NHL Game Number: 20887


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
M. DEL ZOTTO

5
D. GIRARDI

8
B. PRUST

10
M. GABORIK

16
S. AVERY

17
B. DUBINSKY

18
M. STAAL

20
V. PROSPAL

21
D. STEPAN

22
B. BOYLE

24
R. CALLAHAN

26
E. CHRISTENSEN

27
R. MCDONAGH

30
H. LUNDQVIST

36
M. ZUCCARELLO

38
M. SAUER

42
A. ANISIMOV

86
W. WOLSKI

97
M. GILROY

5B. COBURN3.69.33.81.54.510.511.23.27.25.210.94.38.123.05.98.99.16.24.7
6S. O'DONNELL0.50.60.10.00.00.00.60.01.10.00.00.00.01.10.90.00.01.10.5
10K. VERSTEEG0.15.31.52.31.75.65.92.47.12.65.93.38.914.95.69.24.25.70.4
13D. CARCILLO5.41.03.70.25.10.31.11.81.64.20.12.51.47.91.41.50.42.65.4
15A. NODL4.04.72.02.11.65.16.35.44.11.95.25.25.315.64.06.54.45.84.5
17J. CARTER0.39.11.60.01.96.39.51.55.72.56.01.64.813.95.04.86.06.20.6
18M. RICHARDS0.15.41.62.02.25.45.52.18.13.15.53.110.015.56.49.84.06.40.3
19S. HARTNELL0.18.61.20.01.46.28.51.55.22.15.81.84.913.54.54.25.85.10.7
20C. PRONGER6.48.73.92.94.76.58.87.36.04.96.18.07.722.35.07.65.88.46.6
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK0.65.71.82.41.85.65.82.47.72.75.73.59.415.96.49.24.26.61.0
22V. LEINO4.16.31.92.21.56.27.35.74.01.96.25.75.617.04.06.15.56.34.6
25M. CARLE6.08.25.43.15.36.28.76.55.55.56.56.58.022.64.88.55.77.16.0
28C. GIROUX0.310.71.70.01.47.410.71.66.42.07.22.05.315.75.94.96.77.40.7
33B. BOUCHER10.022.28.94.710.318.323.911.319.211.418.013.221.154.516.721.815.921.411.2
36D. POWE5.62.03.80.25.11.02.21.81.94.31.12.51.38.41.61.31.23.35.8
41A. MESZAROS2.17.51.41.32.93.67.53.48.12.62.94.67.316.87.77.22.99.22.2
44K. TIMONEN1.410.23.20.73.19.811.22.310.64.69.73.011.323.29.211.48.410.82.3
45J. SHELLEY5.31.74.10.25.60.21.61.80.84.80.12.50.77.50.60.80.31.75.0
48D. BRIERE4.15.92.02.41.55.57.56.05.12.05.45.75.917.54.87.04.97.14.5




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

10
K. VERSTEEG

13
D. CARCILLO

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

4M. DEL ZOTTO3.60.50.15.44.00.30.10.16.40.64.16.00.310.05.62.11.45.34.1
5D. GIRARDI9.30.65.31.04.79.15.48.68.75.76.38.210.722.22.07.510.21.75.9
8B. PRUST3.80.11.53.72.01.61.61.23.91.81.95.41.78.93.81.43.24.12.0
10M. GABORIK1.50.02.30.22.10.02.00.02.92.42.23.10.04.70.21.30.70.22.4
16S. AVERY4.50.01.75.11.61.92.21.44.71.81.55.31.410.35.12.93.15.61.5
17B. DUBINSKY10.50.05.60.35.16.35.46.26.55.66.26.27.418.31.03.69.80.25.5
18M. STAAL11.20.65.91.16.39.55.58.58.85.87.38.710.723.92.27.511.21.67.5
20V. PROSPAL3.20.02.41.85.41.52.11.57.32.45.76.51.611.31.83.42.31.86.0
21D. STEPAN7.21.17.11.64.15.78.15.26.07.74.05.56.419.21.98.110.60.85.1
22B. BOYLE5.20.02.64.21.92.53.12.14.92.71.95.52.011.44.32.64.64.82.0
24R. CALLAHAN10.90.05.90.15.26.05.55.86.15.76.26.57.218.01.12.99.70.15.4
26E. CHRISTENSEN4.30.03.32.55.21.63.11.88.03.55.76.52.013.22.54.63.02.55.7
27R. MCDONAGH8.10.08.91.45.34.810.04.97.79.45.68.05.321.11.37.311.30.75.9
30H. LUNDQVIST23.01.114.97.915.613.915.513.522.315.917.022.615.754.58.416.823.27.517.5
36M. ZUCCARELLO5.90.95.61.44.05.06.44.55.06.44.04.85.916.71.67.79.20.64.8
38M. SAUER8.90.09.21.56.54.89.84.27.69.26.18.54.921.81.37.211.40.87.0
42A. ANISIMOV9.10.04.20.44.46.04.05.85.84.25.55.76.715.91.22.98.40.34.9
86W. WOLSKI6.21.15.72.65.86.26.45.18.46.66.37.17.421.43.39.210.81.77.1
97M. GILROY4.70.50.45.44.50.60.30.76.61.04.66.00.711.25.82.22.35.04.5




