NHL Game Number: 21153


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

10
M. BRADLEY

15
B. GORDON

18
M. STURM

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
S. HANNAN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
J. ARNOTT

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

89
T. SLOAN

90
M. JOHANSSON

1S. MASON5.818.99.510.514.918.811.216.824.69.810.322.217.655.115.123.322.012.812.8
3M. METHOT1.911.91.42.62.812.63.610.68.82.52.27.74.420.52.910.48.53.74.1
4S. LEPISTO2.52.14.84.85.01.94.72.16.24.54.87.85.316.74.84.56.55.95.2
6A. STRALMAN2.55.64.13.77.15.32.94.99.82.84.27.07.919.57.18.67.34.43.8
9S. UPSHALL0.96.80.61.15.46.51.36.07.70.70.86.06.414.05.46.25.12.41.8
10K. RUSSELL1.22.34.14.15.01.93.92.16.03.83.97.65.215.14.94.56.94.14.2
11M. CALVERT1.55.44.03.63.15.42.45.28.52.03.83.43.414.83.59.63.72.92.8
15D. DORSETT1.66.00.61.25.06.71.75.57.91.01.25.46.013.84.56.24.52.22.2
16D. BRASSARD0.75.21.92.85.15.42.64.74.12.32.811.06.015.75.13.910.41.33.1
18R. UMBERGER0.35.82.02.85.66.22.85.15.22.62.811.76.617.05.44.910.71.33.5
24D. MACKENZIE2.70.52.93.61.30.34.80.53.44.12.81.21.39.41.33.02.95.74.8
26S. PAHLSSON1.67.10.80.85.57.21.06.18.81.01.25.37.014.65.46.84.32.81.5
33T. KUBALIK0.45.53.42.62.55.12.35.18.51.93.23.53.113.33.19.13.51.92.9
35J. HEJDA2.15.03.93.97.14.43.34.39.12.83.87.67.818.97.37.87.44.33.9
40J. BOLL2.51.52.93.01.31.13.40.92.93.42.81.41.79.01.52.52.46.33.4
43M. MAYOROV3.11.23.13.11.01.04.70.83.44.83.01.21.29.81.02.92.76.44.7
50A. VERMETTE0.66.13.83.43.55.93.45.59.52.63.54.73.816.43.810.74.52.84.0
51F. TYUTIN1.410.90.81.92.911.74.09.59.63.31.76.84.719.63.010.87.43.24.5
93J. VORACEK1.35.62.73.45.55.63.34.94.13.23.011.96.217.55.54.011.42.43.8




1
S. MASON

3
M. METHOT

4
S. LEPISTO

6
A. STRALMAN

9
S. UPSHALL

10
K. RUSSELL

11
M. CALVERT

15
D. DORSETT

16
D. BRASSARD

18
R. UMBERGER

24
D. MACKENZIE

26
S. PAHLSSON

33
T. KUBALIK

35
J. HEJDA

40
J. BOLL

43
M. MAYOROV

50
A. VERMETTE

51
F. TYUTIN

93
J. VORACEK

4J. ERSKINE5.81.92.52.50.91.21.51.60.70.32.71.60.42.12.53.10.61.41.3
8A. OVECHKIN18.911.92.15.66.82.35.46.05.25.80.57.15.55.01.51.26.110.95.6
10M. BRADLEY9.51.44.84.10.64.14.00.61.92.02.90.83.43.92.93.13.80.82.7
15B. GORDON10.52.64.83.71.14.13.61.22.82.83.60.82.63.93.03.13.41.93.4
18M. STURM14.92.85.07.15.45.03.15.05.15.61.35.52.57.11.31.03.52.95.5
19N. BACKSTROM18.812.61.95.36.51.95.46.75.46.20.37.25.14.41.11.05.911.75.6
21B. LAICH11.23.64.72.91.33.92.41.72.62.84.81.02.33.33.44.73.44.03.3
22M. KNUBLE16.810.62.14.96.02.15.25.54.75.10.56.15.14.30.90.85.59.54.9
23S. HANNAN24.68.86.29.87.76.08.57.94.15.23.48.88.59.12.93.49.59.64.1
25J. CHIMERA9.82.54.52.80.73.82.01.02.32.64.11.01.92.83.44.82.63.33.2
26M. HENDRICKS10.32.24.84.20.83.93.81.22.82.82.81.23.23.82.83.03.51.73.0
27K. ALZNER22.27.77.87.06.07.63.45.411.011.71.25.33.57.61.41.24.76.811.9
28A. SEMIN17.64.45.37.96.45.23.46.06.06.61.37.03.17.81.71.23.84.76.2
30M. NEUVIRTH55.120.516.719.514.015.114.813.815.717.09.414.613.318.99.09.816.419.617.5
44J. ARNOTT15.12.94.87.15.44.93.54.55.15.41.35.43.17.31.51.03.83.05.5
55J. SCHULTZ23.310.44.58.66.24.59.66.23.94.93.06.89.17.82.52.910.710.84.0
74J. CARLSON22.08.56.57.35.16.93.74.510.410.72.94.33.57.42.42.74.57.411.4
89T. SLOAN12.83.75.94.42.44.12.92.21.31.35.72.81.94.36.36.42.83.22.4
90M. JOHANSSON12.84.15.23.81.84.22.82.23.13.54.81.52.93.93.44.74.04.53.8




