NHL Game Number: 20980


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

11
M. HANZAL

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

20
E. BELANGER

22
L. STEMPNIAK

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

30
I. BRYZGALOV

32
M. ROZSIVAL

33
A. AUCOIN

38
V. FIDDLER

39
B. MACLEAN

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

91
K. TURRIS

4J. KINDL2.34.90.61.92.32.30.51.71.83.32.49.02.84.83.13.41.12.53.8
5N. LIDSTROM4.91.610.03.62.011.19.24.04.22.79.116.611.23.12.20.71.61.91.3
8J. ABDELKADER3.43.10.51.81.21.20.51.61.41.22.07.02.82.20.83.81.52.14.3
11D. CLEARY5.35.82.23.72.81.71.63.93.82.91.711.12.55.32.13.01.42.93.1
13P. DATSYUK3.13.110.73.12.311.39.92.83.23.49.416.510.54.02.80.21.31.80.7
20D. MILLER3.43.30.41.71.41.00.41.61.31.42.07.32.82.61.03.81.52.34.5
23B. STUART6.84.310.65.22.511.49.85.65.63.59.920.412.14.52.51.71.72.92.3
24R. SALEI4.46.51.93.12.22.31.73.23.12.83.311.62.86.32.44.00.93.14.3
26J. HUDLER7.92.31.64.34.01.01.54.64.04.11.611.12.66.54.40.92.01.11.3
35J. HOWARD19.413.413.112.39.815.412.313.612.911.514.945.117.818.310.67.86.28.29.6
40H. ZETTERBERG3.22.49.93.12.311.59.12.93.23.88.916.110.73.43.10.31.22.00.8
43D. HELM3.43.30.51.71.21.30.51.51.51.82.37.42.92.20.83.91.52.34.5
44T. BERTUZZI5.05.51.53.42.62.31.55.04.92.42.711.52.66.32.22.71.22.83.0
51V. FILPPULA8.42.51.54.34.01.81.55.85.14.22.912.72.87.64.71.22.21.31.6
52J. ERICSSON10.94.92.05.65.21.62.16.55.55.22.916.84.08.55.63.03.63.13.8
55N. KRONWALL9.85.51.45.85.72.41.56.75.95.92.617.03.29.45.73.03.53.14.1
90M. MODANO4.44.60.63.02.41.30.63.33.22.40.78.91.94.32.32.61.32.82.8
93J. FRANZEN8.72.82.04.24.31.91.65.75.04.82.713.02.97.55.21.02.31.21.4
96T. HOLMSTROM1.60.68.52.01.010.58.81.72.11.88.112.58.72.61.90.11.31.80.4




4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

24
R. SALEI

26
J. HUDLER

35
J. HOWARD

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

44
T. BERTUZZI

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

90
M. MODANO

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

3K. YANDLE2.34.93.45.33.13.46.84.47.919.43.23.45.08.410.99.84.48.71.6
6D. SCHLEMKO4.91.63.15.83.13.34.36.52.313.42.43.35.52.54.95.54.62.80.6
11M. HANZAL0.610.00.52.210.70.410.61.91.613.19.90.51.51.52.01.40.62.08.5
13R. WHITNEY1.93.61.83.73.11.75.23.14.312.33.11.73.44.35.65.83.04.22.0
14T. PYATT2.32.01.22.82.31.42.52.24.09.82.31.22.64.05.25.72.44.31.0
16R. KLESLA2.311.11.21.711.31.011.42.31.015.411.51.32.31.81.62.41.31.910.5
17R. VRBATA0.59.20.51.69.90.49.81.71.512.39.10.51.51.52.11.50.61.68.8
19S. DOAN1.74.01.63.92.81.65.63.24.613.62.91.55.05.86.56.73.35.71.7
20E. BELANGER1.84.21.43.83.21.35.63.14.012.93.21.54.95.15.55.93.25.02.1
22L. STEMPNIAK3.32.71.22.93.41.43.52.84.111.53.81.82.44.25.25.92.44.81.8
28L. KORPIKOSKI2.49.12.01.79.42.09.93.31.614.98.92.32.72.92.92.60.72.78.1
30I. BRYZGALOV9.016.67.011.116.57.320.411.611.145.116.17.411.512.716.817.08.913.012.5
32M. ROZSIVAL2.811.22.82.510.52.812.12.82.617.810.72.92.62.84.03.21.92.98.7
33A. AUCOIN4.83.12.25.34.02.64.56.36.518.33.42.26.37.68.59.44.37.52.6
38V. FIDDLER3.12.20.82.12.81.02.52.44.410.63.10.82.24.75.65.72.35.21.9
39B. MACLEAN3.40.73.83.00.23.81.74.00.97.80.33.92.71.23.03.02.61.00.1
53D. MORRIS1.11.61.51.41.31.51.70.92.06.21.21.51.22.23.63.51.32.31.3
89M. BOEDKER2.51.92.12.91.82.32.93.11.18.22.02.32.81.33.13.12.81.21.8
91K. TURRIS3.81.34.33.10.74.52.34.31.39.60.84.53.01.63.84.12.81.40.4




