NHL Game Number: 20954


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


6
T. WISHART

8
B. GERVAIS

12
J. BAILEY

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

17
M. MARTIN

21
K. OKPOSO

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

71
M. KATIC

81
J. DIBENEDETTO

91
J. TAVARES

3M. ZIDLICKY6.96.05.20.65.75.85.56.22.618.85.77.05.67.15.35.45.02.46.3
4C. STONER4.87.16.20.34.45.41.92.92.113.43.63.11.76.42.95.51.94.72.3
5G. ZANON6.94.73.30.65.64.35.76.31.316.65.95.85.35.95.53.64.01.46.6
7M. CULLEN8.05.23.70.08.63.32.69.00.915.87.13.52.46.31.44.81.62.18.8
8B. BURNS4.75.61.70.39.43.24.89.43.317.94.87.24.65.63.83.48.22.18.2
11J. MADDEN3.55.44.00.54.35.33.14.42.113.63.04.73.16.12.54.44.42.74.5
15A. BRUNETTE4.13.63.50.03.83.51.74.11.710.22.63.81.65.11.24.21.21.73.7
16B. STAUBITZ2.90.80.30.43.20.72.02.60.76.02.32.82.10.32.10.32.70.63.1
20A. MIETTINEN6.43.93.20.06.22.92.26.51.612.85.43.52.25.01.34.51.41.86.2
21K. BRODZIAK3.34.33.10.44.92.53.73.71.611.42.45.13.53.44.82.04.62.12.6
22C. CLUTTERBUCK5.52.91.20.55.03.52.45.61.310.74.92.52.43.01.81.62.71.15.9
23E. NYSTROM4.75.93.70.54.64.84.55.31.214.93.84.74.36.44.04.14.42.45.4
24M. HAVLAT2.07.05.10.44.95.04.63.53.615.41.97.04.16.15.94.27.24.31.4
29J. ORTMEYER0.93.72.50.32.11.83.92.00.48.90.54.73.53.74.02.54.21.62.0
32N. BACKSTROM5.86.24.41.05.75.84.95.82.616.63.56.64.95.74.34.65.52.24.2
43W. PETERS2.13.11.20.32.72.23.92.62.39.72.14.63.62.44.31.75.11.92.2
46J. SPURGEON3.87.26.50.34.05.23.32.42.514.52.65.12.96.74.45.33.75.71.3
55N. SCHULTZ2.84.41.10.37.62.65.27.81.914.92.77.64.74.14.02.28.61.26.6
60J. THEODORE9.111.37.50.312.67.48.311.74.231.59.111.27.612.18.68.110.16.511.5
96P. BOUCHARD1.56.84.50.34.84.35.03.43.214.91.96.84.45.65.74.27.44.11.3




3
M. ZIDLICKY

4
C. STONER

5
G. ZANON

7
M. CULLEN

8
B. BURNS

11
J. MADDEN

15
A. BRUNETTE

16
B. STAUBITZ

20
A. MIETTINEN

21
K. BRODZIAK

22
C. CLUTTERBUCK

23
E. NYSTROM

24
M. HAVLAT

29
J. ORTMEYER

32
N. BACKSTROM

43
W. PETERS

46
J. SPURGEON

55
N. SCHULTZ

60
J. THEODORE

96
P. BOUCHARD

6T. WISHART6.94.86.98.04.73.54.12.96.43.35.54.72.00.95.82.13.82.89.11.5
8B. GERVAIS6.07.14.75.25.65.43.60.83.94.32.95.97.03.76.23.17.24.411.36.8
12J. BAILEY5.26.23.33.71.74.03.50.33.23.11.23.75.12.54.41.26.51.17.54.5
14T. GILLIES0.60.30.60.00.30.50.00.40.00.40.50.50.40.31.00.30.30.30.30.3
15P. PARENTEAU5.74.45.68.69.44.33.83.26.24.95.04.64.92.15.72.74.07.612.64.8
17M. MARTIN5.85.44.33.33.25.33.50.72.92.53.54.85.01.85.82.25.22.67.44.3
21K. OKPOSO5.51.95.72.64.83.11.72.02.23.72.44.54.63.94.93.93.35.28.35.0
26M. MOULSON6.22.96.39.09.44.44.12.66.53.75.65.33.52.05.82.62.47.811.73.4
28Z. KONOPKA2.62.11.30.93.32.11.70.71.61.61.31.23.60.42.62.32.51.94.23.2
35A. MONTOYA18.813.416.615.817.913.610.26.012.811.410.714.915.48.916.69.714.514.931.514.9
36T. HAMONIC5.73.65.97.14.83.02.62.35.42.44.93.81.90.53.52.12.62.79.11.9
38J. HILLEN7.03.15.83.57.24.73.82.83.55.12.54.77.04.76.64.65.17.611.26.8
40M. GRABNER5.61.75.32.44.63.11.62.12.23.52.44.34.13.54.93.62.94.77.64.4
47A. MACDONALD7.16.45.96.35.66.15.10.35.03.43.06.46.13.75.72.46.74.112.15.6
51F. NIELSEN5.32.95.51.43.82.51.22.11.34.81.84.05.94.04.34.34.44.08.65.7
57B. COMEAU5.45.53.64.83.44.44.20.34.52.01.64.14.22.54.61.75.32.28.14.2
71M. KATIC5.01.94.01.68.24.41.22.71.44.62.74.47.24.25.55.13.78.610.17.4
81J. DIBENEDETTO2.44.71.42.12.12.71.70.61.82.11.12.44.31.62.21.95.71.26.54.1
91J. TAVARES6.32.36.68.88.24.53.73.16.22.65.95.41.42.04.22.21.36.611.51.3




