NHL Game Number: 20646


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


11
G. CAMPBELL

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

20
D. PAILLE

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

30
T. THOMAS

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

44
D. SEIDENBERG

46
D. KREJCI

47
S. KAMPFER

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

5B. COBURN4.74.33.53.93.22.94.17.419.59.57.27.84.97.13.57.97.04.24.3
6S. O'DONNELL2.02.86.82.04.01.46.53.915.54.23.77.76.63.74.27.34.53.33.2
8M. WALKER2.65.82.52.53.22.12.53.113.35.33.15.42.54.03.94.82.95.25.1
11B. BETTS3.31.01.93.12.42.21.90.76.11.10.72.61.81.02.62.60.80.80.3
15A. NODL2.22.37.71.34.41.47.72.715.23.82.57.68.42.44.77.53.33.23.1
17J. CARTER3.08.02.52.32.20.73.51.714.05.62.97.02.62.03.47.80.57.07.4
18M. RICHARDS3.72.07.42.55.52.77.93.016.34.73.56.97.92.85.37.53.62.42.4
19S. HARTNELL1.82.51.40.92.20.92.28.113.89.08.23.11.98.81.53.28.52.52.7
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK2.17.62.62.12.00.73.01.813.35.32.57.22.62.03.07.30.67.37.3
22V. LEINO1.53.82.60.82.50.43.07.915.59.17.34.73.48.81.74.38.53.73.8
25M. CARLE2.65.83.81.85.41.54.43.615.35.33.65.34.04.15.94.73.85.55.5
28C. GIROUX2.76.52.72.22.21.13.71.412.65.42.66.02.71.92.86.90.25.96.2
33B. BOUCHER9.213.413.58.011.75.913.813.348.218.613.120.014.714.212.319.713.313.313.2
36D. POWE3.71.22.83.43.12.42.20.57.31.20.63.02.40.73.72.90.91.20.8
41A. MESZAROS2.63.47.12.05.21.47.32.815.74.33.06.97.33.04.97.23.03.73.5
44K. TIMONEN5.05.03.33.72.22.74.05.918.79.86.77.64.16.62.48.85.55.15.1
45J. SHELLEY2.80.21.62.71.92.51.50.85.11.30.71.91.60.92.41.80.70.20.1
48D. BRIERE3.12.62.51.44.01.23.89.517.610.89.53.73.69.52.94.410.12.82.9
93N. ZHERDEV2.02.24.91.42.71.75.22.111.52.72.46.75.51.93.06.02.42.52.3




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

8
M. WALKER

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

11G. CAMPBELL4.72.02.63.32.23.03.71.82.11.52.62.79.23.72.65.02.83.12.0
18N. HORTON4.32.85.81.02.38.02.02.57.63.85.86.513.41.23.45.00.22.62.2
19T. SEGUIN3.56.82.51.97.72.57.41.42.62.63.82.713.52.87.13.31.62.54.9
20D. PAILLE3.92.02.53.11.32.32.50.92.10.81.82.28.03.42.03.72.71.41.4
21A. FERENCE3.24.03.22.44.42.25.52.22.02.55.42.211.73.15.22.21.94.02.7
22S. THORNTON2.91.42.12.21.40.72.70.90.70.41.51.15.92.41.42.72.51.21.7
26B. WHEELER4.16.52.51.97.73.57.92.23.03.04.43.713.82.27.34.01.53.85.2
28M. RECCHI7.43.93.10.72.71.73.08.11.87.93.61.413.30.52.85.90.89.52.1
30T. THOMAS19.515.513.36.115.214.016.313.813.315.515.312.648.27.315.718.75.117.611.5
33Z. CHARA9.54.25.31.13.85.64.79.05.39.15.35.418.61.24.39.81.310.82.7
37P. BERGERON7.23.73.10.72.52.93.58.22.57.33.62.613.10.63.06.70.79.52.4
44D. SEIDENBERG7.87.75.42.67.67.06.93.17.24.75.36.020.03.06.97.61.93.76.7
46D. KREJCI4.96.62.51.88.42.67.91.92.63.44.02.714.72.47.34.11.63.65.5
47S. KAMPFER7.13.74.01.02.42.02.88.82.08.84.11.914.20.73.06.60.99.51.9
54A. MCQUAID3.54.23.92.64.73.45.31.53.01.75.92.812.33.74.92.42.42.93.0
55J. BOYCHUK7.97.34.82.67.57.87.53.27.34.34.76.919.72.97.28.81.84.46.0
63B. MARCHAND7.04.52.90.83.30.53.68.50.68.53.80.213.30.93.05.50.710.12.4
73M. RYDER4.23.35.20.83.27.02.42.57.33.75.55.913.31.23.75.10.22.82.5
91M. SAVARD4.33.25.10.33.17.42.42.77.33.85.56.213.20.83.55.10.12.92.3




