NHL Game Number: 20373


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
M. DEL ZOTTO

5
D. GIRARDI

8
B. PRUST

10
M. GABORIK

16
S. AVERY

17
B. DUBINSKY

18
M. STAAL

19
R. FEDOTENKO

21
D. STEPAN

22
B. BOYLE

24
R. CALLAHAN

26
E. CHRISTENSEN

30
H. LUNDQVIST

31
A. FROLOV

33
M. ROZSIVAL

38
M. SAUER

42
A. ANISIMOV

44
S. EMINGER

94
D. BOOGAARD

4M. EATON4.14.13.36.03.42.94.03.72.33.12.54.412.33.03.14.92.54.20.0
14T. GILLIES1.30.20.60.60.50.00.20.70.00.30.40.23.52.31.22.03.01.91.8
15P. PARENTEAU0.814.27.37.25.12.714.28.41.78.23.37.118.72.72.52.12.23.80.1
16J. SIM4.30.93.52.81.12.40.93.21.73.71.61.38.01.43.83.41.42.90.0
17M. MARTIN2.81.31.52.41.01.81.31.51.91.12.00.77.83.62.83.54.23.61.8
20J. WISNIEWSKI3.66.57.41.52.63.25.97.23.17.94.01.915.82.54.84.53.76.32.6
24R. MARTINEK5.95.53.38.85.14.26.32.93.53.14.36.116.54.25.65.54.14.40.1
26M. MOULSON0.914.56.58.65.52.514.38.21.97.43.37.919.43.62.62.43.04.20.2
28Z. KONOPKA3.40.71.22.71.71.90.81.41.60.92.50.97.92.73.13.94.53.71.8
30D. ROLOSON13.417.514.115.710.911.319.114.310.413.611.512.544.78.314.912.19.012.22.7
36T. HAMONIC3.86.83.75.63.24.27.55.14.23.64.04.714.42.34.62.92.03.10.7
38J. HILLEN2.66.85.43.13.33.37.55.22.55.74.13.614.83.04.53.63.64.81.9
40M. GRABNER4.72.01.12.62.74.72.71.05.21.05.12.09.61.24.82.81.52.20.8
44R. SCHREMP5.70.34.13.11.63.30.53.53.04.43.11.410.11.35.84.11.63.90.0
47A. MACDONALD6.77.25.56.74.25.37.86.25.45.75.44.417.51.67.32.82.13.00.1
51F. NIELSEN5.22.62.03.23.24.23.51.74.61.54.32.910.11.05.32.31.21.40.7
57B. COMEAU5.52.66.32.72.43.32.15.92.56.73.02.712.10.55.44.10.44.60.0
58J. JOENSUU4.62.21.93.02.75.23.21.95.51.55.32.411.01.14.84.01.73.20.8
91J. TAVARES1.114.97.08.25.12.314.68.51.67.93.58.319.43.42.71.82.43.80.2




4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

4M. DEL ZOTTO4.11.30.84.32.83.65.90.93.413.43.82.64.75.76.75.25.54.61.1
5D. GIRARDI4.10.214.20.91.36.55.514.50.717.56.86.82.00.37.22.62.62.214.9
8B. PRUST3.30.67.33.51.57.43.36.51.214.13.75.41.14.15.52.06.31.97.0
10M. GABORIK6.00.67.22.82.41.58.88.62.715.75.63.12.63.16.73.22.73.08.2
16S. AVERY3.40.55.11.11.02.65.15.51.710.93.23.32.71.64.23.22.42.75.1
17B. DUBINSKY2.90.02.72.41.83.24.22.51.911.34.23.34.73.35.34.23.35.22.3
18M. STAAL4.00.214.20.91.35.96.314.30.819.17.57.52.70.57.83.52.13.214.6
19R. FEDOTENKO3.70.78.43.21.57.22.98.21.414.35.15.21.03.56.21.75.91.98.5
21D. STEPAN2.30.01.71.71.93.13.51.91.610.44.22.55.23.05.44.62.55.51.6
22B. BOYLE3.10.38.23.71.17.93.17.40.913.63.65.71.04.45.71.56.71.57.9
24R. CALLAHAN2.50.43.31.62.04.04.33.32.511.54.04.15.13.15.44.33.05.33.5
26E. CHRISTENSEN4.40.27.11.30.71.96.17.90.912.54.73.62.01.44.42.92.72.48.3
30H. LUNDQVIST12.33.518.78.07.815.816.519.47.944.714.414.89.610.117.510.112.111.019.4
31A. FROLOV3.02.32.71.43.62.54.23.62.78.32.33.01.21.31.61.00.51.13.4
33M. ROZSIVAL3.11.22.53.82.84.85.62.63.114.94.64.54.85.87.35.35.44.82.7
38M. SAUER4.92.02.13.43.54.55.52.43.912.12.93.62.84.12.82.34.14.01.8
42A. ANISIMOV2.53.02.21.44.23.74.13.04.59.02.03.61.51.62.11.20.41.72.4
44S. EMINGER4.21.93.82.93.66.34.44.23.712.23.14.82.23.93.01.44.63.23.8
94D. BOOGAARD0.01.80.10.01.82.60.10.21.82.70.71.90.80.00.10.70.00.80.2