6
T. WISHART

8
B. GERVAIS

12
J. BAILEY

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

17
M. MARTIN

21
K. OKPOSO

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

71
M. KATIC

81
J. DIBENEDETTO

91
J. TAVARES

6T. WISHART15.00.00.80.39.82.52.89.31.715.08.75.43.00.33.61.10.51.48.7
8B. GERVAIS0.017.59.70.73.67.53.43.42.217.30.00.03.013.52.79.64.03.93.0
12J. BAILEY0.89.712.00.01.17.60.20.20.512.00.52.30.08.60.010.72.13.70.0
14T. GILLIES0.30.70.01.20.00.60.00.01.11.20.20.30.00.50.10.00.50.70.0
15P. PARENTEAU9.83.61.10.018.40.40.015.71.218.28.66.20.33.51.80.05.21.914.6
17M. MARTIN2.57.57.60.60.413.20.51.24.113.21.64.20.37.00.07.93.72.81.2
21K. OKPOSO2.83.40.20.00.00.513.10.40.313.12.66.712.04.110.91.36.70.60.2
26M. MOULSON9.33.40.20.015.71.20.417.50.617.48.65.30.04.11.90.34.40.015.0
28Z. KONOPKA1.72.20.51.11.24.10.30.66.86.70.93.60.21.80.21.13.64.40.2
35A. MONTOYA15.017.312.01.218.213.213.117.46.748.012.717.912.417.812.912.815.48.715.5
36T. HAMONIC8.70.00.50.28.61.62.68.60.912.712.70.62.63.11.61.40.30.59.1
38J. HILLEN5.40.02.30.36.24.26.75.33.617.90.617.96.40.98.52.310.94.33.6
40M. GRABNER3.03.00.00.00.30.312.00.00.212.42.66.412.43.910.31.35.90.10.3
47A. MACDONALD0.313.58.60.53.57.04.14.11.817.83.10.93.917.83.49.70.03.13.8
51F. NIELSEN3.62.70.00.11.80.010.91.90.212.91.68.510.33.412.90.06.10.70.0
57B. COMEAU1.19.610.70.00.07.91.30.31.112.81.42.31.39.70.012.81.62.80.1
71M. KATIC0.54.02.10.55.23.76.74.43.615.40.310.95.90.06.11.615.64.33.2
81J. DIBENEDETTO1.43.93.70.71.92.80.60.04.48.70.54.30.13.10.72.84.38.70.0
91J. TAVARES8.73.00.00.014.61.20.215.00.215.59.13.60.33.80.00.13.20.015.7




3
M. ZIDLICKY

4
C. STONER

5
G. ZANON

7
M. CULLEN

8
B. BURNS

11
J. MADDEN

15
A. BRUNETTE

16
B. STAUBITZ

20
A. MIETTINEN

21
K. BRODZIAK

22
C. CLUTTERBUCK

23
E. NYSTROM

24
M. HAVLAT

29
J. ORTMEYER

32
N. BACKSTROM

43
W. PETERS

46
J. SPURGEON

55
N. SCHULTZ

60
J. THEODORE

96
P. BOUCHARD

3M. ZIDLICKY18.80.413.15.32.56.04.04.64.43.15.55.55.82.96.94.62.80.211.94.9
4C. STONER0.413.41.54.30.73.82.30.43.04.12.65.05.42.43.81.810.90.09.65.2
5G. ZANON13.11.516.64.70.75.93.62.23.53.26.17.34.12.67.23.20.50.89.33.2
7M. CULLEN5.34.34.715.87.30.49.01.811.61.42.71.11.40.15.10.74.45.610.71.5
8B. BURNS2.50.70.77.318.03.94.22.46.73.53.03.75.52.96.04.90.213.912.06.1
11J. MADDEN6.03.85.90.43.913.60.20.30.20.07.911.31.73.84.40.03.93.69.21.5
15A. BRUNETTE4.02.33.69.04.20.210.20.09.20.50.40.00.40.14.90.62.44.05.30.0
16B. STAUBITZ4.60.42.21.82.40.30.06.01.01.41.30.30.43.11.72.51.31.04.20.0
20A. MIETTINEN4.43.03.511.66.70.29.21.012.81.60.00.10.00.05.11.33.15.07.70.6
21K. BRODZIAK3.14.13.21.43.50.00.51.41.611.50.02.36.73.05.80.05.53.65.76.3
22C. CLUTTERBUCK5.52.66.12.73.07.90.41.30.00.010.78.60.00.03.80.51.72.56.90.0
23E. NYSTROM5.55.07.31.13.711.30.00.30.12.38.614.90.25.74.30.24.14.210.60.0
24M. HAVLAT5.85.44.11.45.51.70.40.40.06.70.00.215.60.05.75.96.34.19.914.4
29J. ORTMEYER2.92.42.60.12.93.80.13.10.03.00.05.70.08.92.22.03.43.46.70.0
32N. BACKSTROM6.93.87.25.16.04.44.91.75.15.83.84.35.72.216.71.43.85.70.05.8
43W. PETERS4.61.83.20.74.90.00.62.51.30.00.50.25.92.01.49.71.43.58.35.7
46J. SPURGEON2.810.90.54.40.23.92.41.33.15.51.74.16.33.43.81.414.50.110.76.1
55N. SCHULTZ0.20.00.85.613.93.64.01.05.03.62.54.24.13.45.73.50.115.09.44.7
60J. THEODORE11.99.69.310.712.09.25.34.27.75.76.910.69.96.70.08.310.79.431.59.2
96P. BOUCHARD4.95.23.21.56.11.50.00.00.66.30.00.014.40.05.85.76.14.79.215.0