NHL Game Number: 21109


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

12
P. BISSONNETTE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

20
E. BELANGER

22
L. STEMPNIAK

26
A. EBBETT

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

30
I. BRYZGALOV

32
M. ROZSIVAL

33
A. AUCOIN

38
V. FIDDLER

39
B. MACLEAN

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

3M. METHOT7.15.51.75.66.14.15.76.06.34.05.82.017.37.44.63.31.75.83.8
4S. LEPISTO7.02.91.02.78.69.53.27.56.47.42.92.519.93.810.18.32.36.57.0
9S. UPSHALL8.72.90.26.63.84.47.04.13.14.93.63.816.03.54.85.60.17.95.3
10K. RUSSELL4.63.20.05.03.83.54.73.62.63.01.43.811.33.23.43.70.04.72.4
11M. CALVERT2.34.11.43.55.04.63.05.45.41.72.82.611.64.85.31.71.42.31.0
15D. DORSETT0.93.71.63.10.30.83.00.40.51.12.42.86.04.31.41.11.51.00.4
16D. BRASSARD4.01.70.11.510.610.61.310.28.84.71.31.616.32.210.14.80.24.13.9
18R. UMBERGER8.93.50.07.54.64.97.84.53.65.13.94.317.44.45.45.80.17.65.1
24D. MACKENZIE4.92.60.51.63.01.01.62.12.53.42.00.08.53.31.13.41.94.13.5
26S. PAHLSSON1.14.01.93.20.51.12.80.70.81.32.72.66.84.61.71.51.91.20.6
32M. GARON18.411.42.612.818.016.812.816.915.014.19.77.747.313.917.415.24.016.813.1
35J. HEJDA8.62.71.02.47.78.42.47.16.48.83.01.420.13.49.29.42.37.98.5
40J. BOLL4.32.80.91.62.11.11.51.21.63.82.20.08.33.21.33.92.33.83.8
43M. MAYOROV4.72.90.71.63.31.11.52.32.83.42.30.08.73.61.33.12.03.83.2
50A. VERMETTE8.53.20.26.54.04.07.13.83.04.73.73.515.83.84.65.60.17.55.1
51F. TYUTIN6.25.71.75.66.95.25.76.86.22.95.22.717.17.05.13.01.85.12.9
52C. RIVET3.42.90.04.43.12.83.92.82.22.21.23.19.13.02.52.80.13.61.7
61R. NASH4.61.60.10.811.710.41.010.99.64.61.21.316.72.49.94.80.14.54.0
93J. VORACEK2.51.40.40.95.26.20.85.13.63.71.10.710.01.65.54.60.52.93.4




3
M. METHOT

4
S. LEPISTO

9
S. UPSHALL

10
K. RUSSELL

11
M. CALVERT

15
D. DORSETT

16
D. BRASSARD

18
R. UMBERGER

24
D. MACKENZIE

26
S. PAHLSSON

32
M. GARON

35
J. HEJDA

40
J. BOLL

43
M. MAYOROV

50
A. VERMETTE

51
F. TYUTIN

52
C. RIVET

61
R. NASH

93
J. VORACEK

3K. YANDLE7.17.08.74.62.30.94.08.94.91.118.48.64.34.78.56.23.44.62.5
6D. SCHLEMKO5.52.92.93.24.13.71.73.52.64.011.42.72.82.93.25.72.91.61.4
12P. BISSONNETTE1.71.00.20.01.41.60.10.00.51.92.61.00.90.70.21.70.00.10.4
13R. WHITNEY5.62.76.65.03.53.11.57.51.63.212.82.41.61.66.55.64.40.80.9
14T. PYATT6.18.63.83.85.00.310.64.63.00.518.07.72.13.34.06.93.111.75.2
16R. KLESLA4.19.54.43.54.60.810.64.91.01.116.88.41.11.14.05.22.810.46.2
17R. VRBATA5.73.27.04.73.03.01.37.81.62.812.82.41.51.57.15.73.91.00.8
19S. DOAN6.07.54.13.65.40.410.24.52.10.716.97.11.22.33.86.82.810.95.1
20E. BELANGER6.36.43.12.65.40.58.83.62.50.815.06.41.62.83.06.22.29.63.6
22L. STEMPNIAK4.07.44.93.01.71.14.75.13.41.314.18.83.83.44.72.92.24.63.7
26A. EBBETT5.82.93.61.42.82.41.33.92.02.79.73.02.22.33.75.21.21.21.1
28L. KORPIKOSKI2.02.53.83.82.62.81.64.30.02.67.71.40.00.03.52.73.11.30.7
30I. BRYZGALOV17.319.916.011.311.66.016.317.48.56.847.320.18.38.715.817.19.116.710.0
32M. ROZSIVAL7.43.83.53.24.84.32.24.43.34.613.93.43.23.63.87.03.02.41.6
33A. AUCOIN4.610.14.83.45.31.410.15.41.11.717.49.21.31.34.65.12.59.95.5
38V. FIDDLER3.38.35.63.71.71.14.85.83.41.515.29.43.93.15.63.02.84.84.6
39B. MACLEAN1.72.30.10.01.41.50.20.11.91.94.02.32.32.00.11.80.10.10.5
53D. MORRIS5.86.57.94.72.31.04.17.64.11.216.87.93.83.87.55.13.64.52.9
89M. BOEDKER3.87.05.32.41.00.43.95.13.50.613.18.53.83.25.12.91.74.03.4




