NHL Game Number: 20271


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

5M. OHLUND6.25.11.04.52.85.35.24.22.65.44.23.08.75.84.54.65.60.55.05.4
6R. MALONE4.44.50.63.12.83.51.80.80.62.30.93.15.34.03.64.24.00.22.44.4
7B. CLARK5.06.52.41.63.82.14.63.43.34.93.23.77.26.65.65.54.31.75.03.2
9S. DOWNIE5.12.12.23.73.74.22.85.62.62.96.44.16.85.56.82.14.31.72.42.4
10S. BERGENHEIM2.46.21.20.50.00.58.22.41.38.52.70.65.84.70.55.81.61.38.30.7
13P. KUBINA7.44.72.24.32.94.06.74.01.67.45.13.410.65.55.75.06.72.07.32.6
16T. PURCELL4.14.70.53.12.53.42.00.80.52.50.82.95.43.93.34.43.80.22.54.4
18A. HALL2.06.91.91.61.20.86.72.12.06.92.51.77.14.21.47.31.91.86.91.3
19D. MOORE3.73.80.64.80.95.52.31.90.52.53.61.36.04.01.74.42.50.22.76.6
24J. HARJU1.12.21.31.00.61.10.90.91.91.01.00.71.22.90.22.21.01.51.00.9
26M. ST LOUIS5.71.91.54.33.64.32.35.22.32.45.84.06.75.36.71.64.81.11.93.3
28M. ROY0.33.42.20.71.40.10.80.92.20.80.91.42.02.71.53.40.31.80.90.1
33D. ELLIS3.35.21.52.73.03.33.63.31.63.93.93.50.011.73.85.22.71.73.53.2
39M. LUNDIN5.05.40.73.63.33.96.23.92.16.74.54.58.26.42.05.94.81.06.04.4
41M. SMITH9.810.64.06.55.25.910.46.55.011.07.35.821.94.47.710.69.03.110.95.8
42D. TYRELL0.94.31.90.81.80.44.62.42.14.62.31.65.92.40.85.01.81.84.70.1
43J. WRIGHT1.32.82.41.10.60.10.91.12.41.21.10.62.81.80.52.30.82.51.30.3
44N. THOMPSON2.56.01.00.91.01.07.82.41.58.12.51.76.15.00.86.12.61.07.41.0
77V. HEDMAN2.46.42.73.72.03.04.53.11.54.64.62.67.15.53.87.11.62.64.52.2
91S. STAMKOS6.32.11.62.75.73.01.83.92.21.74.35.66.75.08.62.05.91.11.71.6




5
M. OHLUND

6
R. MALONE

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

10
S. BERGENHEIM

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

24
J. HARJU

26
M. ST LOUIS

28
M. ROY

33
D. ELLIS

39
M. LUNDIN

41
M. SMITH

42
D. TYRELL

43
J. WRIGHT

44
N. THOMPSON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

5B. COBURN6.24.45.05.12.47.44.12.03.71.15.70.33.35.09.80.91.32.52.46.3
6S. O'DONNELL5.14.56.52.16.24.74.76.93.82.21.93.45.25.410.64.32.86.06.42.1
11B. BETTS1.00.62.42.21.22.20.51.90.61.31.52.21.50.74.01.92.41.02.71.6
15A. NODL4.53.11.63.70.54.33.11.64.81.04.30.72.73.66.50.81.10.93.72.7
17J. CARTER2.82.83.83.70.02.92.51.20.90.63.61.43.03.35.21.80.61.02.05.7
18M. RICHARDS5.33.52.14.20.54.03.40.85.51.14.30.13.33.95.90.40.11.03.03.0
19S. HARTNELL5.21.84.62.88.26.72.06.72.30.92.30.83.66.210.44.60.97.84.51.8
20C. PRONGER4.20.83.45.62.44.00.82.11.90.95.20.93.33.96.52.41.12.43.13.9
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK2.60.63.32.61.31.60.52.00.51.92.32.21.62.15.02.12.41.51.52.2
22V. LEINO5.42.34.92.98.57.42.56.92.51.02.40.83.96.711.04.61.28.14.61.7
25M. CARLE4.20.93.26.42.75.10.82.53.61.05.80.93.94.57.32.31.12.54.64.3
28C. GIROUX3.03.13.74.10.63.42.91.71.30.74.01.43.54.55.81.60.61.72.65.6
33B. BOUCHER8.75.37.26.85.810.65.47.16.01.26.72.00.08.221.95.92.86.17.16.7
35S. BOBROVSKY5.84.06.65.54.75.53.94.24.02.95.32.711.76.44.42.41.85.05.55.0
36D. POWE4.53.65.66.80.55.73.31.41.70.26.71.53.82.07.70.80.50.83.88.6
41A. MESZAROS4.64.25.52.15.85.04.47.34.42.21.63.45.25.910.65.02.36.17.12.0
44K. TIMONEN5.64.04.34.31.66.73.81.92.51.04.80.32.74.89.01.80.82.61.65.9
45J. SHELLEY0.50.21.71.71.32.00.21.80.21.51.11.81.71.03.11.82.51.02.61.1
48D. BRIERE5.02.45.02.48.37.32.56.92.71.01.90.93.56.010.94.71.37.44.51.7
93N. ZHERDEV5.44.43.22.40.72.64.41.36.60.93.30.13.24.45.80.10.31.02.21.6




