NHL Game Number: 20508


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


5
C. WHITE

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
R. PELLEY

11
A. MAIR

12
B. ROLSTON

14
T. SESTITO

15
J. LANGENBRUNNER

17
I. KOVALCHUK

19
T. ZAJAC

22
M. CORRENTE

23
D. CLARKSON

25
J. ARNOTT

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
A. SALMELA

30
M. BRODEUR

34
M. FAYNE

4M. EATON6.13.76.73.63.53.02.83.95.04.04.93.33.72.34.45.14.514.83.3
8B. GERVAIS4.11.34.12.81.21.12.23.51.32.41.21.82.42.11.32.42.37.71.2
12J. BAILEY3.36.43.94.03.52.04.24.63.84.43.41.83.94.23.74.94.614.45.9
15P. PARENTEAU4.45.85.04.12.51.73.43.16.05.47.12.14.82.86.76.45.516.55.6
16J. SIM11.02.011.53.33.74.45.04.93.65.13.73.03.04.53.12.52.215.72.2
20J. WISNIEWSKI7.73.77.94.22.83.43.03.36.05.45.72.63.82.55.44.74.415.93.3
26M. MOULSON0.00.40.50.60.60.00.70.00.50.50.50.00.60.60.51.30.81.70.4
27M. JURCINA5.36.65.31.53.82.66.43.13.96.04.42.92.16.44.53.83.715.65.8
28Z. KONOPKA1.63.12.01.62.11.60.72.02.71.73.21.62.21.23.22.92.67.62.1
30D. ROLOSON19.615.421.711.611.18.913.113.115.616.316.57.612.112.615.916.013.751.114.7
36T. HAMONIC5.75.07.23.94.23.33.23.75.84.46.42.04.22.86.05.74.116.65.5
38J. HILLEN5.06.65.43.13.32.06.15.13.46.24.01.33.66.44.14.44.415.95.7
40M. GRABNER3.66.74.43.44.62.64.35.04.55.34.22.63.44.74.55.94.916.16.1
44R. SCHREMP12.62.513.33.94.64.76.35.33.96.44.13.23.75.63.53.02.718.42.6
47A. MACDONALD5.44.06.94.03.52.42.73.75.94.36.51.34.42.66.16.04.115.74.6
51F. NIELSEN2.46.82.93.63.01.73.94.83.84.43.51.93.64.13.84.94.514.06.2
57B. COMEAU11.72.712.53.94.64.65.65.23.56.23.73.33.85.43.22.92.417.52.4
58J. JOENSUU4.34.44.72.32.42.22.72.16.94.97.32.12.52.67.06.25.114.84.5
91J. TAVARES4.05.64.64.11.81.32.72.47.74.78.81.34.82.28.47.26.016.76.0




4
M. EATON

8
B. GERVAIS

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

5C. WHITE6.14.13.34.411.07.70.05.31.619.65.75.03.612.65.42.411.74.34.0
6A. GREENE3.71.36.45.82.03.70.46.63.115.45.06.66.72.54.06.82.74.45.6
7H. TALLINDER6.74.13.95.011.57.90.55.32.021.77.25.44.413.36.92.912.54.74.6
8D. ZUBRUS3.62.84.04.13.34.20.61.51.611.63.93.13.43.94.03.63.92.34.1
10R. PELLEY3.51.23.52.53.72.80.63.82.111.14.23.34.64.63.53.04.62.41.8
11A. MAIR3.01.12.01.74.43.40.02.61.68.93.32.02.64.72.41.74.62.21.3
12B. ROLSTON2.82.24.23.45.03.00.76.40.713.13.26.14.36.32.73.95.62.72.7
14T. SESTITO3.93.54.63.14.93.30.03.12.013.13.75.15.05.33.74.85.22.12.4
15J. LANGENBRUNNER5.01.33.86.03.66.00.53.92.715.65.83.44.53.95.93.83.56.97.7
17I. KOVALCHUK4.02.44.45.45.15.40.56.01.716.34.46.25.36.44.34.46.24.94.7
19T. ZAJAC4.91.23.47.13.75.70.54.43.216.56.44.04.24.16.53.53.77.38.8
22M. CORRENTE3.31.81.82.13.02.60.02.91.67.62.01.32.63.21.31.93.32.11.3
23D. CLARKSON3.72.43.94.83.03.80.62.12.212.14.23.63.43.74.43.63.82.54.8
25J. ARNOTT2.32.14.22.84.52.50.66.41.212.62.86.44.75.62.64.15.42.62.2
26P. ELIAS4.41.33.76.73.15.40.54.53.215.96.04.14.53.56.13.83.27.08.4
28A. VOLCHENKOV5.12.44.96.42.54.71.33.82.916.05.74.45.93.06.04.92.96.27.2
29A. SALMELA4.52.34.65.52.24.40.83.72.613.74.14.44.92.74.14.52.45.16.0
30M. BRODEUR14.87.714.416.515.715.91.715.67.651.116.615.916.118.415.714.017.514.816.7
34M. FAYNE3.31.25.95.62.23.30.45.82.114.75.55.76.12.64.66.22.44.56.0




