Please contact Vic Ferrari with questions or comments

NHL Game Number: 30321


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


3
D. MURRAY

4
R. BLAKE

7
N. WALLIN

8
J. PAVELSKI

12
P. MARLEAU

15
D. HEATLEY

16
D. SETOGUCHI

17
T. MITCHELL

19
J. THORNTON

20
E. NABOKOV

21
S. NICHOL

22
D. BOYLE

27
M. MALHOTRA

29
R. CLOWE

39
L. COUTURE

40
K. HUSKINS

44
M. VLASIC

60
J. DEMERS

64
J. MCGINN

2D. KEITH9.36.75.34.815.113.64.13.413.623.53.010.95.23.63.56.96.52.01.9
4N. HJALMARSSON6.08.91.99.73.73.59.13.03.618.01.86.94.710.43.22.68.11.71.3
5B. SOPEL4.64.14.45.53.12.44.65.22.716.44.55.56.16.74.36.34.13.94.3
6J. HENDRY3.61.11.31.10.71.01.62.50.87.74.13.12.62.92.82.41.72.33.0
7B. SEABROOK8.16.74.54.212.912.23.43.011.221.03.19.05.03.43.66.16.11.92.1
10P. SHARP8.92.72.44.85.44.33.63.44.315.25.09.92.56.02.62.63.00.93.7
11J. MADDEN2.31.72.01.42.63.12.22.42.99.12.62.02.72.92.44.81.63.92.4
16A. LADD4.74.23.83.17.06.23.23.26.414.32.06.44.33.43.75.13.61.31.6
19J. TOEWS3.410.71.710.13.43.48.91.63.315.80.43.24.99.02.11.610.40.70.3
22T. BROUWER7.42.91.83.54.64.13.11.74.112.94.38.03.35.02.42.12.80.92.4
31A. NIEMI18.917.710.318.419.317.716.39.917.652.19.020.813.618.99.813.717.35.97.0
32K. VERSTEEG5.03.35.03.57.76.62.64.46.914.21.06.93.92.73.25.32.90.31.2
33D. BYFUGLIEN4.58.62.09.83.63.38.01.93.015.61.44.43.99.12.31.99.10.80.8
36D. BOLLAND5.74.04.63.38.57.63.23.58.015.61.57.34.62.83.75.73.21.21.0
37A. BURISH1.00.31.70.22.12.50.71.52.15.72.00.51.51.21.54.10.53.22.0
51B. CAMPBELL6.38.23.211.63.43.09.92.83.417.81.56.43.410.92.33.28.20.21.4
55B. EAGER1.80.51.70.22.52.80.81.62.56.52.31.31.71.41.53.80.92.92.1
81M. HOSSA8.34.81.64.07.87.23.51.37.215.03.48.62.64.31.32.04.10.72.5
88P. KANE3.99.62.411.42.72.09.13.32.116.51.04.15.09.12.82.39.71.11.2




2
D. KEITH

4
N. HJALMARSSON

5
B. SOPEL

6
J. HENDRY

7
B. SEABROOK

10
P. SHARP

11
J. MADDEN

16
A. LADD

19
J. TOEWS

22
T. BROUWER

31
A. NIEMI

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
D. BOLLAND

37
A. BURISH

51
B. CAMPBELL

55
B. EAGER

81
M. HOSSA

88
P. KANE

3D. MURRAY9.36.04.63.68.18.92.34.73.47.418.95.04.55.71.06.31.88.33.9
4R. BLAKE6.78.94.11.16.72.71.74.210.72.917.73.38.64.00.38.20.54.89.6
7N. WALLIN5.31.94.41.34.52.42.03.81.71.810.35.02.04.61.73.21.71.62.4
8J. PAVELSKI4.89.75.51.14.24.81.43.110.13.518.43.59.83.30.211.60.24.011.4
12P. MARLEAU15.13.73.10.712.95.42.67.03.44.619.37.73.68.52.13.42.57.82.7
15D. HEATLEY13.63.52.41.012.24.33.16.23.44.117.76.63.37.62.53.02.87.22.0
16D. SETOGUCHI4.19.14.61.63.43.62.23.28.93.116.32.68.03.20.79.90.83.59.1
17T. MITCHELL3.43.05.22.53.03.42.43.21.61.79.94.41.93.51.52.81.61.33.3
19J. THORNTON13.63.62.70.811.24.32.96.43.34.117.66.93.08.02.13.42.57.22.1
20E. NABOKOV23.518.016.47.721.015.29.114.315.812.952.114.215.615.65.717.86.515.016.5
21S. NICHOL3.01.84.54.13.15.02.62.00.44.39.01.01.41.52.01.52.33.41.0
22D. BOYLE10.96.95.53.19.09.92.06.43.28.020.86.94.47.30.56.41.38.64.1
27M. MALHOTRA5.24.76.12.65.02.52.74.34.93.313.63.93.94.61.53.41.72.65.0
29R. CLOWE3.610.46.72.93.46.02.93.49.05.018.92.79.12.81.210.91.44.39.1
39L. COUTURE3.53.24.32.83.62.62.43.72.12.49.83.22.33.71.52.31.51.32.8
40K. HUSKINS6.92.66.32.46.12.64.85.11.62.113.75.31.95.74.13.23.82.02.3
44M. VLASIC6.58.14.11.76.13.01.63.610.42.817.32.99.13.20.58.20.94.19.7
60J. DEMERS2.01.73.92.31.90.93.91.30.70.95.90.30.81.23.20.22.90.71.1
64J. MCGINN1.91.34.33.02.13.72.41.60.32.47.01.20.81.02.01.42.12.51.2