3
K. YANDLE

6
D. SCHLEMKO

11
M. HANZAL

13
R. WHITNEY

14
T. PYATT

16
R. KLESLA

17
R. VRBATA

19
S. DOAN

20
E. BELANGER

22
L. STEMPNIAK

28
L. KORPIKOSKI

30
I. BRYZGALOV

32
M. ROZSIVAL

33
A. AUCOIN

38
V. FIDDLER

39
B. MACLEAN

53
D. MORRIS

89
M. BOEDKER

91
K. TURRIS

3K. YANDLE19.43.03.96.56.20.03.57.56.96.04.619.44.65.76.02.46.11.82.8
6D. SCHLEMKO3.013.41.33.42.40.41.13.42.73.32.013.42.67.12.75.70.05.76.9
11M. HANZAL3.91.313.20.40.68.311.90.30.01.010.313.07.84.00.40.01.01.60.0
13R. WHITNEY6.53.40.412.30.33.90.511.110.30.10.212.15.83.00.70.21.90.00.8
14T. PYATT6.22.40.60.39.81.30.00.60.58.90.09.82.05.58.10.02.40.00.8
16R. KLESLA0.00.48.33.91.315.57.94.54.92.58.515.310.24.82.30.40.11.70.7
17R. VRBATA3.51.111.90.50.07.912.40.00.10.010.612.26.93.90.40.01.51.60.0
19S. DOAN7.53.40.311.10.64.50.013.612.10.11.413.66.04.00.80.01.70.30.6
20E. BELANGER6.92.70.010.30.54.90.112.112.90.52.012.96.43.20.20.01.90.00.1
22L. STEMPNIAK6.03.31.00.18.92.50.00.10.511.51.211.52.46.19.30.32.40.71.2
28L. KORPIKOSKI4.62.010.30.20.08.510.61.42.01.215.014.86.96.31.31.61.80.01.7
30I. BRYZGALOV19.413.413.012.19.815.312.213.612.911.514.845.217.718.310.67.86.28.29.6
32M. ROZSIVAL4.62.67.85.82.010.26.96.06.42.46.917.717.90.61.42.10.03.22.9
33A. AUCOIN5.77.14.03.05.54.83.94.03.26.16.318.30.618.36.14.20.03.55.0
38V. FIDDLER6.02.70.40.78.12.30.40.80.29.31.310.61.46.110.60.02.60.00.0
39B. MACLEAN2.45.70.00.20.00.40.00.00.00.31.67.82.14.20.07.80.66.07.8
53D. MORRIS6.10.01.01.92.40.11.51.71.92.41.86.20.00.02.60.66.20.10.7
89M. BOEDKER1.85.71.60.00.01.71.60.30.00.70.08.23.23.50.06.00.18.26.5
91K. TURRIS2.86.90.00.80.80.70.00.60.11.21.79.62.95.00.07.80.76.59.6




4
J. KINDL

5
N. LIDSTROM

8
J. ABDELKADER

11
D. CLEARY

13
P. DATSYUK

20
D. MILLER

23
B. STUART

24
R. SALEI

26
J. HUDLER

35
J. HOWARD

40
H. ZETTERBERG

43
D. HELM

44
T. BERTUZZI

51
V. FILPPULA

52
J. ERICSSON

55
N. KRONWALL

90
M. MODANO

93
J. FRANZEN

96
T. HOLMSTROM

4J. KINDL9.00.82.13.22.32.21.56.91.19.02.51.93.61.40.40.03.41.02.0
5N. LIDSTROM0.816.81.51.413.31.515.70.01.416.713.31.61.11.50.30.70.52.110.9
8J. ABDELKADER2.11.57.00.30.06.71.32.10.07.00.06.70.10.23.93.20.00.00.0
11D. CLEARY3.21.40.311.11.90.04.27.50.011.11.30.49.30.32.93.18.20.30.0
13P. DATSYUK2.313.30.01.916.60.014.81.60.316.515.70.31.10.00.71.50.01.012.2
20D. MILLER2.21.56.70.00.07.31.32.10.07.30.06.60.30.44.13.40.20.20.0
23B. STUART1.515.71.34.214.81.320.63.31.620.414.11.94.01.70.01.12.62.610.9
24R. SALEI6.90.02.17.51.62.13.311.61.211.61.02.17.81.11.10.66.71.00.7
26J. HUDLER1.11.40.00.00.30.01.61.211.111.10.30.00.310.58.48.60.310.50.0
35J. HOWARD9.016.77.011.116.57.320.411.611.145.316.27.411.512.716.817.08.912.912.5
40H. ZETTERBERG2.513.30.01.315.70.014.11.00.316.216.30.50.40.40.91.70.00.912.5
43D. HELM1.91.66.70.40.36.61.92.10.07.40.57.40.10.03.73.70.00.00.0
44T. BERTUZZI3.61.10.19.31.10.34.07.80.311.50.40.111.51.33.33.28.81.10.1
51V. FILPPULA1.41.50.20.30.00.41.71.110.512.70.40.01.312.710.09.80.012.00.3
52J. ERICSSON0.40.33.92.90.74.10.01.18.416.80.93.73.310.016.815.02.39.50.6
55N. KRONWALL0.00.73.23.11.53.41.10.68.617.01.73.73.29.815.017.02.39.90.3
90M. MODANO3.40.50.08.20.00.22.66.70.38.90.00.08.80.02.32.38.90.10.1
93J. FRANZEN1.02.10.00.31.00.22.61.010.512.90.90.01.112.09.59.90.113.00.2
96T. HOLMSTROM2.010.90.00.012.20.010.90.70.012.512.50.00.10.30.60.30.10.212.7