NHL Game Number: 20391


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

5B. COBURN4.91.25.21.82.73.87.29.82.518.87.75.04.92.99.04.75.75.29.7
6S. O'DONNELL4.91.34.24.50.95.54.82.91.412.53.34.22.95.82.43.23.63.73.2
11B. BETTS2.71.71.31.62.71.72.22.12.57.13.11.11.11.93.21.62.11.31.4
15A. NODL1.70.75.64.70.55.82.45.20.111.55.04.22.24.85.32.85.21.55.8
17J. CARTER6.70.03.61.60.35.56.93.11.313.52.34.37.92.62.07.33.98.03.8
18M. RICHARDS1.80.84.14.40.63.62.93.40.310.44.23.12.15.55.82.74.31.84.3
19S. HARTNELL3.60.04.11.60.92.14.06.21.813.36.33.94.42.76.73.83.94.55.9
20C. PRONGER5.80.03.92.40.84.55.13.11.814.55.83.27.84.05.27.64.67.13.5
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK2.10.64.04.10.63.32.93.50.29.73.63.11.44.34.71.83.61.53.5
22V. LEINO4.00.04.32.00.92.44.56.31.814.46.74.24.54.16.94.34.34.56.3
25M. CARLE5.20.03.41.51.24.25.54.01.914.75.93.77.72.94.97.42.97.13.8
28C. GIROUX5.70.02.21.50.34.15.82.11.011.02.23.56.92.11.76.92.27.21.9
35S. BOBROVSKY14.32.513.78.84.513.615.615.95.844.116.712.514.712.217.114.813.414.715.8
36D. POWE5.30.02.61.70.03.74.81.80.410.02.03.36.31.91.76.61.86.22.1
41A. MESZAROS3.61.34.64.71.05.33.33.01.410.83.24.32.15.32.92.63.12.42.7
44K. TIMONEN4.31.26.12.82.44.05.39.02.516.97.44.54.13.59.84.36.93.88.8
45J. SHELLEY2.11.91.51.32.81.81.81.82.56.52.91.10.81.63.21.22.00.91.3
48D. BRIERE3.90.05.21.50.93.04.36.91.914.27.13.74.62.96.43.73.84.46.6
93N. ZHERDEV3.51.82.50.42.93.74.25.33.410.84.61.91.92.33.82.03.22.24.6




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

4M. EATON4.94.92.71.76.71.83.65.82.14.05.25.714.35.33.64.32.13.93.5
14T. GILLIES1.21.31.70.70.00.80.00.00.60.00.00.02.50.01.31.21.90.01.8
15P. PARENTEAU5.24.21.35.63.64.14.13.94.04.33.42.213.72.64.66.11.55.22.5
16J. SIM1.84.51.64.71.64.41.62.44.12.01.51.58.81.74.72.81.31.50.4
17M. MARTIN2.70.92.70.50.30.60.90.80.60.91.20.34.50.01.02.42.80.92.9
20J. WISNIEWSKI3.85.51.75.85.53.62.14.53.32.44.24.113.63.75.34.01.83.03.7
24R. MARTINEK7.24.82.22.46.92.94.05.12.94.55.55.815.64.83.35.31.84.34.2
26M. MOULSON9.82.92.15.23.13.46.23.13.56.34.02.115.91.83.09.01.86.95.3
28Z. KONOPKA2.51.42.50.11.30.31.81.80.21.81.91.05.80.41.42.52.51.93.4
30D. ROLOSON18.812.57.111.513.510.413.314.59.714.414.711.044.110.010.816.96.514.210.8
36T. HAMONIC7.73.33.15.02.34.26.35.83.66.75.92.216.72.03.27.42.97.14.6
38J. HILLEN5.04.21.14.24.33.13.93.23.14.23.73.512.53.34.34.51.13.71.9
40M. GRABNER4.92.91.12.27.92.14.47.81.44.57.76.914.76.32.14.10.84.61.9
44R. SCHREMP2.95.81.94.82.65.52.74.04.34.12.92.112.21.95.33.51.62.92.3
47A. MACDONALD9.02.43.25.32.05.86.75.24.76.94.91.717.11.72.99.83.26.43.8
51F. NIELSEN4.73.21.62.87.32.73.87.61.84.37.46.914.86.62.64.31.23.72.0
57B. COMEAU5.73.62.15.23.94.33.94.63.64.32.92.213.41.83.16.92.03.83.2
58J. JOENSUU5.23.71.31.58.01.84.57.11.54.57.17.214.76.22.43.80.94.42.2
91J. TAVARES9.73.21.45.83.84.35.93.53.56.33.81.915.82.12.78.81.36.64.6




