64.00.7
41M. SMITH14.014.812.37.010.810.210.412.311.612.19.214.812.09.516.39.642.512.812.9
53D. MORRIS12.10.62.54.33.52.52.60.12.34.13.40.12.54.50.04.012.812.82.5
89M. BOEDKER2.65.410.70.40.00.01.24.610.50.10.05.01.00.95.70.712.92.512.9




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

6
R. HAINSEY

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

12
R. JONES

13
K. WELLWOOD

14
T. STAPLETON

15
T. GLASS

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

22
C. THORBURN

26
B. WHEELER

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

39
T. ENSTROM

50
C. MASON

55
M. SCHEIFELE

80
N. ANTROPOV

4Z. BOGOSIAN13.211.01.34.13.00.32.13.43.34.11.72.93.63.61.10.113.24.53.0
5M. STUART11.014.11.04.32.80.02.62.24.94.21.34.14.03.91.70.514.14.33.5
6R. HAINSEY1.31.015.54.84.71.74.24.33.33.64.12.12.13.71.710.115.54.54.7
8A. BURMISTROV4.14.34.813.53.13.28.50.41.40.50.00.01.00.35.75.113.50.011.7
9E. KANE3.02.84.73.110.02.50.45.00.40.05.40.70.10.62.94.510.00.83.2
12R. JONES0.30.01.73.22.511.34.13.21.12.53.91.52.33.29.50.111.32.83.4
13K. WELLWOOD2.12.64.28.50.44.112.60.43.70.00.72.80.20.17.44.812.60.67.7
14T. STAPLETON3.42.24.30.45.03.20.411.10.71.36.10.13.10.05.83.411.14.40.7
15T. GLASS3.34.93.31.40.41.13.70.79.40.00.36.73.60.63.72.49.41.00.4
16A. LADD4.14.23.60.50.02.50.01.30.010.43.00.50.18.92.73.710.46.50.1
18B. LITTLE1.71.34.10.05.43.90.76.10.33.09.90.01.33.04.84.09.90.00.0
19J. SLATER2.94.12.10.00.71.52.80.16.70.50.07.53.10.72.91.87.50.00.0
22C. THORBURN3.64.02.11.00.12.30.23.13.60.11.33.17.90.62.61.37.92.60.3
26B. WHEELER3.63.93.70.30.63.20.10.00.68.93.00.70.610.73.53.610.76.70.0
33D. BYFUGLIEN1.11.71.75.72.99.57.45.83.72.74.82.92.63.517.33.417.33.85.9
39T. ENSTROM0.10.510.15.14.50.14.83.42.43.74.01.81.33.63.414.214.23.34.8
50C. MASON13.214.115.513.510.011.312.611.19.410.49.97.57.910.717.314.242.511.612.5
55M. SCHEIFELE4.54.34.50.00.82.80.64.41.06.50.00.02.66.73.83.311.611.60.8
80N. ANTROPOV3.03.54.711.73.23.47.70.70.40.10.00.00.30.05.94.812.50.812.5