NHL Game Number: 20411


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


11
G. CAMPBELL

17
M. LUCIC

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

40
T. RASK

44
D. SEIDENBERG

46
D. KREJCI

47
S. KAMPFER

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

4M. EATON4.74.84.61.75.05.04.04.45.54.015.25.75.04.64.94.74.51.51.6
14T. GILLIES0.20.00.00.70.70.30.90.80.90.91.80.30.00.60.80.50.20.70.7
15P. PARENTEAU3.34.04.21.55.82.83.74.43.14.113.35.44.93.55.43.43.51.81.7
16J. SIM3.35.65.72.94.23.61.11.02.80.912.67.05.13.64.23.63.12.63.0
17M. MARTIN1.01.81.83.33.51.22.92.33.42.68.71.91.83.03.02.71.03.23.2
20J. WISNIEWSKI6.34.94.92.85.65.62.62.56.22.916.47.45.03.14.36.35.83.32.9
24R. MARTINEK4.23.43.12.44.94.54.44.25.04.014.34.73.55.44.04.54.12.52.5
26M. MOULSON6.94.84.81.91.05.25.34.913.75.117.54.45.22.90.812.45.91.80.9
28Z. KONOPKA1.51.31.33.32.41.31.41.82.32.07.94.01.54.11.81.41.53.43.7
36T. HAMONIC2.25.35.24.32.91.84.73.97.13.715.05.25.24.83.46.61.43.83.5
38J. HILLEN6.83.13.14.16.06.02.11.75.61.815.76.22.73.63.86.46.54.94.5
39R. DIPIETRO13.913.413.09.413.212.510.99.818.29.545.216.512.713.111.517.912.49.58.7
40M. GRABNER3.72.92.71.75.33.43.43.41.33.411.65.52.94.84.32.03.72.01.6
44R. SCHREMP2.95.34.93.76.13.91.71.63.71.213.45.75.33.05.13.32.53.63.7
47A. MACDONALD3.65.85.63.82.62.74.73.68.23.915.75.14.84.62.58.52.63.23.1
51F. NIELSEN3.92.92.80.84.63.93.23.31.63.310.95.52.94.33.62.33.90.90.8
57B. COMEAU3.74.24.02.74.54.81.21.52.91.312.36.84.33.54.03.03.42.73.2
58J. JOENSUU5.83.02.73.81.74.43.83.010.43.114.43.12.84.10.59.04.53.72.7
91J. TAVARES5.64.14.12.50.93.95.14.312.74.915.73.14.62.11.111.54.32.51.3




4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

39
R. DIPIETRO

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

11G. CAMPBELL4.70.23.33.31.06.34.26.91.52.26.813.93.72.93.63.93.75.85.6
17M. LUCIC4.80.04.05.61.84.93.44.81.35.33.113.42.95.35.82.94.23.04.1
18N. HORTON4.60.04.25.71.84.93.14.81.35.23.113.02.74.95.62.84.02.74.1
19T. SEGUIN1.70.71.52.93.32.82.41.93.34.34.19.41.73.73.80.82.73.82.5
21A. FERENCE5.00.75.84.23.55.64.91.02.42.96.013.25.36.12.64.64.51.70.9
22S. THORNTON5.00.32.83.61.25.64.55.21.31.86.012.53.43.92.73.94.84.43.9
26B. WHEELER4.00.93.71.12.92.64.45.31.44.72.110.93.41.74.73.21.23.85.1
28M. RECCHI4.40.84.41.02.32.54.24.91.83.91.79.83.41.63.63.31.53.04.3
33Z. CHARA5.50.93.12.83.46.25.013.72.37.15.618.21.33.78.21.62.910.412.7
37P. BERGERON4.00.94.10.92.62.94.05.12.03.71.89.53.41.23.93.31.33.14.9
40T. RASK15.21.813.312.68.716.414.317.57.915.015.745.211.613.415.710.912.314.415.7
44D. SEIDENBERG5.70.35.47.01.97.44.74.44.05.26.216.55.55.75.15.56.83.13.1
46D. KREJCI5.00.04.95.11.85.03.55.21.55.22.712.72.95.34.82.94.32.84.6
47S. KAMPFER4.60.63.53.63.03.15.42.94.14.83.613.14.83.04.64.33.54.12.1
54A. MCQUAID4.90.85.44.23.04.34.00.81.83.43.811.54.35.12.53.64.00.51.1
55J. BOYCHUK4.70.53.43.62.76.34.512.41.46.66.417.92.03.38.52.33.09.011.5
63B. MARCHAND4.50.23.53.11.05.84.15.91.51.46.512.43.72.52.63.93.44.54.3
73M. RYDER1.50.71.82.63.23.32.51.83.43.84.99.52.03.63.20.92.73.72.5
91M. SAVARD1.60.71.73.03.22.92.50.93.73.54.58.71.63.73.10.83.22.71.3




