NHL Game Number: 21006


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
S. ROBIDAS

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

14
J. BENN

15
J. LANGENBRUNNER

16
A. BURISH

17
T. PETERSEN

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

27
J. WILLIAMS

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

33
A. GOLIGOSKI

37
K. SKRASTINS

44
J. WOYWITKA

63
M. RIBEIRO

81
T. VINCOUR

91
B. RICHARDS

4J. BOUWMEESTER4.66.02.73.31.71.91.76.23.20.10.91.211.44.31.15.92.73.36.3
5M. GIORDANO5.34.94.84.84.24.71.64.03.70.63.33.413.75.53.35.15.30.83.2
6C. SARICH5.35.14.84.74.24.51.64.03.90.63.13.413.75.33.35.35.11.03.2
10N. HAGMAN3.42.82.30.60.32.80.04.24.70.11.51.37.73.51.23.02.50.24.3
11M. BACKLUND0.31.02.22.80.51.01.10.31.91.63.91.45.40.53.81.32.20.80.5
12J. IGINLA8.41.51.96.36.73.03.21.50.80.80.35.111.09.10.32.31.80.71.0
13O. JOKINEN2.76.73.73.51.51.72.93.81.80.50.70.810.22.80.76.83.92.93.5
15T. JACKMAN1.21.12.02.60.51.01.10.42.31.93.61.65.61.03.50.92.00.80.6
16T. KOSTOPOULOS0.21.12.22.70.51.11.00.62.21.54.21.55.70.44.11.42.30.80.8
17R. BOURQUE1.86.73.53.21.61.52.34.01.30.00.70.49.42.00.76.93.72.93.8
18M. STAJAN3.53.22.60.90.32.80.04.85.20.11.71.38.63.71.73.42.80.24.9
19F. MODIN3.33.02.30.60.32.70.04.75.10.11.51.28.03.51.53.22.50.24.6
20C. GLENCROSS2.16.93.93.61.81.92.33.81.30.00.70.89.92.40.77.04.02.93.6
25D. MOSS7.61.71.65.86.72.82.01.90.30.00.05.09.98.20.22.11.60.71.4
27S. STAIOS4.11.52.64.83.21.72.70.51.71.52.13.48.65.21.92.52.40.50.8
28R. REGEHR4.76.12.43.11.62.01.76.03.60.10.81.611.34.21.05.82.53.46.0
33A. BABCHUK4.11.32.54.73.12.02.70.31.91.52.33.78.65.41.82.32.50.30.5
34M. KIPRUSOFF14.012.59.912.79.18.36.010.59.02.26.38.433.614.96.213.410.24.610.0
40A. TANGUAY7.61.71.55.86.52.72.11.70.10.00.05.09.57.80.02.01.50.71.1




4
J. BOUWMEESTER

5
M. GIORDANO

6
C. SARICH

10
N. HAGMAN

11
M. BACKLUND

12
J. IGINLA

13
O. JOKINEN

15
T. JACKMAN

16
T. KOSTOPOULOS

17
R. BOURQUE

18
M. STAJAN

19
F. MODIN

20
C. GLENCROSS

25
D. MOSS

27
S. STAIOS

28
R. REGEHR

33
A. BABCHUK

34
M. KIPRUSOFF

40
A. TANGUAY

3S. ROBIDAS4.65.35.33.40.38.42.71.20.21.83.53.32.17.64.14.74.114.07.6
6T. DALEY6.04.95.12.81.01.56.71.11.16.73.23.06.91.71.56.11.312.51.7
10B. MORROW2.74.84.82.32.21.93.72.02.23.52.62.33.91.62.62.42.59.91.5
14J. BENN3.34.84.70.62.86.33.52.62.73.20.90.63.65.84.83.14.712.75.8
15J. LANGENBRUNNER1.74.24.20.30.56.71.50.50.51.60.30.31.86.73.21.63.19.16.5
16A. BURISH1.94.74.52.81.03.01.71.01.11.52.82.71.92.81.72.02.08.32.7
17T. PETERSEN1.71.61.60.01.13.22.91.11.02.30.00.02.32.02.71.72.76.02.1
21L. ERIKSSON6.24.04.04.20.31.53.80.40.64.04.84.73.81.90.56.00.310.51.7
23T. WANDELL3.23.73.94.71.90.81.82.32.21.35.25.11.30.31.73.61.99.00.1
27J. WILLIAMS0.10.60.60.11.60.80.51.91.50.00.10.10.00.01.50.11.52.20.0
28M. FISTRIC0.93.33.11.53.90.30.73.64.20.71.71.50.70.02.10.82.36.30.0
29S. OTT1.23.43.41.31.45.10.81.61.50.41.31.20.85.03.41.63.78.45.0
32K. LEHTONEN11.413.713.77.75.411.010.25.65.79.48.68.09.99.98.611.38.633.69.5
33A. GOLIGOSKI4.35.55.33.50.59.12.81.00.42.03.73.52.48.25.24.25.414.97.8
37K. SKRASTINS1.13.33.31.23.80.30.73.54.10.71.71.50.70.21.91.01.86.20.0
44J. WOYWITKA5.95.15.33.01.32.36.80.91.46.93.43.27.02.12.55.82.313.42.0
63M. RIBEIRO2.75.35.12.52.21.83.92.02.33.72.82.54.01.62.42.52.510.21.5
81T. VINCOUR3.30.81.00.20.80.72.90.80.82.90.20.22.90.70.53.40.34.60.7
91B. RICHARDS6.33.23.24.30.51.03.50.60.83.84.94.63.61.40.86.00.510.01.1




