NHL Game Number: 20327


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


1
S. VARLAMOV

3
T. POTI

4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

10
M. BRADLEY

15
B. GORDON

16
E. FEHR

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

39
D. STECKEL

44
B. FAHEY

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

90
M. JOHANSSON

5M. OHLUND15.75.83.95.14.25.25.94.33.71.65.14.14.81.64.24.67.25.32.1
6R. MALONE11.36.92.22.54.12.52.62.52.32.12.44.22.52.33.81.76.72.72.5
7B. CLARK11.32.93.43.13.81.81.73.02.52.82.14.35.02.53.52.93.05.73.2
8R. JONES14.87.23.85.23.23.42.74.94.33.83.33.34.43.92.73.06.64.73.7
9S. DOWNIE12.12.80.72.14.33.22.62.21.73.33.43.98.33.33.70.63.18.93.2
10S. BERGENHEIM10.34.34.45.00.03.02.94.64.82.22.90.41.52.10.04.14.42.22.7
13P. KUBINA17.07.84.85.14.13.53.05.84.54.63.44.34.84.83.63.07.46.44.0
16T. PURCELL11.97.72.61.83.73.23.31.71.83.13.03.82.13.23.62.07.42.23.5
18A. HALL10.72.55.55.62.01.82.65.34.21.61.82.31.91.31.85.63.42.61.7
19D. MOORE11.27.53.02.13.22.42.43.02.13.32.33.21.03.72.92.27.21.72.8
21M. RITOLA11.03.34.33.94.41.61.43.92.91.21.75.13.41.44.43.73.34.11.1
26M. ST LOUIS13.33.10.92.34.73.43.02.21.73.73.84.19.23.74.00.63.39.93.7
33D. ELLIS22.86.95.77.17.55.35.46.85.13.85.37.49.64.16.74.77.511.43.9
39M. LUNDIN14.45.44.04.84.24.45.34.03.31.34.44.04.21.54.14.86.44.32.0
41M. SMITH22.210.26.56.45.35.15.26.25.65.35.46.05.35.05.36.110.66.05.5
42D. TYRELL10.23.53.44.63.02.32.93.62.70.62.33.62.40.73.33.44.43.31.0
44N. THOMPSON7.32.54.03.60.01.91.94.03.51.91.90.40.61.50.03.42.71.51.5
49B. JONES12.34.04.75.14.32.73.23.92.90.72.74.82.80.84.64.44.83.91.1
77V. HEDMAN16.85.44.53.86.32.72.64.13.14.23.06.96.43.96.13.25.98.53.9
91S. STAMKOS13.33.11.12.24.63.42.92.21.73.63.74.29.03.73.90.93.49.53.9




5
M. OHLUND

6
R. MALONE

7
B. CLARK

8
R. JONES

9
S. DOWNIE

10
S. BERGENHEIM

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

21
M. RITOLA

26
M. ST LOUIS

33
D. ELLIS

39
M. LUNDIN

41
M. SMITH

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

49
B. JONES

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

1S. VARLAMOV15.711.311.314.812.110.317.011.910.711.211.013.322.814.422.210.27.312.316.813.3
3T. POTI5.86.92.97.22.84.37.87.72.57.53.33.16.95.410.23.52.54.05.43.1
4J. ERSKINE3.92.23.43.80.74.44.82.65.53.04.30.95.74.06.53.44.04.74.51.1
8A. OVECHKIN5.12.53.15.22.15.05.11.85.62.13.92.37.14.86.44.63.65.13.82.2
10M. BRADLEY4.24.13.83.24.30.04.13.72.03.24.44.77.54.25.33.00.04.36.34.6
15B. GORDON5.22.51.83.43.23.03.53.21.82.41.63.45.34.45.12.31.92.72.73.4
16E. FEHR5.92.61.72.72.62.93.03.32.62.41.43.05.45.35.22.91.93.22.62.9
19N. BACKSTROM4.32.53.04.92.24.65.81.75.33.03.92.26.84.06.23.64.03.94.12.2
21B. LAICH3.72.32.54.31.74.84.51.84.22.12.91.75.13.35.62.73.52.93.11.7
22M. KNUBLE1.62.12.83.83.32.24.63.11.63.31.23.73.81.35.30.61.90.74.23.6
25J. CHIMERA5.12.42.13.33.42.93.43.01.82.31.73.85.34.45.42.31.92.73.03.7
26M. HENDRICKS4.14.24.33.33.90.44.33.82.33.25.14.17.44.06.03.60.44.86.94.2
27K. ALZNER4.82.55.04.48.31.54.82.11.91.03.49.29.64.25.32.40.62.86.49.0
28A. SEMIN1.62.32.53.93.32.14.83.21.33.71.43.74.11.55.00.71.50.83.93.7
39D. STECKEL4.23.83.52.73.70.03.63.61.82.94.44.06.74.15.33.30.04.66.13.9
44B. FAHEY4.61.72.93.00.64.13.02.05.62.23.70.64.74.86.13.43.44.43.20.9
55J. SCHULTZ7.26.73.06.63.14.47.47.43.47.23.33.37.56.410.64.42.74.85.93.4
74J. CARLSON5.32.75.74.78.92.26.42.22.61.74.19.911.44.36.03.31.53.98.59.5
90M. JOHANSSON2.12.53.23.73.22.74.03.51.72.81.13.73.92.05.51.01.51.13.93.9