11
G. CAMPBELL

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

20
D. PAILLE

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

30
T. THOMAS

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

44
D. SEIDENBERG

46
D. KREJCI

47
S. KAMPFER

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

11G. CAMPBELL10.11.30.26.63.15.42.60.410.12.11.55.61.00.82.26.50.60.50.4
18N. HORTON1.313.40.00.82.80.00.10.013.45.50.35.20.34.33.35.90.311.811.9
19T. SEGUIN0.20.013.50.24.20.011.70.013.53.00.17.412.41.34.37.00.61.00.9
20D. PAILLE6.60.80.28.02.75.60.01.08.02.21.13.20.21.03.03.80.00.30.1
21A. FERENCE3.12.84.22.711.71.84.22.711.71.52.00.25.11.47.71.02.72.41.6
22S. THORNTON5.40.00.05.61.85.90.10.25.91.20.23.10.31.31.03.50.00.10.1
26B. WHEELER2.60.111.70.04.20.114.60.014.63.41.18.412.81.33.98.10.70.00.2
28M. RECCHI0.40.00.01.02.70.20.013.313.38.712.42.70.97.33.51.911.70.10.0
30T. THOMAS10.113.413.58.011.75.914.613.349.119.413.920.114.714.212.320.413.313.313.2
33Z. CHARA2.15.53.02.21.51.23.48.719.419.410.10.53.112.03.81.68.45.45.4
37P. BERGERON1.50.30.11.12.00.21.112.413.910.113.93.00.06.83.52.511.00.20.0
44D. SEIDENBERG5.65.27.43.20.23.18.42.720.10.53.020.17.40.80.917.82.95.56.2
46D. KREJCI1.00.312.40.25.10.312.80.914.73.10.07.414.72.04.77.11.30.30.0
47S. KAMPFER0.84.31.31.01.41.31.37.314.212.06.80.82.014.20.00.07.54.44.6
54A. MCQUAID2.23.34.33.07.71.03.93.512.33.83.50.94.70.012.30.03.12.62.0
55J. BOYCHUK6.55.97.03.81.03.58.11.920.41.62.517.87.10.00.020.42.16.26.6
63B. MARCHAND0.60.30.60.02.70.00.711.713.38.411.02.91.37.53.12.113.30.00.4
73M. RYDER0.511.81.00.32.40.10.00.113.35.40.25.50.34.42.66.20.013.312.3
91M. SAVARD0.411.90.90.11.60.10.20.013.25.40.06.20.04.62.06.60.412.313.2




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

8
M. WALKER

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

5B. COBURN19.52.00.72.36.55.35.95.95.06.41.54.719.32.50.215.41.87.84.1
6S. O'DONNELL2.015.50.80.96.73.76.73.83.84.30.53.715.52.011.60.70.95.94.3
8M. WALKER0.70.813.32.52.05.12.54.24.84.510.93.713.32.50.11.01.83.82.2
11B. BETTS2.30.92.56.10.40.60.10.40.50.63.00.06.15.61.81.84.00.20.0
15A. NODL6.56.72.00.415.21.013.20.00.00.74.20.515.20.96.84.50.02.910.6
17J. CARTER5.33.75.10.61.014.01.30.711.71.24.310.913.10.63.55.80.01.10.0
18M. RICHARDS5.96.72.50.113.21.316.31.70.00.44.11.315.61.07.55.40.93.110.9
19S. HARTNELL5.93.84.20.40.00.71.713.80.012.14.20.613.20.02.86.30.012.90.5
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK5.03.84.80.50.011.70.00.013.31.94.311.113.20.53.35.50.00.80.3
22V. LEINO6.44.34.50.60.71.20.412.11.915.55.60.315.50.64.16.00.313.00.0
25M. CARLE1.50.510.93.04.24.34.14.24.35.615.32.915.32.92.80.02.04.53.7
28C. GIROUX4.73.73.70.00.510.91.30.611.10.32.912.611.90.23.56.20.01.30.3
33B. BOUCHER19.315.513.36.115.213.115.613.213.215.515.311.948.27.315.418.05.116.711.5
36D. POWE2.52.02.55.60.90.61.00.00.50.62.90.27.37.32.42.44.70.70.0
41A. MESZAROS0.211.60.11.86.83.57.52.83.34.12.83.515.42.415.71.12.04.85.1
44K. TIMONEN15.40.71.01.84.55.85.46.35.56.00.06.218.02.41.118.71.87.83.8
45J. SHELLEY1.80.91.84.00.00.00.90.00.00.32.00.05.14.72.01.85.10.30.1
48D. BRIERE7.85.93.80.22.91.13.112.90.813.04.51.316.70.74.87.80.317.60.3
93N. ZHERDEV4.14.32.20.010.60.010.90.50.30.03.70.311.50.05.13.80.10.311.5