NHL Game Number: 20566


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
A. GOLIGOSKI

4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

10
M. LETESTU

11
J. STAAL

14
C. KUNITZ

17
M. RUPP

24
M. COOKE

25
M. TALBOT

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

44
B. ORPIK

45
A. ASHAM

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

87
S. CROSBY

1S. VARLAMOV15.915.312.716.615.313.113.315.45.513.611.96.547.817.14.612.020.618.318.8
4J. ERSKINE5.03.25.22.92.84.12.02.22.31.94.62.110.92.22.04.13.42.22.6
8A. OVECHKIN3.33.32.02.97.54.36.14.12.05.33.62.214.99.40.92.810.94.95.1
16E. FEHR3.32.83.14.63.01.91.24.11.21.71.80.99.12.10.82.22.23.55.2
19N. BACKSTROM3.53.32.63.07.44.46.34.02.15.13.82.515.59.61.23.411.05.25.1
21B. LAICH3.44.53.23.30.45.33.30.01.24.64.91.210.62.81.04.84.04.40.9
22M. KNUBLE3.83.22.73.27.74.75.44.41.74.84.02.115.39.21.33.510.45.05.2
23S. HANNAN5.35.53.25.32.26.76.31.21.07.84.82.015.35.81.45.87.47.42.8
25J. CHIMERA4.93.43.34.94.12.32.75.01.22.71.90.910.92.40.82.33.44.25.4
26M. HENDRICKS5.45.14.15.43.82.31.16.31.12.11.42.312.32.32.02.52.44.87.4
27K. ALZNER5.76.34.28.09.72.53.811.91.53.71.81.419.97.61.22.08.58.113.2
28A. SEMIN2.83.43.43.10.04.44.20.01.84.34.91.911.04.01.04.55.44.81.1
39D. STECKEL5.45.83.96.13.52.41.46.20.92.42.02.112.41.71.72.72.04.97.3
52M. GREEN5.05.23.55.22.56.37.51.11.77.85.42.816.57.31.25.88.57.92.8
55J. SCHULTZ5.13.84.83.33.44.02.32.82.12.14.52.211.62.82.14.03.82.53.2
74J. CARLSON6.06.74.88.610.43.05.011.62.44.12.72.521.98.61.32.49.88.513.2
83J. BEAGLE5.15.13.55.94.41.32.87.00.82.11.21.611.91.91.61.32.75.27.5
85M. PERREAULT2.42.73.22.40.03.83.10.01.23.64.21.19.03.11.03.64.24.31.0
90M. JOHANSSON4.23.03.14.84.02.22.45.11.22.11.90.910.42.60.82.33.53.85.3




1
S. VARLAMOV

4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

16
E. FEHR

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
S. HANNAN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

39
D. STECKEL

52
M. GREEN

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

3A. GOLIGOSKI15.95.03.33.33.53.43.85.34.95.45.72.85.45.05.16.05.12.44.2
4Z. MICHALEK15.33.23.32.83.34.53.25.53.45.16.33.45.85.23.86.75.12.73.0
5D. ENGELLAND12.75.22.03.12.63.22.73.23.34.14.23.43.93.54.84.83.53.23.1
7P. MARTIN16.62.92.94.63.03.33.25.34.95.48.03.16.15.23.38.65.92.44.8
9P. DUPUIS15.32.87.53.07.40.47.72.24.13.89.70.03.52.53.410.44.40.04.0
10M. LETESTU13.14.14.31.94.45.34.76.72.32.32.54.42.46.34.03.01.33.82.2
11J. STAAL13.32.06.11.26.33.35.46.32.71.13.84.21.47.52.35.02.83.12.4
14C. KUNITZ15.42.24.14.14.00.04.41.25.06.311.90.06.21.12.811.67.00.05.1
17M. RUPP5.52.32.01.22.11.21.71.01.21.11.51.80.91.72.12.40.81.21.2
24M. COOKE13.61.95.31.75.14.64.87.82.72.13.74.32.47.82.14.12.13.62.1
25M. TALBOT11.94.63.61.83.84.94.04.81.91.41.84.92.05.44.52.71.24.21.9
27C. ADAMS6.52.12.20.92.51.22.12.00.92.31.41.92.12.82.22.51.61.10.9
29M. FLEURY47.810.914.99.115.510.615.315.310.912.319.911.012.416.511.621.911.99.010.4
44B. ORPIK17.12.29.42.19.62.89.25.82.42.37.64.01.77.32.88.61.93.12.6
45A. ASHAM4.62.00.90.81.21.01.31.40.82.01.21.01.71.22.11.31.61.00.8
48T. KENNEDY12.04.12.82.23.44.83.55.82.32.52.04.52.75.84.02.41.33.62.3
58K. LETANG20.63.410.92.211.04.010.47.43.42.48.55.42.08.53.89.82.74.23.5
71E. MALKIN18.32.24.93.55.24.45.07.44.24.88.14.84.97.92.58.55.24.33.8
87S. CROSBY18.82.65.15.25.10.95.22.85.47.413.21.17.32.83.213.27.51.05.3