11
G. CAMPBELL

17
M. LUCIC

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

40
T. RASK

44
D. SEIDENBERG

46
D. KREJCI

47
S. KAMPFER

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

11G. CAMPBELL13.90.30.11.22.511.01.40.16.70.013.96.80.04.30.47.012.21.50.0
17M. LUCIC0.313.412.60.34.90.80.00.24.80.013.44.012.22.35.65.30.00.10.6
18N. HORTON0.112.613.10.24.60.50.10.04.40.013.14.211.81.95.55.60.20.00.8
19T. SEGUIN1.20.30.29.63.20.20.70.12.30.29.64.60.25.92.30.90.08.08.0
21A. FERENCE2.54.94.63.213.42.83.02.80.23.013.42.54.91.29.20.32.33.23.1
22S. THORNTON11.00.80.50.22.812.71.00.25.20.912.76.90.33.80.86.010.60.00.0
26B. WHEELER1.40.00.10.73.01.011.29.36.99.411.21.40.53.02.95.20.20.00.0
28M. RECCHI0.10.20.00.12.80.29.310.46.39.610.42.01.22.03.04.70.00.00.0
33Z. CHARA6.74.84.42.30.25.26.96.319.16.319.10.85.72.40.715.05.22.41.0
37P. BERGERON0.00.00.00.23.00.99.49.66.310.410.41.80.62.02.65.10.00.00.1
40T. RASK13.913.413.19.613.412.711.210.419.110.446.317.213.413.111.518.312.49.68.8
44D. SEIDENBERG6.84.04.24.62.56.91.42.00.81.817.217.23.89.41.53.06.94.45.2
46D. KREJCI0.012.211.80.24.90.30.51.25.70.613.43.813.41.66.34.70.00.10.0
47S. KAMPFER4.32.31.95.91.23.83.02.02.42.013.19.41.613.10.00.03.14.74.7
54A. MCQUAID0.45.65.52.39.20.82.93.00.72.611.51.56.30.011.50.00.42.42.2
55J. BOYCHUK7.05.35.60.90.36.05.24.715.05.118.33.04.70.00.018.36.92.11.5
63B. MARCHAND12.20.00.20.02.310.60.20.05.20.012.46.90.03.10.46.912.41.50.2
73M. RYDER1.50.10.08.03.20.00.00.02.40.09.64.40.14.72.42.11.59.68.0
91M. SAVARD0.00.60.88.03.10.00.00.01.00.18.85.20.04.72.21.50.28.08.8




4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

39
R. DIPIETRO

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

4M. EATON15.20.96.13.91.51.811.75.12.40.90.415.26.83.70.65.42.92.94.2
14T. GILLIES0.91.80.10.01.80.70.90.01.80.10.51.80.00.00.60.00.00.00.0
15P. PARENTEAU6.10.113.31.21.23.95.01.51.94.32.712.68.82.54.08.11.40.21.1
16J. SIM3.90.01.212.60.86.42.92.11.03.55.712.60.09.33.00.09.10.02.0
17M. MARTIN1.51.81.20.88.73.03.51.24.22.54.18.40.72.62.90.51.02.11.6
20J. WISNIEWSKI1.80.73.96.43.016.40.56.82.10.611.915.51.76.31.22.46.24.86.5
24R. MARTINEK11.70.95.02.93.50.514.34.03.50.51.714.05.53.30.04.62.74.03.2
26M. MOULSON5.10.01.52.11.26.84.017.50.85.85.616.81.30.77.22.40.611.814.2
28Z. KONOPKA2.41.81.91.04.22.13.50.87.92.22.77.22.10.12.80.61.81.80.7
36T. HAMONIC0.90.14.33.52.50.60.55.82.215.00.614.84.54.312.53.93.94.85.3
38J. HILLEN0.40.52.75.74.111.91.75.62.70.615.715.70.75.91.61.85.76.55.1
39R. DIPIETRO15.21.812.612.68.415.514.016.87.214.815.745.211.613.015.610.811.514.414.7
40M. GRABNER6.80.08.80.00.71.75.51.32.14.50.711.611.60.64.19.20.20.00.6
44R. SCHREMP3.70.02.59.32.66.33.30.70.14.35.913.00.613.43.50.010.00.90.7
47A. MACDONALD0.60.64.03.02.91.20.07.22.812.51.615.64.13.515.73.63.15.86.7
51F. NIELSEN5.40.08.10.00.52.44.62.40.63.91.810.89.20.03.610.90.00.90.1
57B. COMEAU2.90.01.49.11.06.22.70.61.83.95.711.50.210.03.10.012.30.41.4
58J. JOENSUU2.90.00.20.02.14.84.011.81.84.86.514.40.00.95.80.90.414.410.7
91J. TAVARES4.20.01.12.01.66.53.214.20.75.35.114.70.60.76.70.11.410.715.7