NHL Game Number: 20994


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

10
K. VERSTEEG

11
B. BETTS

13
D. CARCILLO

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

2J. VANDERMEER4.44.96.22.54.85.47.84.56.93.74.47.24.817.32.36.54.72.23.3
5L. SMID5.54.25.43.95.14.05.75.57.03.94.37.34.318.24.26.06.53.54.6
10S. HORCOFF2.00.64.51.54.04.15.02.28.12.82.17.13.411.11.51.33.30.61.5
12A. GIROUX4.74.85.20.54.44.65.12.91.74.43.02.84.713.00.57.54.70.73.0
13A. COGLIANO4.64.55.10.14.34.24.83.82.14.24.13.64.413.60.17.54.91.24.4
14J. EBERLE2.00.94.71.43.15.74.62.59.34.12.28.64.512.71.51.53.21.12.5
16C. FRASER1.04.41.41.81.22.31.51.51.52.31.52.12.37.11.94.60.62.11.5
22J. JACQUES1.84.11.71.61.92.32.22.31.92.32.82.82.38.41.64.61.51.82.3
23L. OMARK5.93.92.14.12.22.43.84.54.42.03.63.93.212.94.12.94.93.13.6
26K. FOSTER5.06.86.12.34.94.45.73.64.63.84.04.13.916.02.06.84.83.04.1
28R. JONES5.72.93.13.32.12.24.34.34.40.93.64.52.212.13.62.04.83.13.9
33S. MACINTYRE0.61.80.61.60.90.71.00.41.30.70.81.30.73.51.61.70.41.60.3
40D. DUBNYK13.412.913.76.712.012.315.312.916.210.712.317.212.444.86.916.114.06.812.0
43J. STRUDWICK4.53.73.50.82.93.23.22.82.63.23.32.93.510.70.93.93.81.13.7
48A. PLANTE3.02.11.60.91.93.33.03.73.82.94.15.23.810.01.03.62.50.63.4
77T. GILBERT5.44.05.34.04.55.05.95.88.03.94.68.15.018.94.35.56.93.25.0
85L. REDDOX5.35.86.80.45.82.95.84.91.73.15.23.13.815.10.28.65.81.45.1
89S. GAGNER6.53.43.23.72.62.14.75.64.71.44.64.42.613.83.82.95.82.94.4
91M. PAAJARVI1.71.53.61.93.54.83.93.98.44.03.68.44.413.42.03.43.60.73.7




2
J. VANDERMEER

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

12
A. GIROUX

13
A. COGLIANO

14
J. EBERLE

16
C. FRASER

22
J. JACQUES

23
L. OMARK

26
K. FOSTER

28
R. JONES

33
S. MACINTYRE

40
D. DUBNYK

43
J. STRUDWICK

48
A. PLANTE

77
T. GILBERT

85
L. REDDOX

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

5B. COBURN4.45.52.04.74.62.01.01.85.95.05.70.613.44.53.05.45.36.51.7
6S. O'DONNELL4.94.20.64.84.50.94.44.13.96.82.91.812.93.72.14.05.83.41.5
10K. VERSTEEG6.25.44.55.25.14.71.41.72.16.13.10.613.73.51.65.36.83.23.6
11B. BETTS2.53.91.50.50.11.41.81.64.12.33.31.66.70.80.94.00.43.71.9
13D. CARCILLO4.85.14.04.44.33.11.21.92.24.92.10.912.02.91.94.55.82.63.5
17J. CARTER5.44.04.14.64.25.72.32.32.44.42.20.712.33.23.35.02.92.14.8
18M. RICHARDS7.85.75.05.14.84.61.52.23.85.74.31.015.33.23.05.95.84.73.9
19S. HARTNELL4.55.52.22.93.82.51.52.34.53.64.30.412.92.83.75.84.95.63.9
20C. PRONGER6.97.08.11.72.19.31.51.94.44.64.41.316.22.63.88.01.74.78.4
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK3.73.92.84.44.24.12.32.32.03.80.90.710.73.22.93.93.11.44.0
22V. LEINO4.44.32.13.04.12.21.52.83.64.03.60.812.33.34.14.65.24.63.6
25M. CARLE7.27.37.12.83.68.62.12.83.94.14.51.317.22.95.28.13.14.48.4
28C. GIROUX4.84.33.44.74.44.52.32.33.23.92.20.712.43.53.85.03.82.64.4
35S. BOBROVSKY17.318.211.113.013.612.77.18.412.916.012.13.544.810.710.018.915.113.813.4
36D. POWE2.34.21.50.50.11.51.91.64.12.03.61.66.90.91.04.30.23.82.0
41A. MESZAROS6.56.01.37.57.51.54.64.62.96.82.01.716.13.93.65.58.62.93.4
44K. TIMONEN4.76.53.34.74.93.20.61.54.94.84.80.414.03.82.56.95.85.83.6
45J. SHELLEY2.23.50.60.71.21.12.11.83.13.03.11.66.81.10.63.21.42.90.7
48D. BRIERE3.34.61.53.04.42.51.52.33.64.13.90.312.03.73.45.05.14.43.7