4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

4M. EATON14.31.22.62.41.91.212.13.52.514.31.10.16.13.10.16.13.66.73.2
14T. GILLIES1.22.50.10.51.90.41.00.21.42.51.00.00.00.91.30.00.00.00.0
15P. PARENTEAU2.60.113.74.60.04.73.86.50.812.75.43.61.36.36.71.31.00.07.1
16J. SIM2.40.54.68.80.02.52.30.20.08.83.53.00.08.54.00.32.80.60.0
17M. MARTIN1.91.90.00.04.51.61.61.63.04.51.50.80.00.31.80.20.60.31.1
20J. WISNIEWSKI1.20.44.72.51.613.60.66.41.112.90.910.03.82.50.54.24.93.16.9
24R. MARTINEK12.11.03.82.31.60.615.64.71.915.61.00.76.83.31.35.83.87.34.4
26M. MOULSON3.50.26.50.21.66.44.715.90.715.54.96.00.30.76.30.86.70.114.4
28Z. KONOPKA2.51.40.80.03.01.11.90.75.85.83.00.30.91.03.00.91.21.50.2
30D. ROLOSON14.32.512.78.84.512.915.615.55.844.116.412.514.012.216.713.812.814.714.9
36T. HAMONIC1.11.05.43.51.50.91.04.93.016.416.70.25.16.113.65.25.34.74.8
38J. HILLEN0.10.03.63.00.810.00.76.00.312.50.212.53.33.11.63.74.13.85.8
40M. GRABNER6.10.01.30.00.03.86.80.30.914.05.13.314.71.13.712.81.412.20.8
44R. SCHREMP3.10.96.38.50.32.53.30.71.012.26.13.11.112.26.30.43.11.40.7
47A. MACDONALD0.11.36.74.01.80.51.36.33.016.713.61.63.76.317.14.24.73.86.0
51F. NIELSEN6.10.01.30.30.24.25.80.80.913.85.23.712.80.44.214.82.011.51.2
57B. COMEAU3.60.01.02.80.64.93.86.71.212.85.34.11.43.14.72.013.41.67.7
58J. JOENSUU6.70.00.00.60.33.17.30.11.514.74.73.812.21.43.811.51.614.70.2
91J. TAVARES3.20.07.10.01.16.94.414.40.214.94.85.80.80.76.01.27.70.215.8




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

5B. COBURN18.83.52.85.24.84.16.70.03.96.82.92.718.82.10.012.43.07.37.0
6S. O'DONNELL3.512.51.94.35.14.00.40.34.12.00.04.512.52.98.80.02.01.35.0
11B. BETTS2.81.97.10.50.00.20.62.10.01.01.00.07.12.02.24.16.00.03.6
15A. NODL5.24.30.512.51.69.00.53.08.40.01.30.812.50.44.46.90.41.32.1
17J. CARTER4.85.10.01.614.11.20.25.61.10.25.210.414.17.53.73.70.30.65.0
18M. RICHARDS4.14.00.29.01.211.00.13.58.81.31.30.211.00.03.45.70.20.01.1
19S. HARTNELL6.70.40.60.50.20.113.35.70.012.27.30.013.30.01.05.50.012.50.4
20C. PRONGER0.00.32.13.05.63.55.715.12.45.710.74.515.14.80.04.11.65.41.2
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK3.94.10.08.41.18.80.02.49.70.11.20.49.70.03.54.50.00.00.7
22V. LEINO6.82.01.00.00.21.312.25.70.114.47.10.214.40.51.95.40.512.10.8
25M. CARLE2.90.01.01.35.21.37.310.71.27.114.75.114.74.91.10.01.07.31.2
28C. GIROUX2.74.50.00.810.40.20.04.50.40.25.111.411.47.34.11.70.00.03.5
35S. BOBROVSKY18.812.57.112.514.111.013.315.19.714.414.711.445.110.411.217.96.514.210.8
36D. POWE2.12.92.00.47.50.00.04.80.00.54.97.310.410.43.52.62.30.70.0
41A. MESZAROS0.08.82.24.43.73.41.00.03.51.91.14.111.23.511.21.41.91.52.6
44K. TIMONEN12.40.04.16.93.75.75.54.14.55.40.01.717.92.61.417.93.45.64.6
45J. SHELLEY3.02.06.00.40.30.20.01.60.00.51.00.06.52.31.93.46.50.03.4
48D. BRIERE7.31.30.01.30.60.012.55.40.012.17.30.014.20.71.55.60.014.21.1
93N. ZHERDEV7.05.03.62.15.01.10.41.20.70.81.23.510.80.02.64.63.41.110.8