5
B. COBURN

6
S. O'DONNELL

11
B. BETTS

15
A. NODL

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

33
B. BOUCHER

35
S. BOBROVSKY

36
D. POWE

41
A. MESZAROS

44
K. TIMONEN

45
J. SHELLEY

48
D. BRIERE

93
N. ZHERDEV

5B. COBURN13.11.50.64.82.75.63.30.01.43.71.43.57.84.86.30.010.30.03.15.1
6S. O'DONNELL1.515.82.62.83.11.56.60.03.47.20.03.99.56.33.414.30.02.17.33.4
11B. BETTS0.62.65.50.80.00.00.02.44.00.02.40.03.32.22.02.60.64.20.10.0
15A. NODL4.82.80.89.20.47.80.01.90.00.52.90.25.33.61.72.63.50.80.56.1
17J. CARTER2.73.10.00.48.10.90.12.01.40.02.07.53.14.45.93.43.10.00.10.7
18M. RICHARDS5.61.50.07.80.99.20.01.90.20.23.20.54.44.22.71.84.50.00.06.7
19S. HARTNELL3.36.60.00.00.10.014.03.40.013.93.50.59.24.80.07.33.90.013.50.0
20C. PRONGER0.00.02.41.92.01.93.49.81.93.58.42.04.94.92.90.01.42.43.51.6
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK1.43.44.00.01.40.20.01.96.60.02.41.54.12.52.13.30.73.10.10.8
22V. LEINO3.77.20.00.50.00.213.93.50.014.93.60.79.85.10.17.74.00.314.10.0
25M. CARLE1.40.02.42.92.03.23.58.42.43.611.32.15.26.12.61.50.02.73.62.7
28C. GIROUX3.53.90.00.27.50.50.52.01.50.72.19.33.95.26.33.83.40.30.01.4
33B. BOUCHER7.89.53.35.33.14.49.24.94.19.85.23.921.90.05.79.27.22.29.74.9
35S. BOBROVSKY4.86.32.23.64.44.24.84.92.55.16.15.20.016.25.26.53.82.64.74.1
36D. POWE6.33.42.01.75.92.70.02.92.10.12.66.35.75.211.52.35.50.60.12.2
41A. MESZAROS0.014.32.62.63.41.87.30.03.37.71.53.89.26.52.315.70.02.47.82.3
44K. TIMONEN10.30.00.63.53.14.53.91.40.74.00.03.47.23.85.50.011.60.03.52.9
45J. SHELLEY0.02.14.20.80.00.00.02.43.10.32.70.32.22.60.62.40.04.80.30.0
48D. BRIERE3.17.30.10.50.10.013.53.50.114.13.60.09.74.70.17.83.50.314.40.0
93N. ZHERDEV5.13.40.06.10.76.70.01.60.80.02.71.44.94.12.22.32.90.00.09.0




5
M. OHLUND

6
R. MALONE

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

10
S. BERGENHEIM

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

24
J. HARJU

26
M. ST LOUIS

28
M. ROY

33
D. ELLIS

39
M. LUNDIN

41
M. SMITH

42
D. TYRELL

43
J. WRIGHT

44
N. THOMPSON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

5M. OHLUND14.93.92.74.13.32.34.13.94.62.25.10.04.28.510.83.80.85.11.44.0
6R. MALONE3.99.44.20.30.03.08.90.06.70.20.01.13.44.66.00.00.30.12.12.3
7B. CLARK2.74.213.94.04.33.93.74.22.91.44.02.64.71.29.21.82.04.43.54.8
9S. DOWNIE4.10.34.012.81.37.70.00.11.80.210.91.23.64.39.20.30.71.04.59.1
10S. BERGENHEIM3.30.04.31.310.54.50.46.10.21.30.01.43.42.77.12.91.67.34.90.0
13P. KUBINA2.33.03.97.74.516.53.23.93.61.27.60.23.64.112.92.71.82.86.07.7
16T. PURCELL4.18.93.70.00.43.29.30.06.50.20.01.03.44.55.90.00.30.42.21.9
18A. HALL3.90.04.20.16.13.90.011.41.40.40.91.33.04.28.44.11.18.45.30.4
19D. MOORE4.66.72.91.80.23.66.51.410.00.01.60.23.05.66.91.00.00.63.00.1
24J. HARJU2.20.21.40.21.31.20.20.40.04.10.61.32.01.52.22.41.80.70.50.6
26M. ST LOUIS5.10.04.010.90.07.60.00.91.60.612.40.43.34.59.10.00.30.83.39.9
28M. ROY0.01.12.61.21.40.21.01.30.21.30.44.72.70.62.01.82.60.61.31.2
33D. ELLIS4.23.44.73.63.43.63.43.03.02.03.32.711.74.10.01.71.83.84.33.0
39M. LUNDIN8.54.61.24.32.74.14.54.25.61.54.50.64.114.810.73.70.84.70.43.5
41M. SMITH10.86.09.29.27.112.95.98.46.92.29.12.00.010.726.96.72.87.38.39.2
42D. TYRELL3.80.01.80.32.92.70.04.11.02.40.01.81.73.76.78.33.22.82.80.0
43J. WRIGHT0.80.32.00.71.61.80.31.10.01.80.32.61.80.82.83.24.60.01.30.0
44N. THOMPSON5.10.14.41.07.32.80.48.40.60.70.80.63.84.77.32.80.011.14.50.1
77V. HEDMAN1.42.13.54.54.96.02.25.33.00.53.31.34.30.48.32.81.34.512.63.2
91S. STAMKOS4.02.34.89.10.07.71.90.40.10.69.91.23.03.59.20.00.00.13.212.2