1
S. VARLAMOV

3
T. POTI

4
J. ERSKINE

8
A. OVECHKIN

10
M. BRADLEY

15
B. GORDON

16
E. FEHR

19
N. BACKSTROM

21
B. LAICH

22
M. KNUBLE

25
J. CHIMERA

26
M. HENDRICKS

27
K. ALZNER

28
A. SEMIN

39
D. STECKEL

44
B. FAHEY

55
J. SCHULTZ

74
J. CARLSON

90
M. JOHANSSON

1S. VARLAMOV45.017.012.213.512.810.410.513.010.79.110.613.414.99.112.010.818.117.39.5
3T. POTI17.017.11.26.04.51.81.85.45.74.81.64.70.25.04.60.215.90.15.3
4J. ERSKINE12.21.212.23.43.53.93.53.52.81.93.74.20.11.43.39.50.11.61.6
8A. OVECHKIN13.56.03.413.60.20.51.111.910.70.01.00.63.80.20.53.26.34.40.7
10M. BRADLEY12.84.53.50.212.80.70.00.30.00.00.412.24.80.011.73.44.65.00.1
15B. GORDON10.41.83.90.50.710.59.10.00.00.39.80.44.20.30.03.62.35.20.0
16E. FEHR10.51.83.51.10.09.110.61.20.00.09.20.14.20.30.03.72.95.20.3
19N. BACKSTROM13.05.43.511.90.30.01.213.010.00.50.70.74.00.60.03.05.64.70.0
21B. LAICH10.75.72.810.70.00.00.010.010.70.00.00.02.50.00.22.25.32.90.5
22M. KNUBLE9.14.81.90.00.00.30.00.50.09.10.10.42.38.50.00.95.03.58.3
25J. CHIMERA10.61.63.71.00.49.89.20.70.00.110.60.05.00.10.03.41.85.80.1
26M. HENDRICKS13.44.74.20.612.20.40.10.70.00.40.013.44.20.011.73.65.05.00.5
27K. ALZNER14.90.20.13.84.84.24.24.02.52.35.04.214.92.74.10.40.014.42.6
28A. SEMIN9.15.01.40.20.00.30.30.60.08.50.10.02.79.10.01.15.13.38.1
39D. STECKEL12.04.63.30.511.70.00.00.00.20.00.011.74.10.012.03.04.74.40.0
44B. FAHEY10.80.29.53.23.43.63.73.02.20.93.43.60.41.13.010.80.90.01.1
55J. SCHULTZ18.115.90.16.34.62.32.95.65.35.01.85.00.05.14.70.918.11.35.5
74J. CARLSON17.30.11.64.45.05.25.24.72.93.55.85.014.43.34.40.01.317.43.0
90M. JOHANSSON9.55.31.60.70.10.00.30.00.58.30.10.52.68.10.01.15.53.09.5




5
M. OHLUND

6
R. MALONE

7
B. CLARK

8
R. JONES

9
S. DOWNIE

10
S. BERGENHEIM

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

21
M. RITOLA

26
M. ST LOUIS

33
D. ELLIS

39
M. LUNDIN

41
M. SMITH

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

49
B. JONES

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

5M. OHLUND15.73.80.01.13.02.80.24.32.83.95.13.48.013.37.76.02.06.31.43.6
6R. MALONE3.811.32.35.00.00.64.710.00.79.01.60.15.74.25.60.00.00.42.50.3
7B. CLARK0.02.311.40.04.62.10.02.42.81.23.84.96.40.05.01.21.82.511.34.9
8R. JONES1.15.00.014.83.14.313.34.64.74.82.33.36.00.58.82.92.93.50.03.2
9S. DOWNIE3.00.04.63.112.20.04.20.00.00.00.012.25.82.76.40.00.00.06.812.2
10S. BERGENHEIM2.80.62.14.30.010.35.31.47.31.40.50.04.52.95.81.26.61.63.20.1
13P. KUBINA0.24.70.013.34.25.317.04.94.85.62.14.88.20.08.82.93.63.33.84.6
16T. PURCELL4.310.02.44.60.01.44.911.90.09.51.10.75.44.66.50.00.40.23.00.8
18A. HALL2.80.72.84.70.07.34.80.010.70.41.10.15.23.05.51.96.63.23.20.3
19D. MOORE3.99.01.24.80.01.45.69.50.411.21.20.25.34.45.90.00.70.22.50.0
21M. RITOLA5.11.63.82.30.00.52.11.11.11.211.00.37.43.63.67.20.48.55.10.2
26M. ST LOUIS3.40.14.93.312.20.04.80.70.10.20.313.46.43.17.00.00.00.37.512.9
33D. ELLIS8.05.76.46.05.84.58.25.45.25.37.46.422.96.80.06.32.38.110.56.2
39M. LUNDIN13.34.20.00.52.72.90.04.63.04.43.63.16.814.47.64.62.05.00.73.2
41M. SMITH7.75.65.08.86.45.88.86.55.55.93.67.00.07.622.23.95.14.26.47.1
42D. TYRELL6.00.01.22.90.01.22.90.01.90.07.20.06.34.63.910.20.010.22.70.0
44N. THOMPSON2.00.01.82.90.06.63.60.46.60.70.40.02.32.05.10.07.30.02.50.0
49B. JONES6.30.42.53.50.01.63.30.23.20.28.50.38.15.04.210.20.012.34.10.0
77V. HEDMAN1.42.511.30.06.83.23.83.03.22.55.17.510.50.76.42.72.54.116.97.4
91S. STAMKOS3.60.34.93.212.20.14.60.80.30.00.212.96.23.27.10.00.00.07.413.4