NHL Game Number: 20856


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


1
J. HEDBERG

2
M. FRASER

5
C. WHITE

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
R. PELLEY

12
B. ROLSTON

14
T. SESTITO

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
V. ZHARKOV

19
T. ZAJAC

21
M. TEDENBY

23
D. CLARKSON

25
J. ARNOTT

26
P. ELIAS

29
A. SALMELA

32
N. PALMIERI

34
M. FAYNE

4J. MCBAIN20.43.25.810.78.95.72.84.92.27.94.67.64.23.15.55.37.47.35.2
6T. GLEASON20.83.95.810.49.24.34.64.24.07.15.07.14.64.75.64.26.36.76.4
12E. STAAL21.51.07.09.011.011.81.812.02.07.02.24.31.12.43.012.27.04.68.3
14S. SAMSONOV12.31.66.55.34.81.42.11.42.35.04.23.53.82.35.11.44.24.42.3
15T. RUUTU13.70.24.47.83.12.72.31.71.87.61.66.31.62.93.52.27.46.94.5
16B. SUTTER15.01.25.06.95.32.02.31.82.36.83.96.53.92.64.41.86.06.75.7
19J. TLUSTY13.52.86.64.56.90.72.40.72.44.26.53.35.82.47.10.72.73.93.8
20T. BODIE5.82.40.93.02.30.83.00.63.11.20.90.91.13.21.20.61.91.01.2
25J. PITKANEN21.91.57.510.18.88.41.38.41.411.22.87.71.61.93.98.88.38.47.6
26E. COLE18.60.86.47.59.79.01.510.01.76.82.45.00.91.62.010.25.34.67.9
27B. CARSON13.02.35.63.95.91.96.31.96.51.23.50.13.66.54.61.93.31.04.9
30C. WARD50.86.617.421.821.713.410.013.79.718.610.614.19.210.613.313.816.915.317.4
36J. JOKINEN13.94.35.06.08.04.62.75.72.94.52.43.11.43.12.05.82.43.02.4
39P. DWYER9.01.64.43.73.40.32.00.32.03.73.32.43.02.24.50.23.13.21.7
44J. HARRISON10.51.45.33.14.42.04.11.84.31.43.00.63.14.34.01.73.01.23.6
53J. SKINNER15.20.35.88.04.21.92.31.51.89.42.18.11.82.73.81.87.48.64.8
59C. LAROSE15.00.33.86.76.87.93.76.73.24.20.53.20.53.71.57.45.42.97.1
71J. SAMSON9.04.01.33.35.51.83.91.73.80.62.80.62.93.93.11.61.40.62.6
77J. CORVO20.11.27.38.69.07.00.97.71.110.92.77.51.41.33.68.17.08.37.2




4
J. MCBAIN

6
T. GLEASON

12
E. STAAL

14
S. SAMSONOV

15
T. RUUTU

16
B. SUTTER

19
J. TLUSTY

20
T. BODIE

25
J. PITKANEN

26
E. COLE

27
B. CARSON

30
C. WARD

36
J. JOKINEN

39
P. DWYER

44
J. HARRISON

53
J. SKINNER

59
C. LAROSE

71
J. SAMSON

77
J. CORVO

1J. HEDBERG20.420.821.512.313.715.013.55.821.918.613.050.813.99.010.515.215.09.020.1
2M. FRASER3.23.91.01.60.21.22.82.41.50.82.36.64.31.61.40.30.34.01.2
5C. WHITE5.85.87.06.54.45.06.60.97.56.45.617.45.04.45.35.83.81.37.3
6A. GREENE10.710.49.05.37.86.94.53.010.17.53.921.86.03.73.18.06.73.38.6
7H. TALLINDER8.99.211.04.83.15.36.92.38.89.75.921.78.03.44.44.26.85.59.0
8D. ZUBRUS5.74.311.81.42.72.00.70.88.49.01.913.44.60.32.01.97.91.87.0
10R. PELLEY2.84.61.82.12.32.32.43.01.31.56.310.02.72.04.12.33.73.90.9
12B. ROLSTON4.94.212.01.41.71.80.70.68.410.01.913.75.70.31.81.56.71.77.7
14T. SESTITO2.24.02.02.31.82.32.43.11.41.76.59.72.92.04.31.83.23.81.1
17I. KOVALCHUK7.97.17.05.07.66.84.21.211.26.81.218.64.53.71.49.44.20.610.9
18V. ZHARKOV4.65.02.24.21.63.96.50.92.82.43.510.62.43.33.02.10.52.82.7
19T. ZAJAC7.67.14.33.56.36.53.30.97.75.00.114.13.12.40.68.13.20.67.5
21M. TEDENBY4.24.61.13.81.63.95.81.11.60.93.69.21.43.03.11.80.52.91.4
23D. CLARKSON3.14.72.42.32.92.62.43.21.91.66.510.63.12.24.32.73.73.91.3
25J. ARNOTT5.55.63.05.13.54.47.11.23.92.04.613.32.04.54.03.81.53.13.6
26P. ELIAS5.34.212.21.42.21.80.70.68.810.21.913.85.80.21.71.87.41.68.1
29A. SALMELA7.46.37.04.27.46.02.71.98.35.33.316.92.43.13.07.45.41.47.0
32N. PALMIERI7.36.74.64.46.96.73.91.08.44.61.015.33.03.21.28.62.90.68.3
34M. FAYNE5.26.48.32.34.55.73.81.27.67.94.917.42.41.73.64.87.12.67.2