3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

12
P. BISSONNETTE

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

20
E. BELANGER

22
L. STEMPNIAK

26
A. EBBETT

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

30
I. BRYZGALOV

32
M. ROZSIVAL

33
A. AUCOIN

38
V. FIDDLER

39
B. MACLEAN

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

3K. YANDLE18.50.00.12.98.00.03.26.87.08.61.32.018.51.51.07.50.716.07.4
6D. SCHLEMKO0.011.42.55.71.70.06.01.51.41.06.32.311.411.40.11.62.90.11.4
12P. BISSONNETTE0.12.52.60.00.00.00.10.00.00.02.30.02.62.50.00.32.50.10.0
13R. WHITNEY2.95.70.012.80.03.511.01.50.50.25.56.012.86.34.00.60.13.10.1
14T. PYATT8.01.70.00.018.18.40.815.414.11.70.40.918.13.28.82.50.46.10.0
16R. KLESLA0.00.00.03.58.416.83.08.56.64.51.43.416.80.315.86.10.50.64.3
17R. VRBATA3.26.00.111.00.83.012.80.00.30.25.86.212.86.83.50.60.03.10.8
19S. DOAN6.81.50.01.515.48.50.016.912.90.11.10.716.92.38.72.10.05.90.0
20E. BELANGER7.01.40.00.514.16.60.312.915.01.40.10.015.03.07.00.30.15.20.3
22L. STEMPNIAK8.61.00.00.21.74.50.20.11.414.10.61.014.11.74.611.20.57.811.4
26A. EBBETT1.36.32.35.50.41.45.81.10.10.69.70.09.77.01.70.12.21.71.3
28L. KORPIKOSKI2.02.30.06.00.93.46.20.70.01.00.07.77.72.33.40.70.02.10.0
30I. BRYZGALOV18.511.42.612.818.116.812.816.915.014.19.77.747.413.917.415.24.016.813.1
32M. ROZSIVAL1.511.42.56.33.20.36.82.33.01.77.02.313.913.90.61.92.90.21.7
33A. AUCOIN1.00.10.04.08.815.83.58.77.04.61.73.417.40.617.46.00.50.04.2
38V. FIDDLER7.51.60.30.62.56.10.62.10.311.20.10.715.21.96.015.21.17.511.1
39B. MACLEAN0.72.92.50.10.40.50.00.00.10.52.20.04.02.90.51.14.00.71.1
53D. MORRIS16.00.10.13.16.10.63.15.95.27.81.72.116.80.20.07.50.716.87.2
89M. BOEDKER7.41.40.00.10.04.30.80.00.311.41.30.013.11.74.211.11.17.213.1




3
M. METHOT

4
S. LEPISTO

9
S. UPSHALL

10
K. RUSSELL

11
M. CALVERT

15
D. DORSETT

16
D. BRASSARD

18
R. UMBERGER

24
D. MACKENZIE

26
S. PAHLSSON

32
M. GARON

35
J. HEJDA

40
J. BOLL

43
M. MAYOROV

50
A. VERMETTE

51
F. TYUTIN

52
C. RIVET

61
R. NASH

93
J. VORACEK

3M. METHOT17.30.45.30.24.72.84.66.23.83.617.31.83.34.15.215.00.05.13.0
4S. LEPISTO0.419.95.70.64.32.28.35.83.72.319.917.33.73.65.61.70.18.75.8
9S. UPSHALL5.35.716.05.50.00.50.915.20.40.016.05.50.20.014.75.84.40.00.2
10K. RUSSELL0.20.65.511.33.11.33.95.91.11.211.31.11.21.25.20.59.03.21.2
11M. CALVERT4.74.30.03.111.65.05.70.80.05.711.64.40.20.00.34.52.35.60.0
15D. DORSETT2.82.20.51.35.06.00.00.00.05.66.02.40.00.00.52.21.20.10.5
16D. BRASSARD4.68.30.93.95.70.016.31.80.00.016.38.00.40.30.05.12.814.88.8
18R. UMBERGER6.25.815.25.90.80.01.817.40.30.217.45.20.00.415.17.04.70.90.0
24D. MACKENZIE3.83.70.41.10.00.00.00.38.50.08.54.37.17.90.03.01.11.10.2
26S. PAHLSSON3.62.30.01.25.75.60.00.20.06.86.82.40.80.20.03.01.20.40.8
32M. GARON17.319.916.011.311.66.016.317.48.56.847.320.18.38.715.717.19.116.610.0
35J. HEJDA1.817.35.51.14.42.48.05.24.32.420.120.14.64.35.50.00.18.25.6
40J. BOLL3.33.70.21.20.20.00.40.07.10.88.34.68.37.20.02.51.20.10.5
43M. MAYOROV4.13.60.01.20.00.00.30.47.90.28.74.37.28.70.43.11.21.10.0
50A. VERMETTE5.25.614.75.20.30.50.015.10.00.015.75.50.00.415.86.14.00.50.2
51F. TYUTIN15.01.75.80.54.52.25.17.03.03.017.10.02.53.16.117.10.05.93.3
52C. RIVET0.00.14.49.02.31.22.84.71.11.29.10.11.21.24.00.09.12.21.0
61R. NASH5.18.70.03.25.60.114.80.91.10.416.68.20.11.10.55.92.216.78.8
93J. VORACEK3.05.80.21.20.00.58.80.00.20.810.05.60.50.00.23.31.08.810.0