4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

10
M. BRADLEY

15
B. GORDON

18
M. STURM

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
S. HANNAN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

30
M. NEUVIRTH

44
J. ARNOTT

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

89
T. SLOAN

90
M. JOHANSSON

4J. ERSKINE5.81.02.72.80.11.11.91.10.02.02.80.00.05.80.00.00.45.41.9
8A. OVECHKIN1.018.90.30.60.017.30.016.69.90.60.07.71.418.70.79.67.32.20.5
10M. BRADLEY2.70.39.58.10.20.30.30.03.30.18.52.20.09.50.44.33.82.70.7
15B. GORDON2.80.68.110.50.20.21.60.43.40.28.12.50.010.50.15.04.62.71.6
18M. STURM0.10.00.20.214.90.00.00.06.40.00.18.314.514.914.15.26.93.00.7
19N. BACKSTROM1.117.30.30.20.018.80.016.011.30.21.56.42.418.70.010.86.02.00.0
21B. LAICH1.90.00.31.60.00.011.20.04.18.90.04.20.411.20.03.14.34.911.2
22M. KNUBLE1.116.60.00.40.016.00.016.88.80.00.26.40.216.60.49.06.51.70.0
23S. HANNAN0.09.93.33.46.411.34.18.824.62.74.32.08.824.66.519.80.22.74.4
25J. CHIMERA2.00.60.10.20.00.28.90.02.79.80.24.40.09.80.01.74.04.99.5
26M. HENDRICKS2.80.08.58.10.11.50.00.24.30.210.32.01.410.30.25.33.52.70.5
27K. ALZNER0.07.72.22.58.36.44.26.42.04.42.022.28.522.28.50.016.83.45.5
28A. SEMIN0.01.40.00.014.52.40.40.28.80.01.48.517.617.414.27.27.13.71.1
30M. NEUVIRTH5.818.79.510.514.918.711.216.624.69.810.322.217.455.115.023.321.812.612.8
44J. ARNOTT0.00.70.40.114.10.00.00.46.50.00.28.514.215.015.15.26.93.00.0
55J. SCHULTZ0.09.64.35.05.210.83.19.019.81.75.30.07.223.35.223.33.40.13.5
74J. CARLSON0.47.33.84.66.96.04.36.50.24.03.516.87.121.86.93.422.01.25.4
89T. SLOAN5.42.22.72.73.02.04.91.72.74.92.73.43.712.63.00.11.212.85.1
90M. JOHANSSON1.90.50.71.60.70.011.20.04.49.50.55.51.112.80.03.55.45.112.8




1
S. MASON

3
M. METHOT

4
S. LEPISTO

6
A. STRALMAN

9
S. UPSHALL

10
K. RUSSELL

11
M. CALVERT

15
D. DORSETT

16
D. BRASSARD

18
R. UMBERGER

24
D. MACKENZIE

26
S. PAHLSSON

33
T. KUBALIK

35
J. HEJDA

40
J. BOLL

43
M. MAYOROV

50
A. VERMETTE

51
F. TYUTIN

93
J. VORACEK

1S. MASON55.320.516.719.714.215.114.813.815.717.09.414.813.519.19.09.816.419.617.5
3M. METHOT20.520.51.00.95.90.46.05.96.76.91.85.64.41.12.02.16.617.27.6
4S. LEPISTO16.71.016.70.63.814.04.24.04.84.34.63.93.40.34.04.43.40.85.3
6A. STRALMAN19.70.90.619.75.20.65.74.74.95.43.15.56.417.03.03.46.60.75.3
9S. UPSHALL14.25.93.85.214.23.60.411.70.20.01.312.20.64.80.80.00.75.20.5
10K. RUSSELL15.10.414.00.63.615.14.13.64.34.43.73.53.10.03.73.53.40.24.5
11M. CALVERT14.86.04.25.70.44.114.80.71.10.20.40.712.05.10.20.012.44.61.6
15D. DORSETT13.85.94.04.711.73.60.713.80.50.80.612.30.03.50.00.60.56.00.0
16D. BRASSARD15.76.74.84.90.24.31.10.515.714.40.00.00.04.70.00.00.05.915.2
18R. UMBERGER17.06.94.35.40.04.40.20.814.417.00.00.80.85.90.00.02.37.214.8
24D. MACKENZIE9.41.84.63.11.33.70.40.60.00.09.40.00.23.57.47.70.62.30.7
26S. PAHLSSON14.85.63.95.512.23.50.712.30.00.80.014.80.75.10.81.10.66.10.5
33T. KUBALIK13.54.43.46.40.63.112.00.00.00.80.20.713.55.90.00.112.63.80.0
35J. HEJDA19.11.10.317.04.80.05.13.54.75.93.55.15.919.13.43.46.90.75.4
40J. BOLL9.02.04.03.00.83.70.20.00.00.07.40.80.03.49.08.00.92.00.0
43M. MAYOROV9.82.14.43.40.03.50.00.60.00.07.71.10.13.48.09.81.42.80.7
50A. VERMETTE16.46.63.46.60.73.412.40.50.02.30.60.612.66.90.91.416.45.91.0
51F. TYUTIN19.617.20.80.75.20.24.66.05.97.22.36.13.80.72.02.85.919.67.0
93J. VORACEK17.57.65.35.30.54.51.60.015.214.80.70.50.05.40.00.71.07.017.5