3
A. GOLIGOSKI

4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

10
M. LETESTU

11
J. STAAL

14
C. KUNITZ

17
M. RUPP

24
M. COOKE

25
M. TALBOT

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

44
B. ORPIK

45
A. ASHAM

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

87
S. CROSBY

3A. GOLIGOSKI15.91.110.51.74.96.61.96.01.31.85.12.314.70.02.06.42.63.57.0
4Z. MICHALEK1.115.30.012.84.24.24.84.01.26.63.41.315.30.01.03.81.46.34.9
5D. ENGELLAND10.50.012.71.03.74.21.23.32.21.55.02.712.70.62.74.50.72.05.4
7P. MARTIN1.712.81.016.64.02.55.35.51.56.72.91.316.60.81.02.50.39.07.5
9P. DUPUIS4.94.23.74.015.31.73.711.40.21.91.90.415.16.80.00.07.10.29.7
10M. LETESTU6.64.24.22.51.713.10.00.90.21.39.00.012.23.10.011.15.72.11.0
11J. STAAL1.94.81.25.33.70.013.31.31.09.71.30.813.16.60.00.06.98.90.2
14C. KUNITZ6.04.03.35.511.40.91.315.40.00.00.00.015.15.40.00.06.74.213.2
17M. RUPP1.31.22.21.50.20.21.00.05.50.00.04.85.52.13.70.22.70.40.5
24M. COOKE1.86.61.56.71.91.39.70.00.013.60.00.213.65.50.20.75.110.92.4
25M. TALBOT5.13.45.02.91.99.01.30.00.00.011.90.811.93.10.09.24.20.80.8
27C. ADAMS2.31.32.71.30.40.00.80.04.80.20.86.56.52.34.60.43.20.21.0
29M. FLEURY14.715.312.716.615.112.213.115.15.513.611.96.547.817.14.611.019.417.317.6
44B. ORPIK0.00.00.60.86.83.16.65.42.15.53.12.317.117.10.92.015.77.65.9
45A. ASHAM2.01.02.71.00.00.00.00.03.70.20.04.64.60.94.60.01.60.00.8
48T. KENNEDY6.43.84.52.50.011.10.00.00.20.79.20.411.02.00.012.04.82.01.5
58K. LETANG2.61.40.70.37.15.76.96.72.75.14.23.219.415.71.64.820.68.46.9
71E. MALKIN3.56.32.09.00.22.18.94.20.410.90.80.217.37.60.02.08.418.37.9
87S. CROSBY7.04.95.47.59.71.00.213.20.52.40.81.017.65.90.81.56.97.918.8




1
S. VARLAMOV

4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

16
E. FEHR

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

23
S. HANNAN

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

39
D. STECKEL

52
M. GREEN

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

83
J. BEAGLE

85
M. PERREAULT

90
M. JOHANSSON

1S. VARLAMOV49.010.915.99.116.510.616.216.211.112.320.211.012.417.311.722.212.19.010.6
4J. ERSKINE10.910.92.12.82.14.82.20.23.21.10.04.31.90.49.90.61.43.73.0
8A. OVECHKIN15.92.115.90.315.30.214.37.50.20.04.80.70.08.22.66.60.50.20.3
16E. FEHR9.12.80.39.10.30.00.01.68.80.04.30.00.22.23.34.00.00.08.6
19N. BACKSTROM16.52.115.30.316.50.015.17.80.01.15.20.70.08.62.66.90.50.00.0
21B. LAICH10.64.80.20.00.010.60.03.80.40.52.19.31.63.44.72.70.48.70.0
22M. KNUBLE16.22.214.30.015.10.016.27.50.11.75.60.00.57.92.57.10.20.10.4
23S. HANNAN16.20.27.51.67.83.87.516.22.43.20.04.12.914.90.50.72.63.21.9
25J. CHIMERA11.13.20.28.80.00.40.12.411.10.05.40.80.32.83.55.21.10.110.3
26M. HENDRICKS12.31.10.00.01.10.51.73.20.012.38.00.111.03.21.27.910.20.00.0
27K. ALZNER20.20.04.84.35.22.15.60.05.48.020.22.07.70.30.819.28.11.85.3
28A. SEMIN11.04.30.70.00.79.30.04.10.80.12.011.01.14.44.23.00.08.50.7
39D. STECKEL12.41.90.00.20.01.60.52.90.311.07.71.112.42.92.07.610.20.00.0
52M. GREEN17.30.48.22.28.63.47.914.92.83.20.34.42.917.30.41.52.63.12.5
55J. SCHULTZ11.79.92.63.32.64.72.50.53.51.20.84.22.00.411.70.31.53.73.3
74J. CARLSON22.20.66.64.06.92.77.10.75.27.919.23.07.61.50.322.28.02.45.2
83J. BEAGLE12.11.40.50.00.50.40.22.61.110.28.10.010.22.61.58.012.10.30.9
85M. PERREAULT9.03.70.20.00.08.70.13.20.10.01.88.50.03.13.72.40.39.00.0
90M. JOHANSSON10.63.00.38.60.00.00.41.910.30.05.30.70.02.53.35.20.90.010.6