3
D. MURRAY

4
R. BLAKE

7
N. WALLIN

8
J. PAVELSKI

12
P. MARLEAU

15
D. HEATLEY

16
D. SETOGUCHI

17
T. MITCHELL

19
J. THORNTON

20
E. NABOKOV

21
S. NICHOL

22
D. BOYLE

27
M. MALHOTRA

29
R. CLOWE

39
L. COUTURE

40
K. HUSKINS

44
M. VLASIC

60
J. DEMERS

64
J. MCGINN

3D. MURRAY18.90.80.25.28.78.55.61.78.418.95.317.32.16.81.60.00.10.53.1
4R. BLAKE0.817.70.010.24.84.78.41.64.517.51.41.65.09.82.30.015.30.00.8
7N. WALLIN0.20.010.32.63.62.52.14.73.010.30.90.14.41.34.010.00.00.01.7
8J. PAVELSKI5.210.22.618.41.20.914.51.10.018.10.26.43.514.80.02.79.40.20.8
12P. MARLEAU8.74.83.61.219.316.50.61.016.619.31.29.90.10.20.65.14.71.80.6
15D. HEATLEY8.54.72.50.916.517.70.00.015.717.70.69.50.20.60.54.14.51.80.4
16D. SETOGUCHI5.68.42.114.50.60.016.30.00.816.00.66.12.413.00.42.17.50.70.6
17T. MITCHELL1.71.64.71.11.00.00.09.90.89.91.02.16.80.17.85.52.22.01.3
19J. THORNTON8.44.53.00.016.615.70.80.817.617.60.39.20.10.60.34.53.91.80.0
20E. NABOKOV18.917.510.318.119.317.716.09.917.652.19.020.613.318.69.813.717.35.97.0
21S. NICHOL5.31.40.90.21.20.60.61.00.39.09.04.72.73.61.72.11.72.06.1
22D. BOYLE17.31.60.16.49.99.56.12.19.220.64.720.82.97.32.10.20.90.82.5
27M. MALHOTRA2.15.04.43.50.10.22.46.80.113.32.72.913.62.18.35.25.32.21.2
29R. CLOWE6.89.81.314.80.20.613.00.10.618.63.67.32.118.90.02.48.81.33.0
39L. COUTURE1.62.34.00.00.60.50.47.80.39.81.72.18.30.09.84.72.92.00.1
40K. HUSKINS0.00.010.02.75.14.12.15.54.513.72.10.25.22.44.713.70.03.62.9
44M. VLASIC0.115.30.09.44.74.57.52.23.917.31.70.95.38.82.90.017.31.01.1
60J. DEMERS0.50.00.00.21.81.80.72.01.85.92.00.82.21.32.03.61.05.92.0
64J. MCGINN3.10.81.70.80.60.40.61.30.07.06.12.51.23.00.12.91.12.07.0




2
D. KEITH

4
N. HJALMARSSON

5
B. SOPEL

6
J. HENDRY

7
B. SEABROOK

10
P. SHARP

11
J. MADDEN

16
A. LADD

19
J. TOEWS

22
T. BROUWER

31
A. NIEMI

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
D. BOLLAND

37
A. BURISH

51
B. CAMPBELL

55
B. EAGER

81
M. HOSSA

88
P. KANE

2D. KEITH23.80.71.30.019.84.94.39.74.85.623.89.23.711.52.62.13.18.53.3
4N. HJALMARSSON0.718.05.00.00.95.52.23.48.54.418.03.18.63.50.711.51.43.98.6
5B. SOPEL1.35.016.46.60.06.44.83.63.74.616.44.13.73.33.03.42.73.95.5
6J. HENDRY0.00.06.67.70.53.62.51.60.63.07.71.11.11.02.40.62.02.81.4
7B. SEABROOK19.80.90.00.521.34.63.98.74.35.521.37.32.710.12.40.22.78.43.1
10P. SHARP4.95.56.43.64.615.20.70.60.211.115.22.61.60.00.05.41.110.12.5
11J. MADDEN4.32.24.82.53.90.79.11.81.10.69.10.90.31.85.30.55.00.90.1
16A. LADD9.73.43.61.68.70.61.814.50.50.714.510.70.012.70.62.20.00.70.7
19J. TOEWS4.88.53.70.64.30.21.10.515.80.315.80.312.80.00.09.90.03.113.2
22T. BROUWER5.64.44.63.05.511.10.60.70.312.912.90.70.31.40.02.70.010.00.7
31A. NIEMI23.818.016.47.721.315.29.114.515.812.952.414.415.615.85.717.86.515.016.5
32K. VERSTEEG9.23.14.11.17.32.60.910.70.30.714.414.40.711.30.04.00.30.01.5
33D. BYFUGLIEN3.78.63.71.12.71.60.30.012.80.315.60.715.61.30.011.40.71.612.1
36D. BOLLAND11.53.53.31.010.10.01.812.70.01.415.811.31.315.80.42.30.41.70.8
37A. BURISH2.60.73.02.42.40.05.30.60.00.05.70.00.00.45.70.35.00.00.0
51B. CAMPBELL2.111.53.40.60.25.40.52.29.92.717.84.011.42.30.317.81.12.711.2
55B. EAGER3.11.42.72.02.71.15.00.00.00.06.50.30.70.45.01.16.50.30.1
81M. HOSSA8.53.93.92.88.410.10.90.73.110.015.00.01.61.70.02.70.315.01.5
88P. KANE3.38.65.51.43.12.50.10.713.20.716.51.512.10.80.011.20.11.516.5