5
C. WHITE

6
A. GREENE

7
H. TALLINDER

8
D. ZUBRUS

10
R. PELLEY

11
A. MAIR

12
B. ROLSTON

14
T. SESTITO

15
J. LANGENBRUNNER

17
I. KOVALCHUK

19
T. ZAJAC

22
M. CORRENTE

23
D. CLARKSON

25
J. ARNOTT

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
A. SALMELA

30
M. BRODEUR

34
M. FAYNE

5C. WHITE19.60.119.53.93.95.26.45.95.26.85.32.13.65.65.00.00.019.60.0
6A. GREENE0.115.40.51.84.32.53.43.35.55.45.54.32.03.75.60.10.115.413.7
7H. TALLINDER19.50.521.74.15.15.27.75.95.38.15.62.13.87.35.21.50.021.70.3
8D. ZUBRUS3.91.84.111.60.50.90.24.60.25.20.00.411.00.00.25.85.711.61.8
10R. PELLEY3.94.35.10.511.16.71.65.20.20.70.05.50.51.90.02.51.711.14.0
11A. MAIR5.22.55.20.96.78.90.54.00.00.50.14.90.60.00.11.21.28.92.1
12B. ROLSTON6.43.47.70.21.60.513.11.70.09.50.10.80.311.80.03.12.413.13.3
14T. SESTITO5.93.35.94.65.24.01.713.10.60.30.82.95.01.50.04.03.913.13.0
15J. LANGENBRUNNER5.25.55.30.20.20.00.00.615.60.315.20.00.10.014.95.14.415.65.5
17I. KOVALCHUK6.85.48.15.20.70.59.50.30.316.30.70.85.49.30.74.23.116.34.4
19T. ZAJAC5.35.55.60.00.00.10.10.815.20.716.50.01.00.015.56.04.916.55.5
22M. CORRENTE2.14.32.10.45.54.90.82.90.00.80.07.60.00.60.01.21.27.63.8
23D. CLARKSON3.62.03.811.00.50.60.35.00.15.41.00.012.10.20.56.66.312.11.9
25J. ARNOTT5.63.77.30.01.90.011.81.50.09.30.00.60.212.60.23.01.912.63.4
26P. ELIAS5.05.65.20.20.00.10.00.014.90.715.50.00.50.215.95.54.615.95.5
28A. VOLCHENKOV0.00.11.55.82.51.23.14.05.14.26.01.26.63.05.516.013.716.00.7
29A. SALMELA0.00.10.05.71.71.22.43.94.43.14.91.26.31.94.613.713.713.70.0
30M. BRODEUR19.615.421.711.611.18.913.113.115.616.316.57.612.112.615.916.013.751.114.7
34M. FAYNE0.013.70.31.84.02.13.33.05.54.45.53.81.93.45.50.70.014.714.7




4
M. EATON

8
B. GERVAIS

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

4M. EATON14.80.33.27.53.912.60.80.91.914.80.70.03.24.90.32.94.54.86.8
8B. GERVAIS0.37.72.60.84.31.30.02.30.07.70.03.52.65.10.42.34.70.50.3
12J. BAILEY3.22.614.40.00.03.00.06.80.814.43.77.812.51.61.912.81.00.10.1
15P. PARENTEAU7.50.80.016.50.07.11.74.63.216.54.53.60.41.04.90.30.910.814.7
16J. SIM3.94.30.00.015.75.60.03.20.015.76.03.00.215.65.40.215.10.20.1
20J. WISNIEWSKI12.61.33.07.15.615.90.41.51.915.90.30.02.86.50.32.36.25.06.8
26M. MOULSON0.80.00.01.70.00.41.70.10.01.70.90.10.00.01.20.00.00.01.7
27M. JURCINA0.92.36.84.63.21.50.115.63.015.60.810.06.43.80.27.64.13.34.0
28Z. KONOPKA1.90.00.83.20.01.90.03.07.67.61.83.62.20.22.91.50.53.33.6
30D. ROLOSON14.87.714.416.515.715.91.715.67.651.116.615.916.118.415.714.017.514.816.7
36T. HAMONIC0.70.03.74.56.00.30.90.81.816.616.61.45.36.613.43.26.35.95.7
38J. HILLEN0.03.57.83.63.00.00.110.03.615.91.415.97.64.11.08.13.73.33.1
40M. GRABNER3.22.612.50.40.22.80.06.42.216.15.37.616.10.94.512.40.32.41.0
44R. SCHREMP4.95.11.61.015.66.50.03.80.218.46.64.10.918.45.80.216.80.50.0
47A. MACDONALD0.30.41.94.95.40.31.20.22.915.713.41.04.55.815.71.75.66.86.6
51F. NIELSEN2.92.312.80.30.22.30.07.61.514.03.28.112.40.21.714.00.20.40.1
57B. COMEAU4.54.71.00.915.16.20.04.10.517.56.33.70.316.85.60.217.50.00.2
58J. JOENSUU4.80.50.110.80.25.00.03.33.314.85.93.32.40.56.80.40.014.811.9
91J. TAVARES6.80.30.114.70.16.81.74.03.616.75.73.11.00.06.60.10.211.916.7