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

10
K. VERSTEEG

11
B. BETTS

13
D. CARCILLO

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

5B. COBURN13.81.43.41.33.02.84.06.50.02.75.51.24.013.81.30.910.40.95.7
6S. O'DONNELL1.412.94.03.43.82.74.22.41.42.52.80.02.812.93.510.10.13.33.0
10K. VERSTEEG3.44.013.90.011.01.412.70.65.60.20.05.90.713.90.05.43.60.80.6
11B. BETTS1.33.40.07.20.40.30.00.63.10.00.32.20.87.26.92.81.75.00.0
13D. CARCILLO3.03.811.00.412.00.111.10.04.80.00.64.30.512.00.44.33.80.00.0
17J. CARTER2.82.71.40.30.112.62.40.06.710.50.06.610.012.60.33.43.00.10.0
18M. RICHARDS4.04.212.70.011.12.415.51.67.00.81.06.80.915.50.15.23.90.30.3
19S. HARTNELL6.52.40.60.60.00.01.612.92.00.011.03.50.912.90.54.96.70.010.8
20C. PRONGER0.01.45.63.14.86.77.02.016.44.92.313.65.116.43.20.01.53.01.5
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK2.72.50.20.00.010.50.80.04.910.70.05.09.910.70.03.42.90.00.0
22V. LEINO5.52.80.00.30.60.01.011.02.30.012.33.80.512.30.04.55.80.610.8
25M. CARLE1.20.05.92.24.36.66.83.513.65.03.817.46.117.42.22.70.03.03.1
28C. GIROUX4.02.80.70.80.510.00.90.95.19.90.56.112.712.70.93.73.60.20.0
35S. BOBROVSKY13.812.913.97.212.012.615.512.916.410.712.317.412.745.47.316.114.46.812.0
36D. POWE1.33.50.06.90.40.30.10.53.20.00.02.20.97.37.32.91.85.30.3
41A. MESZAROS0.910.15.42.84.33.45.24.90.03.44.52.73.716.12.916.12.62.95.0
44K. TIMONEN10.40.13.61.73.83.03.96.71.52.95.80.03.614.41.82.614.40.46.0
45J. SHELLEY0.93.30.85.00.00.10.30.03.00.00.63.00.26.85.32.90.46.81.3
48D. BRIERE5.73.00.60.00.00.00.310.81.50.010.83.10.012.00.35.06.01.312.0




2
J. VANDERMEER

5
L. SMID

10
S. HORCOFF

12
A. GIROUX

13
A. COGLIANO

14
J. EBERLE

16
C. FRASER

22
J. JACQUES

23
L. OMARK

26
K. FOSTER

28
R. JONES

33
S. MACINTYRE

40
D. DUBNYK

43
J. STRUDWICK

48
A. PLANTE

77
T. GILBERT

85
L. REDDOX

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

2J. VANDERMEER17.31.25.35.34.55.22.22.94.28.05.20.916.70.06.22.16.15.35.3
5L. SMID1.218.24.34.04.35.34.75.34.50.73.72.918.20.00.016.54.75.45.4
10S. HORCOFF5.34.311.11.20.09.70.00.40.12.21.40.410.41.73.74.80.50.48.7
12A. GIROUX5.34.01.213.09.71.21.51.50.36.00.60.012.43.92.34.79.21.00.5
13A. COGLIANO4.54.30.09.713.62.20.00.60.86.60.50.013.64.63.14.312.20.01.0
14J. EBERLE5.25.39.71.22.212.70.00.00.02.71.40.012.02.13.46.61.60.89.1
16C. FRASER2.24.70.01.50.00.07.16.80.41.80.32.87.10.20.94.41.90.00.4
22J. JACQUES2.95.30.41.50.60.06.88.40.11.80.33.48.40.21.55.02.50.30.8
23L. OMARK4.24.50.10.30.80.00.40.112.95.810.50.012.94.72.44.40.311.71.7
26K. FOSTER8.00.72.26.06.62.71.81.85.816.05.60.316.07.00.00.37.85.32.1
28R. JONES5.23.71.40.60.51.40.30.310.55.612.10.011.53.71.84.30.09.70.3
33S. MACINTYRE0.92.90.40.00.00.02.83.40.00.30.03.53.50.00.72.30.00.40.0
40D. DUBNYK16.718.210.412.413.612.07.18.412.916.011.53.544.810.710.018.215.113.813.4
43J. STRUDWICK0.00.01.73.94.62.10.20.24.77.03.70.010.710.73.60.04.14.12.6
48A. PLANTE6.20.03.72.33.13.40.91.52.40.01.80.710.03.610.00.23.02.15.4
77T. GILBERT2.116.54.84.74.36.64.45.04.40.34.32.318.20.00.218.94.85.45.9
85L. REDDOX6.14.70.59.212.21.61.92.50.37.80.00.015.14.13.04.815.10.51.2
89S. GAGNER5.35.40.41.00.00.80.00.311.75.39.70.413.84.12.15.40.513.83.0
91M. PAAJARVI5.35.48.70.51.09.10.40.81.72.10.30.013.42.65.45.91.23.013.4