NHL Game Number: 20018


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


1
S. VARLAMOV

3
R. O'BYRNE

5
S. O'BRIEN

6
E. JOHNSON

8
J. HEJDA

9
M. DUCHENE

16
J. MCCLEMENT

17
C. KOBASEW

23
M. HEJDUK

26
P. STASTNY

27
K. QUINCEY

34
D. WINNIK

37
R. O'REILLY

39
T. GALIARDI

44
R. WILSON

54
D. JONES

55
C. MCLEOD

88
P. MUELLER

92
G. LANDESKOG

4J. KINDL12.02.55.74.03.40.43.81.70.31.06.46.86.83.62.41.43.90.26.3
5N. LIDSTROM16.66.72.85.96.62.72.010.43.19.43.22.52.71.78.28.71.92.12.8
8J. ABDELKADER12.96.93.12.22.55.40.23.24.63.02.74.24.20.38.52.80.25.15.4
11D. CLEARY13.62.85.46.76.54.32.76.14.25.14.32.01.41.62.14.62.73.72.2
13P. DATSYUK12.42.33.96.66.93.71.46.13.85.63.42.42.00.51.84.91.43.52.2
17P. EAVES8.82.12.04.34.31.73.90.92.11.72.42.12.23.72.61.13.61.42.1
18I. WHITE18.97.64.65.97.23.52.79.93.49.74.23.13.32.58.69.32.63.03.5
20D. MILLER10.82.33.04.74.73.34.81.52.51.73.92.42.04.62.91.54.51.52.5
23B. STUART18.26.26.16.56.910.02.63.09.02.26.03.83.41.75.22.02.48.85.2
26J. HUDLER10.43.24.23.13.33.41.72.23.61.64.93.23.11.62.51.71.93.33.2
29T. CONKLIN47.915.314.717.318.115.08.215.013.613.314.912.512.07.216.212.48.012.413.8
40H. ZETTERBERG12.62.04.07.57.32.71.67.02.56.23.22.62.30.81.55.61.62.42.9
43D. HELM13.57.63.51.42.15.00.43.44.43.03.44.95.00.59.22.80.44.85.9
44T. BERTUZZI13.07.23.71.72.66.00.53.05.03.22.43.73.70.68.42.90.55.44.6
48C. EMMERTON10.72.63.14.75.03.44.71.52.71.63.02.42.24.43.01.44.41.32.5
51V. FILPPULA13.44.54.64.04.33.41.65.53.23.66.14.24.31.74.03.81.62.34.7
52J. ERICSSON14.14.06.63.62.83.72.72.82.61.57.16.46.12.84.61.72.72.46.9
55N. KRONWALL16.24.03.68.69.59.62.92.28.82.92.82.51.92.23.71.72.78.23.1
93J. FRANZEN11.92.93.64.84.92.71.54.72.43.94.93.53.61.62.84.01.52.43.5




4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

17
P. EAVES

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

29
T. CONKLIN

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

44
T. BERTUZZI

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

1S. VARLAMOV12.016.612.913.612.48.818.910.818.210.447.912.613.513.010.713.414.116.211.9
3R. O'BYRNE2.56.76.92.82.32.17.62.36.23.215.32.07.67.22.64.54.04.02.9
5S. O'BRIEN5.72.83.15.43.92.04.63.06.14.214.74.03.53.73.14.66.63.63.6
6E. JOHNSON4.05.92.26.76.64.35.94.76.53.117.37.51.41.74.74.03.68.64.8
8J. HEJDA3.46.62.56.56.94.37.24.76.93.318.17.32.12.65.04.32.89.54.9
9M. DUCHENE0.42.75.44.33.71.73.53.310.03.415.02.75.06.03.43.43.79.62.7
16J. MCCLEMENT3.82.00.22.71.43.92.74.82.61.78.21.60.40.54.71.62.72.91.5
17C. KOBASEW1.710.43.26.16.10.99.91.53.02.215.07.03.43.01.55.52.82.24.7
23M. HEJDUK0.33.14.64.23.82.13.42.59.03.613.62.54.45.02.73.22.68.82.4
26P. STASTNY1.09.43.05.15.61.79.71.72.21.613.36.23.03.21.63.61.52.93.9
27K. QUINCEY6.43.22.74.33.42.44.23.96.04.914.93.23.42.43.06.17.12.84.9
34D. WINNIK6.82.54.22.02.42.13.12.43.83.212.52.64.93.72.44.26.42.53.5
37R. O'REILLY6.82.74.21.42.02.23.32.03.43.112.02.35.03.72.24.36.11.93.6
39T. GALIARDI3.61.70.31.60.53.72.54.61.71.67.20.80.50.64.41.72.82.21.6
44R. WILSON2.48.28.52.11.82.68.62.95.22.516.21.59.28.43.04.04.63.72.8
54D. JONES1.48.72.84.64.91.19.31.52.01.712.45.62.82.91.43.81.71.74.0
55C. MCLEOD3.91.90.22.71.43.62.64.52.41.98.01.60.40.54.41.62.72.71.5
88P. MUELLER0.22.15.13.73.51.43.01.58.83.312.42.44.85.41.32.32.48.22.4
92G. LANDESKOG6.32.85.42.22.22.13.52.55.23.213.82.95.94.62.54.76.93.13.5