1
J. HEDBERG

2
M. FRASER

5
C. WHITE

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
R. PELLEY

12
B. ROLSTON

14
T. SESTITO

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
V. ZHARKOV

19
T. ZAJAC

21
M. TEDENBY

23
D. CLARKSON

25
J. ARNOTT

26
P. ELIAS

29
A. SALMELA

32
N. PALMIERI

34
M. FAYNE

1J. HEDBERG53.36.818.623.423.214.610.014.49.719.910.815.39.210.913.614.917.716.417.4
2M. FRASER6.86.80.33.53.31.12.61.32.60.32.90.62.32.52.61.00.00.30.0
5C. WHITE18.60.318.65.36.64.02.54.62.98.64.95.73.62.94.95.02.95.93.7
6A. GREENE23.43.55.323.40.94.94.04.13.313.13.110.82.34.64.44.912.510.41.5
7H. TALLINDER23.23.36.60.923.29.14.99.54.94.55.12.94.44.95.99.71.23.911.2
8D. ZUBRUS14.61.14.04.99.114.60.112.40.21.40.00.60.20.50.713.13.50.06.6
10R. PELLEY10.02.62.54.04.90.110.00.09.20.00.00.00.09.90.80.02.40.03.6
12B. ROLSTON14.41.34.64.19.512.40.014.40.10.90.90.20.00.00.613.82.70.06.7
14T. SESTITO9.72.62.93.34.90.29.20.19.70.40.00.00.09.60.00.02.00.03.7
17I. KOVALCHUK19.90.38.613.14.51.40.00.90.419.90.714.70.10.42.62.110.516.42.8
18V. ZHARKOV10.82.94.93.15.10.00.00.90.00.710.80.39.00.010.00.51.60.04.4
19T. ZAJAC15.30.65.710.82.90.60.00.20.014.70.315.30.00.00.10.08.914.32.0
21M. TEDENBY9.22.33.62.34.40.20.00.00.00.19.00.09.20.09.10.01.70.14.4
23D. CLARKSON10.92.52.94.64.90.59.90.09.60.40.00.00.010.91.30.03.30.03.6
25J. ARNOTT13.62.64.94.45.90.70.80.60.02.610.00.19.11.313.60.24.21.95.2
26P. ELIAS14.91.05.04.99.713.10.013.80.02.10.50.00.00.00.214.92.70.26.6
29A. SALMELA17.70.02.912.51.23.52.42.72.010.51.68.91.73.34.22.717.79.61.0
32N. PALMIERI16.40.35.910.43.90.00.00.00.016.40.014.30.10.01.90.29.616.42.8
34M. FAYNE17.40.03.71.511.26.63.66.73.72.84.42.04.43.65.26.61.02.817.4




4
J. MCBAIN

6
T. GLEASON

12
E. STAAL

14
S. SAMSONOV

15
T. RUUTU

16
B. SUTTER

19
J. TLUSTY

20
T. BODIE

25
J. PITKANEN

26
E. COLE

27
B. CARSON

30
C. WARD

36
J. JOKINEN

39
P. DWYER

44
J. HARRISON

53
J. SKINNER

59
C. LAROSE

71
J. SAMSON

77
J. CORVO

4J. MCBAIN20.417.15.55.07.68.86.41.62.63.60.018.54.82.40.37.35.35.00.4
6T. GLEASON17.120.83.74.88.49.05.92.30.32.62.419.55.02.80.38.24.96.20.8
12E. STAAL5.53.721.50.82.11.11.11.414.216.73.619.09.20.03.22.98.91.512.8
14S. SAMSONOV5.04.80.812.30.64.69.01.63.30.04.311.70.76.94.30.00.40.73.1
15T. RUUTU7.68.42.10.613.77.30.00.04.30.72.112.40.30.00.912.44.90.54.3
16B. SUTTER8.89.01.14.67.315.06.10.03.41.23.114.00.40.22.67.00.82.63.1
19J. TLUSTY6.45.91.19.00.06.113.50.03.10.74.513.31.16.14.50.00.42.82.6
20T. BODIE1.62.31.41.60.00.00.05.81.60.02.85.82.91.91.90.00.43.51.4
25J. PITKANEN2.60.314.23.34.33.43.11.621.912.50.421.17.33.00.05.47.51.218.7
26E. COLE3.62.616.70.00.71.20.70.012.518.63.517.07.80.23.23.18.20.212.0
27B. CARSON0.02.43.64.32.13.14.52.80.43.513.013.02.23.89.92.24.02.80.3
30C. WARD18.519.519.011.712.414.013.35.821.117.013.050.812.69.010.513.715.09.019.1
36J. JOKINEN4.85.09.20.70.30.41.12.97.37.82.212.613.90.81.21.10.24.77.3
39P. DWYER2.42.80.06.90.00.26.11.93.00.23.89.00.89.03.60.20.61.02.4
44J. HARRISON0.30.33.24.30.92.64.51.90.03.29.910.51.23.610.51.23.01.90.0
53J. SKINNER7.38.22.90.012.47.00.00.05.43.12.213.71.10.21.215.25.00.46.2
59C. LAROSE5.34.98.90.44.90.80.40.47.58.24.015.00.20.63.05.015.00.35.5
71J. SAMSON5.06.21.50.70.52.62.83.51.20.22.89.04.71.01.90.40.39.00.9
77J. CORVO0.40.812.83.14.33.12.61.418.712.00.319.17.32.40.06.25.50.920.1