4
M. DEL ZOTTO

5
D. GIRARDI

8
B. PRUST

10
M. GABORIK

16
S. AVERY

17
B. DUBINSKY

18
M. STAAL

20
V. PROSPAL

21
D. STEPAN

22
B. BOYLE

24
R. CALLAHAN

26
E. CHRISTENSEN

27
R. MCDONAGH

30
H. LUNDQVIST

36
M. ZUCCARELLO

38
M. SAUER

42
A. ANISIMOV

86
W. WOLSKI

97
M. GILROY

4M. DEL ZOTTO10.00.44.11.04.31.00.04.40.83.60.94.60.010.00.80.01.03.79.6
5D. GIRARDI0.422.22.00.82.58.820.42.39.13.28.64.21.421.68.30.07.410.10.0
8B. PRUST4.12.08.90.07.60.31.60.40.37.90.00.23.28.90.03.20.60.63.7
10M. GABORIK1.00.80.04.70.00.11.54.50.40.00.04.32.24.70.02.90.00.11.0
16S. AVERY4.32.57.60.010.30.02.21.00.68.80.02.03.710.30.13.70.30.04.0
17B. DUBINSKY1.08.80.30.10.018.39.60.02.00.616.41.47.217.10.96.515.51.72.5
18M. STAAL0.020.41.61.52.29.623.93.89.92.99.95.30.023.38.52.27.59.71.3
20V. PROSPAL4.42.30.44.51.00.03.811.30.61.10.810.33.111.30.44.80.13.54.2
21D. STEPAN0.89.10.30.40.62.09.90.619.21.22.20.08.018.716.28.30.516.01.3
22B. BOYLE3.63.27.90.08.80.62.91.11.211.40.72.24.711.20.04.70.30.53.3
24R. CALLAHAN0.98.60.00.00.016.49.90.82.20.718.01.86.716.90.46.914.51.42.1
26E. CHRISTENSEN4.64.20.24.32.01.45.310.30.02.21.813.23.313.20.44.50.03.84.5
27R. MCDONAGH0.01.43.22.23.77.20.03.18.04.76.73.321.121.17.119.56.97.40.2
30H. LUNDQVIST10.021.68.94.710.317.123.311.318.711.216.913.221.154.516.421.814.820.211.2
36M. ZUCCARELLO0.88.30.00.00.10.98.50.416.20.00.40.47.116.416.76.90.515.61.2
38M. SAUER0.00.03.22.93.76.52.24.88.34.76.94.519.521.86.921.85.97.00.0
42A. ANISIMOV1.07.40.60.00.315.57.50.10.50.314.50.06.914.80.55.915.91.72.1
86W. WOLSKI3.710.10.60.10.01.79.73.516.00.51.43.87.420.215.67.01.721.43.7
97M. GILROY9.60.03.71.04.02.51.34.21.33.32.14.50.211.21.20.02.13.711.2




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

10
K. VERSTEEG

13
D. CARCILLO

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

5B. COBURN23.50.08.83.15.65.08.35.23.48.96.43.95.923.53.42.313.93.76.2
6S. O'DONNELL0.01.10.60.40.00.00.50.00.01.10.00.00.01.10.51.10.00.00.0
10K. VERSTEEG8.80.615.50.00.30.214.50.13.714.50.03.20.615.50.34.89.70.00.4
13D. CARCILLO3.10.40.07.90.00.00.10.02.90.60.23.60.67.97.64.11.76.70.2
15A. NODL5.60.00.30.015.60.40.90.09.00.214.28.80.115.60.03.14.70.015.1
17J. CARTER5.00.00.20.00.414.50.612.16.60.60.16.213.714.50.83.67.60.50.1
18M. RICHARDS8.30.514.50.10.90.616.10.54.914.30.13.70.516.10.04.710.00.00.7
19S. HARTNELL5.20.00.10.00.012.10.513.55.10.01.26.412.513.50.04.26.30.00.8
20C. PRONGER3.40.03.72.99.06.64.95.122.94.39.014.27.022.93.71.93.42.89.7
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK8.91.114.50.60.20.614.30.04.316.40.53.70.816.40.85.49.50.00.7
22V. LEINO6.40.00.00.214.20.10.11.29.00.517.09.71.317.00.34.44.70.315.9
25M. CARLE3.90.03.23.68.86.23.76.414.23.79.722.66.522.63.54.60.03.59.2
28C. GIROUX5.90.00.60.60.113.70.512.57.00.81.36.516.416.41.44.49.00.60.9
33B. BOUCHER23.51.115.57.915.614.516.113.522.916.417.022.616.455.69.016.824.47.517.5
36D. POWE3.40.50.37.60.00.80.00.03.70.80.33.51.49.09.04.22.86.90.0
41A. MESZAROS2.31.14.84.13.13.64.74.21.95.44.44.64.416.84.216.87.13.24.4
44K. TIMONEN13.90.09.71.74.77.610.06.33.49.54.70.09.024.42.87.124.41.85.5
45J. SHELLEY3.70.00.06.70.00.50.00.02.80.00.33.50.67.56.93.21.87.50.1
48D. BRIERE6.20.00.40.215.10.10.70.89.70.715.99.20.917.50.04.45.50.117.5