1
S. VARLAMOV

3
R. O'BYRNE

5
S. O'BRIEN

6
E. JOHNSON

8
J. HEJDA

9
M. DUCHENE

16
J. MCCLEMENT

17
C. KOBASEW

23
M. HEJDUK

26
P. STASTNY

27
K. QUINCEY

34
D. WINNIK

37
R. O'REILLY

39
T. GALIARDI

44
R. WILSON

54
D. JONES

55
C. MCLEOD

88
P. MUELLER

92
G. LANDESKOG

1S. VARLAMOV48.015.414.717.218.115.08.314.913.613.314.912.411.97.316.312.48.112.413.8
3R. O'BYRNE15.415.41.10.20.23.83.07.03.35.21.43.03.12.512.95.03.02.94.2
5S. O'BRIEN14.71.114.70.50.73.93.62.43.11.911.65.95.42.91.12.33.33.25.8
6E. JOHNSON17.20.20.517.315.86.82.56.07.06.10.72.32.42.10.34.72.56.03.3
8J. HEJDA18.10.20.715.818.17.41.96.17.06.40.93.63.31.30.95.41.86.14.0
9M. DUCHENE15.03.83.96.87.415.00.01.312.91.23.10.50.00.25.01.40.111.61.0
16J. MCCLEMENT8.33.03.62.51.90.08.30.90.20.03.90.20.07.11.80.47.80.00.2
17C. KOBASEW14.97.02.46.06.11.30.915.01.011.52.50.50.70.06.710.60.90.21.9
23M. HEJDUK13.63.33.17.07.012.90.21.013.61.22.70.10.10.04.20.00.311.20.4
26P. STASTNY13.35.21.96.16.41.20.011.51.213.31.50.10.00.05.510.80.20.90.9
27K. QUINCEY14.91.411.60.70.93.13.92.52.71.514.96.15.73.71.11.93.82.76.3
34D. WINNIK12.43.05.92.33.60.50.20.50.10.16.112.511.70.04.00.50.00.011.5
37R. O'REILLY11.93.15.42.43.30.00.00.70.10.05.711.712.00.14.10.50.00.011.0
39T. GALIARDI7.32.52.92.11.30.27.10.00.00.03.70.00.17.32.00.26.90.20.1
44R. WILSON16.312.91.10.30.95.01.86.74.25.51.14.04.12.016.35.31.83.74.9
54D. JONES12.45.02.34.75.41.40.410.60.010.81.90.50.50.25.312.40.00.70.0
55C. MCLEOD8.13.03.32.51.80.17.80.90.30.23.80.00.06.91.80.08.10.00.0
88P. MUELLER12.42.93.26.06.111.60.00.211.20.92.70.00.00.23.70.70.012.40.0
92G. LANDESKOG13.84.25.83.34.01.00.21.90.40.96.311.511.00.14.90.00.00.013.8




4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

17
P. EAVES

18
I. WHITE

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

26
J. HUDLER

29
T. CONKLIN

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

44
T. BERTUZZI

48
C. EMMERTON

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

93
J. FRANZEN

4J. KINDL12.10.02.12.92.73.31.43.81.42.712.03.32.52.53.33.68.11.23.8
5N. LIDSTROM0.016.63.45.55.33.014.93.40.33.116.66.14.33.43.55.11.00.44.0
8J. ABDELKADER2.13.412.90.00.20.34.50.56.00.012.90.511.111.00.60.94.35.40.8
11D. CLEARY2.95.50.013.711.10.16.01.35.33.213.78.90.00.01.20.92.94.80.7
13P. DATSYUK2.75.30.211.112.40.14.70.04.82.212.49.00.00.00.10.62.64.81.5
17P. EAVES3.33.00.30.10.18.83.17.62.40.48.70.00.90.67.80.03.12.90.0
18I. WHITE1.414.94.56.04.73.118.93.50.94.718.95.55.45.33.56.00.01.74.6
20D. MILLER3.83.40.51.30.07.63.510.82.70.110.70.40.40.59.60.94.53.90.7
23B. STUART1.40.36.05.34.82.40.92.718.24.818.24.05.55.23.25.73.911.74.9
26J. HUDLER2.73.10.03.22.20.44.70.14.810.410.20.01.00.30.67.52.43.15.6
29T. CONKLIN12.016.612.913.712.48.718.910.718.210.247.912.713.513.010.613.414.016.211.9
40H. ZETTERBERG3.36.10.58.99.00.05.50.44.00.012.712.70.00.30.02.82.34.23.5
43D. HELM2.54.311.10.00.00.95.40.45.51.013.50.013.511.20.02.15.14.30.4
44T. BERTUZZI2.53.411.00.00.00.65.30.55.20.313.00.311.213.01.00.64.74.90.5
48C. EMMERTON3.33.50.61.20.17.83.59.63.20.610.60.00.01.010.70.64.04.00.2
51V. FILPPULA3.65.10.90.90.60.06.00.95.77.513.42.82.10.60.613.43.53.110.0
52J. ERICSSON8.11.04.32.92.63.10.04.53.92.414.02.35.14.74.03.514.11.23.2
55N. KRONWALL1.20.45.44.84.82.91.73.911.73.116.24.24.34.94.03.11.216.23.2
93J. FRANZEN3.84.00.80.71.50.04.60.74.95.611.93.50.40.50.210.03.23.211.9