3
S. ROBIDAS

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

14
J. BENN

15
J. LANGENBRUNNER

16
A. BURISH

17
T. PETERSEN

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

27
J. WILLIAMS

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

33
A. GOLIGOSKI

37
K. SKRASTINS

44
J. WOYWITKA

63
M. RIBEIRO

81
T. VINCOUR

91
B. RICHARDS

3S. ROBIDAS14.00.51.65.65.64.02.54.94.00.70.06.014.013.40.00.21.61.44.2
6T. DALEY0.512.55.64.92.83.12.43.52.00.30.01.312.50.10.011.95.62.43.5
10B. MORROW1.65.69.95.00.73.90.30.10.00.12.70.09.91.72.45.89.70.00.2
14J. BENN5.64.95.012.74.90.24.70.60.30.22.12.712.76.21.85.14.81.60.3
15J. LANGENBRUNNER5.62.80.74.99.13.02.71.10.00.00.24.79.16.10.23.20.70.00.5
16A. BURISH4.03.13.90.23.08.30.00.30.70.01.34.18.33.91.13.34.20.00.3
17T. PETERSEN2.52.40.34.72.70.06.00.30.50.60.30.96.03.30.33.20.31.30.4
21L. ERIKSSON4.93.50.10.61.10.30.310.55.90.01.60.110.55.22.03.80.22.79.6
23T. WANDELL4.02.00.00.30.00.70.55.99.01.92.62.29.04.12.92.30.20.46.0
27J. WILLIAMS0.70.30.10.20.00.00.60.01.92.21.21.42.20.71.10.40.10.20.0
28M. FISTRIC0.00.02.72.10.21.30.31.62.61.26.31.56.30.45.80.13.00.81.7
29S. OTT6.01.30.02.74.74.10.90.12.21.41.58.48.45.71.31.00.40.30.0
32K. LEHTONEN14.012.59.912.79.18.36.010.59.02.26.38.433.614.96.213.410.24.610.0
33A. GOLIGOSKI13.40.11.76.26.13.93.35.24.10.70.45.714.914.90.21.01.81.44.6
37K. SKRASTINS0.00.02.41.80.21.10.32.02.91.15.81.36.20.26.20.22.60.82.1
44J. WOYWITKA0.211.95.85.13.23.33.23.82.30.40.11.013.41.00.213.45.92.43.9
63M. RIBEIRO1.65.69.74.80.74.20.30.20.20.13.00.410.21.82.65.910.20.00.0
81T. VINCOUR1.42.40.01.60.00.01.32.70.40.20.80.34.61.40.82.40.04.62.7
91B. RICHARDS4.23.50.20.30.50.30.49.66.00.01.70.010.04.62.13.90.02.710.0




4
J. BOUWMEESTER

5
M. GIORDANO

6
C. SARICH

10
N. HAGMAN

11
M. BACKLUND

12
J. IGINLA

13
O. JOKINEN

15
T. JACKMAN

16
T. KOSTOPOULOS

17
R. BOURQUE

18
M. STAJAN

19
F. MODIN

20
C. GLENCROSS

25
D. MOSS

27
S. STAIOS

28
R. REGEHR

33
A. BABCHUK

34
M. KIPRUSOFF

40
A. TANGUAY

4J. BOUWMEESTER11.40.00.02.70.81.85.91.01.05.63.03.05.91.80.411.00.011.41.8
5M. GIORDANO0.013.713.44.22.14.43.31.52.33.44.54.33.34.10.00.00.413.73.9
6C. SARICH0.013.413.74.22.14.43.31.52.33.44.44.23.34.10.00.30.013.73.9
10N. HAGMAN2.74.24.27.70.00.20.00.00.10.07.77.40.00.00.53.00.97.70.0
11M. BACKLUND0.82.12.10.05.41.00.04.55.30.00.00.00.00.02.80.62.65.40.0
12J. IGINLA1.84.44.40.21.011.00.90.60.90.00.20.00.48.94.91.64.711.08.9
13O. JOKINEN5.93.33.30.00.00.910.20.50.09.10.20.09.50.01.25.71.010.20.2
15T. JACKMAN1.01.51.50.04.50.60.55.64.50.00.10.00.00.53.11.03.15.60.5
16T. KOSTOPOULOS1.02.32.30.15.30.90.04.55.70.00.50.20.00.02.70.82.55.70.0
17R. BOURQUE5.63.43.40.00.00.09.10.00.09.40.00.09.20.30.65.40.39.40.2
18M. STAJAN3.04.54.47.70.00.20.20.10.50.08.68.00.30.20.83.21.28.60.0
19F. MODIN3.04.34.27.40.00.00.00.00.20.08.08.00.20.20.53.20.98.00.0
20C. GLENCROSS5.93.33.30.00.00.49.50.00.09.20.30.29.90.31.05.60.89.90.0
25D. MOSS1.84.14.10.00.08.90.00.50.00.30.20.20.39.94.01.84.09.99.4
27S. STAIOS0.40.00.00.52.84.91.23.12.70.60.80.51.04.08.60.08.28.63.8
28R. REGEHR11.00.00.33.00.61.65.71.00.85.43.23.25.61.80.011.30.011.31.8
33A. BABCHUK0.00.40.00.92.64.71.03.12.50.31.20.90.84.08.20.08.68.63.8
34M. KIPRUSOFF11.413.713.77.75.411.010.25.65.79.48.68.09.99.98.611.38.633.69.5
40A. TANGUAY1.83.93.90.00.08.90.20.50.00.20.00.00.09.43.81.83.89.59.5