4
M. DEL ZOTTO

5
D. GIRARDI

8
B. PRUST

10
M. GABORIK

16
S. AVERY

17
B. DUBINSKY

18
M. STAAL

19
R. FEDOTENKO

21
D. STEPAN

22
B. BOYLE

24
R. CALLAHAN

26
E. CHRISTENSEN

30
H. LUNDQVIST

31
A. FROLOV

33
M. ROZSIVAL

38
M. SAUER

42
A. ANISIMOV

44
S. EMINGER

94
D. BOOGAARD

4M. DEL ZOTTO13.40.32.64.72.85.80.02.14.72.56.12.913.42.411.51.63.30.00.4
5D. GIRARDI0.318.46.08.35.02.016.57.22.66.82.57.818.44.30.00.01.81.61.0
8B. PRUST2.66.014.30.00.70.55.312.31.012.60.00.614.30.32.35.90.76.40.0
10M. GABORIK4.78.30.015.79.41.08.91.11.60.30.410.715.74.14.82.53.22.20.0
16S. AVERY2.85.00.79.410.90.05.40.40.90.30.07.410.90.03.62.32.42.80.3
17B. DUBINSKY5.82.00.51.00.011.43.60.28.31.210.00.511.40.06.72.61.52.10.0
18M. STAAL0.016.55.38.95.43.619.46.63.55.63.68.019.44.31.81.02.60.01.0
19R. FEDOTENKO2.17.212.31.10.40.26.615.10.312.10.72.015.10.52.05.70.76.30.1
21D. STEPAN4.72.61.01.60.98.33.50.310.40.67.70.010.40.55.42.30.22.20.0
22B. BOYLE2.56.812.60.30.31.25.612.10.614.51.50.014.50.42.05.70.06.50.1
24R. CALLAHAN6.12.50.00.40.010.03.60.77.71.512.20.712.21.17.22.42.32.50.0
26E. CHRISTENSEN2.97.80.610.77.40.58.02.00.00.00.712.512.53.23.41.40.01.60.0
30H. LUNDQVIST13.418.414.315.710.911.419.415.110.414.512.212.545.68.314.912.19.012.82.7
31A. FROLOV2.44.30.34.10.00.04.30.50.50.41.13.28.38.32.41.64.41.62.3
33M. ROZSIVAL11.50.02.34.83.66.71.82.05.42.07.23.414.92.414.90.04.51.70.4
38M. SAUER1.60.05.92.52.32.61.05.72.35.72.41.412.11.60.012.12.79.51.3
42A. ANISIMOV3.31.80.73.22.41.52.60.70.20.02.30.09.04.44.52.79.03.12.6
44S. EMINGER0.01.66.42.22.82.10.06.32.26.52.51.612.81.61.79.53.112.81.3
94D. BOOGAARD0.41.00.00.00.30.01.00.10.00.10.00.02.72.30.41.32.61.32.7




4
M. EATON

14
T. GILLIES

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
J. SIM

17
M. MARTIN

20
J. WISNIEWSKI

24
R. MARTINEK

26
M. MOULSON

28
Z. KONOPKA

30
D. ROLOSON

36
T. HAMONIC

38
J. HILLEN

40
M. GRABNER

44
R. SCHREMP

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

57
B. COMEAU

58
J. JOENSUU

91
J. TAVARES

4M. EATON12.30.84.32.83.20.610.95.02.512.30.70.02.33.20.32.42.73.54.3
14T. GILLIES0.83.50.00.13.32.70.80.13.33.50.72.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.2
15P. PARENTEAU4.30.018.70.00.06.16.017.50.117.86.77.70.20.26.70.71.90.017.8
16J. SIM2.80.10.08.00.62.23.50.70.68.02.21.50.17.33.90.06.20.00.5
17M. MARTIN3.23.30.00.67.83.33.50.95.57.81.91.81.21.01.90.70.80.90.5
20J. WISNIEWSKI0.62.76.12.23.315.80.66.13.114.90.711.33.22.92.73.35.63.36.5
24R. MARTINEK10.90.86.03.53.50.616.57.03.316.50.12.93.14.52.13.33.44.86.4
26M. MOULSON5.00.117.50.70.96.17.019.40.618.56.67.10.00.27.10.30.90.218.3
28Z. KONOPKA2.53.30.10.65.53.13.30.67.97.92.21.91.01.33.00.00.91.90.4
30D. ROLOSON12.33.517.88.07.814.916.518.57.944.714.414.29.610.117.210.111.211.018.5
36T. HAMONIC0.70.76.72.21.90.70.16.62.214.414.40.63.32.912.53.43.23.16.9
38J. HILLEN0.02.07.71.51.811.32.97.11.914.20.614.83.41.50.13.93.93.07.5
40M. GRABNER2.30.00.20.11.23.23.10.01.09.63.33.49.60.34.08.30.87.50.1
44R. SCHREMP3.20.00.27.31.02.94.50.21.310.12.91.50.310.15.30.38.01.40.4
47A. MACDONALD0.30.06.73.91.92.72.17.13.017.212.50.14.05.317.54.05.34.37.2
51F. NIELSEN2.40.00.70.00.73.33.30.30.010.13.43.98.30.34.010.12.08.00.0
57B. COMEAU2.70.01.96.20.85.63.40.90.911.23.23.90.88.05.32.012.12.01.5
58J. JOENSUU3.50.00.00.00.93.34.80.21.911.03.13.07.51.44.38.02.011.00.1
91J. TAVARES4.30.217.80.50.56.56.418.30.418.56.97.50.10.47.20.01.50.119.4